Tuesday, November 6

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
Wisconsin Lutheran
at
12:30 PM ESPN+ Resch Center, Green Bay, WI
St. Francis (PA)
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Alumni Arena, Buffalo, NY
Rochester College
at
6:00 PM ESPN3 Convocation Center (MI), Ypsilanti, MI
Kentucky Christian
at
6:05 PM ESPN+ Ellis T. Johnson Arena, Morehead, KY
at
6:30 PM FSN Carnesecca Arena, Queens, NY
at
6:30 PM BTN Assembly Hall, Bloomington, IN
at
6:30 PM Fox Sports 2 Walsh Gymnasium, South Orange, NJ
at
6:30 PM ESPN3 CFE Arena, Orlando, FL
at
6:30 PM FSN Dunkin' Donuts Center, Providence, RI
at
7:00 PM _ Thomas F. Ryan Center, Kingston, RI
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ EagleBank Arena, Fairfax, VA
Newbury
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Edward Leede Arena, Hanover, NH
Tiffin
at
7:00 PM _ Stroh Center, Bowling Green, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Charles E. Smith Athletic Center, Washington, DC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Littlejohn Coliseum, Clemson, SC
at
7:00 PM NBCS-CHI Redbird Arena, Normal, IL
Bob Jones
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Timmons Arena, Greenville, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Chase Arena at Reich Family Pavilion, West Hartford, CT
Detroit Mercy
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 University Arena, Kalamazoo, MI
MIT
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Lavietes Pavilion, Allston, MA
Cedarville
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 James A. Rhodes Arena, Akron, OH
Randolph
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Willett Hall, Portsmouth, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY
at
7:00 PM _ Yuengling Center, Tampa, FL
at
7:00 PM BTN2Go+ Mackey Arena, West Lafayette, IN
Massachusetts-Lowell
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ William D. Mullins Center, Amherst, MA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ John M. Belk Arena, Davidson, NC
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Christl Arena, West Point, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ GSU Sports Arena, Atlanta, GA
at
7:00 PM Fox Sports 1 The William B. Finneran Pavilion, Bryn Mawr, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ John E. Worthen Arena, Muncie, IN
Washington College (MD)
at
7:00 PM _ Cameron Hall, Lexington, VA
Eastern Mennonite
at
7:00 PM _ JMU Convocation Center, Harrisonburg, VA
at
7:00 PM _ TD Arena, Charleston, SC
Wilmington College
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky, Highland Heights, KY
Lenoir-Rhyne
at
7:00 PM SEC Network Thompson-Boling Arena, Knoxville, TN
at
7:00 PM SEC Network+ Colonial Life Arena, Columbia, SC
City College of New York
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Rose Hill Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ NJIT Wellness and Events Center, Newark, NJ
at
7:00 PM ESPN Bankers Life Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
Johnson & Wales (CO)
at
7:00 PM MW Network Clune Arena, Colorado Springs, CO
at
7:00 PM _ Ted Constant Convocation Center, Norfolk, VA
at
7:00 PM _ Dale F. Halton Arena, Charlotte, NC
at
7:00 PM MASN Stuart C. Siegel Center, Richmond, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 John Paul Jones Arena, Charlottesville, VA
New Rochelle
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Steinberg Wellness Center, Brooklyn, NY
Concordia (MI)
at
7:00 PM _ McGuirk Arena, Mount Pleasant, MI
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Silvio O. Conte Forum, Chestnut Hill, MA
Rivier
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Lundholm Gymnasium, Durham, NH
Arlington Baptist
at
7:00 PM _ Moody Coliseum (Abilene), Abilene, TX
St. Louis College of Pharmacy
at
7:00 PM _ Smith-Hammond-Middleton Memorial Center, Orangeburg, SC
Davis & Elkins
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Dedmon Center, Radford, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Purcell Pavilion, South Bend, IN
at
7:00 PM ESPN2 Benjamin Johnson Arena, Spartanburg, SC
Mars Hill
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ George M. Holmes Convocation Center, Boone, NC
Mid-Atlantic Christian
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Hampton Convocation Center, Hampton, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Petersen Events Center, Pittsburgh, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Swisher Gymnasium, Jacksonville, FL
at
7:05 PM STADIUM Hart Recreation Center, Worcester, MA
East Texas Baptist
at
7:30 PM _ Bernard Johnson Coliseum, Huntsville, TX
at
7:30 PM _ Corbett Sports Center, Greensboro, NC
Lees-McRae
at
7:30 PM _ Murphy Athletic Center, Murfreesboro, TN
Columbia International
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ The Buc Dome, North Charleston, SC
at
7:30 PM ESPN3 Liacouras Center, Philadelphia, PA
Ferrum
at
7:30 PM _ HTC Center, Conway, SC
at
7:30 PM BTN2Go+ Xfinity Center, College Park, MD
North Alabama
at
7:30 PM ESPN3 Pete Hanna Center, Birmingham, AL
Texas Wesleyan
at
7:30 PM ESPN3 William R. Johnson Coliseum, Nacogdoches, TX
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center, Buies Creek, NC
at
7:30 PM FS-SW+ United Supermarkets Arena, Lubbock, TX
at
7:45 PM _ Minges Coliseum, Greenville, NC
Huston-Tillotson
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Montagne Center, Beaumont, TX
at
8:00 PM LHN Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center, Austin, TX
at
8:00 PM _ Bartow Arena, Birmingham, AL
Saint Leo
at
8:00 PM _ Tudor Fieldhouse, Houston, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN CE Charles Koch Arena, Wichita, KS
Texas A&M-Commerce
at
8:00 PM _ UTRGV Fieldhouse, Edinburg, TX
Mississippi College
at
8:00 PM _ Stopher Gym, Thibodaux, LA
Concordia-Chicago
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Athletics-Recreation Center, Valparaiso, IN
Angelo State
at
8:00 PM _ UNT Coliseum, Denton, TX
at
8:00 PM BTN2Go+ Kohl Center, Madison, WI
at
8:00 PM BTN2Go+ Pinnacle Bank Arena, Lincoln, NE
Northland College
at
8:00 PM FCS Betty Engelstad Sioux Center, Grand Forks, ND
Rockford
at
8:00 PM _ NIU Convocation Center, DeKalb, IL
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Coleman Coliseum, Tuscaloosa, AL
at
8:00 PM _ Williams Assembly Center, Jackson, MS
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Mizzou Arena, Columbia, MO
Westcliff University
at
8:00 PM TheW.tv Gersten Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
8:00 PM BTN2Go+ Williams Arena, Minneapolis, MN
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Sam M. Vadalabene Center, Edwardsville, IL
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 FedExForum, Memphis, TN
at
8:00 PM _ James H. Hilton Coliseum, Ames, IA
Texas-Tyler
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ College Park Center, Arlington, TX
Bemidji State
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ McLeod Center, Cedar Falls, IA
Southeastern Baptist College
at
8:00 PM _ Reed Green Coliseum, Hattiesburg, MS
at
8:00 PM Pac-12 Network Wells Fargo Arena, Tempe, AZ
Oakland City
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Winfield Dunn Center, Clarksville, TN
Fort Valley State
at
8:00 PM _ Trojan Arena, Troy, AL
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 JQH Arena, Springfield, MO
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Donald W. Reynolds Center, Tulsa, OK
at
8:00 PM FS-MW+ Chaifetz Arena, St. Louis, MO
at
8:00 PM ESPN CE Frost Arena, Brookings, SD
at
8:00 PM NESN Matthews Arena, Boston, MA
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Binghamton University Events Center, Binghamton, NY
Sewanee
at
8:15 PM ESPN+ Allen Arena, Nashville, TN
University of the Virgin Islands
at
8:15 PM _ Cajundome, Lafayette, LA
at
8:30 PM SEC Network+ Pete Maravich Assembly Center, Baton Rouge, LA
Cumberland
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Skyhawk Arena, Martin, TN
at
8:30 PM ESPN3 OceanFirst Bank Center, West Long Branch, NJ
at
8:30 PM BTN Crisler Center, Ann Arbor, MI
at
8:30 PM FSN CHI Health Center Omaha, Omaha, NE
West Coast Baptist
at
8:30 PM Pluto TV America First Event Center, Cedar City, UT
at
8:30 PM Fox Sports 2 Cintas Center, Cincinnati, OH
at
8:30 PM ESPN3 Draddy Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
at
8:30 PM FSN Capital One Arena, Washington, DC
Spring Hill
at
8:45 PM _ Lakefront Arena, New Orleans, LA
at
9:00 PM Pac-12 Network Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR
Purdue Fort Wayne
at
9:00 PM Pac-12 Network Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
Westminster (UT)
at
9:00 PM _ UCCU Center, Orem, UT
at
9:00 PM ESPN2 Donald L. Tucker Civic Center, Tallahassee, FL
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Worthington Arena, Bozeman, MT
Centenary College of Louisiana
at
9:00 PM _ Prather Coliseum, Natchitoches, LA
at
9:00 PM ROOT Sports NW McCarthey Athletic Center, Spokane, WA
at
9:00 PM ALT Magness Arena, Denver, CO
Texas of the Permian Basin
at
9:00 PM _ Don Haskins Center, El Paso, TX
at
9:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Fiserv Forum, Milwaukee, WI
at
9:00 PM SEC Network Auburn Arena, Auburn, AL
at
9:00 PM NBCS-CHI Joseph J. Gentile Center, Chicago, IL
at
9:30 PM SEC Network+ Memorial Gymnasium, Nashville, TN
at
9:30 PM ESPN Bankers Life Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
at
9:30 PM FS-AZ Pan American Center, Las Cruces, NM
at
9:30 PM FS-SW+ Ferrell Center, Waco, TX
at
10:00 PM Pac-12 Network Maples Pavilion, Stanford, CA
at
10:00 PM _ Bren Events Center, Irvine, CA
at
10:00 PM SportsNet RM Arena-Auditorium, Laramie, WY
at
10:00 PM _ Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl, San Diego, CA
Alaska-Anchorage
at
10:00 PM MW Network Save Mart Center, Fresno, CA
at
10:00 PM _ Matadome, Northridge, CA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Jenny Craig Pavilion, San Diego, CA
Multnomah
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Chiles Center, Portland, OR
at
10:00 PM _ The Pavilion at ARC, Davis, CA
at
10:30 PM ESPNU Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, Seattle, WA
at
11:00 PM CBS Sports Network Lawlor Events Center, Reno, NV
at
11:00 PM Pac-12 Network Galen Center, Los Angeles, CA
at
11:00 PM Pac-12 Network Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, OR