Friday, November 9

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
11:00 AM ESPN3 Convocation Center (MI), Ypsilanti, MI
Milligan
at
12:00 PM _ Murphy Athletic Center, Murfreesboro, TN
Buena Vista
at
1:00 PM _ Baxter Arena, Omaha, NE
University of Antelope Valley
at
2:00 PM _ Icardo Center, Bakersfield, CA
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 Resch Center, Green Bay, WI
at
6:00 PM CBS Sports Network Navy Alumni Hall, Annapolis, MD
at
6:30 PM Fox Sports 2 Carnesecca Arena, Queens, NY
at
7:00 PM SEC Network+ Colonial Life Arena, Columbia, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Littlejohn Coliseum, Clemson, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 McGuirk Arena, Mount Pleasant, MI
at
7:00 PM _ James H. Hilton Coliseum, Ames, IA
at
7:00 PM SEC Network+ Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center, Gainesville, FL
at
7:00 PM _ Raiford G. Trask Coliseum, Wilmington, NC
at
7:00 PM BTN2Go+ Louis Brown Athletic Center, Piscataway, NJ
Piedmont
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Hawkins Arena, Macon, GA
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at
7:00 PM _ FIU Arena, Miami, FL
at
7:00 PM SEC Network+ Thompson-Boling Arena, Knoxville, TN
at
7:00 PM ESPN Fort Bliss, El Paso, TX
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Cassell Coliseum, Blacksburg, VA
DeSales
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Jadwin Gymnasium, Princeton, NJ
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ NIU Convocation Center, DeKalb, IL
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Watsco Center, Coral Gables, FL
at
7:00 PM SEC Network Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY
Detroit Mercy
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Liacouras Center, Philadelphia, PA
Johnson & Wales (NC)
at
7:00 PM _ FIU Arena, Miami, FL
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Cotterell Court, Hamilton, NY
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Case Gym, Boston, MA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ John M. Belk Arena, Davidson, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Robins Center, Richmond, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ William D. Mullins Center, Amherst, MA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ EagleBank Arena, Fairfax, VA
at
St. Francis (PA)
7:00 PM NEC Front Row DeGol Arena, Loretto, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN CE Athletics Center O'rena, Rochester, MI
at
7:00 PM ESPNU Alumni Gym, Elon, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Lavietes Pavilion, Allston, MA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Petersen Events Center, Pittsburgh, PA
at
7:00 PM MASN Stuart C. Siegel Center, Richmond, VA
at
7:30 PM SEC Network+ Humphrey Coliseum, Starkville, MS
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center, Buies Creek, NC
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena, Philadelphia, PA
at
7:30 PM ESPN3 Pete Hanna Center, Birmingham, AL
at
7:30 PM _ Steinberg Wellness Center, Brooklyn, NY
at
7:30 PM ESPN3 Hank McCamish Pavilion, Atlanta, GA
at
7:30 PM _ David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena, Hempstead, NY
at
7:30 PM BTN2Go+ Bryce Jordan Center, University Park, PA
at
7:45 PM ESPN3 Minges Coliseum, Greenville, NC
at
8:00 PM FS-KC Bramlage Coliseum, Manhattan, KS
William Carey
at
8:00 PM _ University Center (LA), Hammond, LA
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Pete Maravich Assembly Center, Baton Rouge, LA
Southwestern (KS)
at
8:00 PM _ Mabee Center, Tulsa, OK
at
8:00 PM NBCS-CHI Joseph J. Gentile Center, Chicago, IL
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Binghamton University Events Center, Binghamton, NY
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Hynes Athletic Center, New Rochelle, NY
St. Francis (IL)
at
8:00 PM _ McDermott Center, San Antonio, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Strahan Coliseum, San Marcos, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 JQH Arena, Springfield, MO
Blue Mountain
at
8:00 PM _ Davey Whitney Complex, Lorman, MS
at
8:00 PM BTN Assembly Hall, Bloomington, IN
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Palestra, Philadelphia, PA
Our Lady of the Lake
at
8:00 PM _ American Bank Center, Corpus Christi, TX
at
8:30 PM _ Moody Coliseum (Abilene), Abilene, TX
at
8:30 PM SEC Network+ Stegeman Coliseum, Athens, GA
at
8:30 PM CBS Sports Network Navy Alumni Hall, Annapolis, MD
Jarvis Christian
at
8:30 PM _ Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center, Grambling, LA
at
8:30 PM FS-SW+ UTRGV Fieldhouse, Edinburg, TX
at
9:00 PM Pac-12 Network Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, OR
Bethesda
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Dee Events Center, Ogden, UT
at
9:00 PM Pac-12 Network Wells Fargo Arena, Tempe, AZ
at
9:00 PM _ Pan American Center, Las Cruces, NM
at
9:00 PM MW Network Dee Glen Smith Spectrum, Logan, UT
at
9:00 PM FS-SW+ United Supermarkets Arena, Lubbock, TX
at
9:00 PM ESPN+ Dedmon Center, Radford, VA
Colorado College
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center, Greeley, CO
at
9:00 PM ESPNU WVU Coliseum, Morgantown, WV
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Dahlberg Arena, Missoula, MT
at
9:30 PM SEC Network Auburn Arena, Auburn, AL
at
9:30 PM SEC Network+ Reed Arena, College Station, TX
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Leavey Center, Santa Clara, CA
San Diego Christian
at
California Baptist
10:00 PM _ CBU Events Center, Riverside, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Lawlor Events Center, Reno, NV
at
10:00 PM _ The Pavilion at ARC, Davis, CA
at
10:00 PM BYUtv Marriott Center, Provo, UT
Simpson University
at
10:05 PM Pluto TV The Nest, Sacramento, CA
at
Humboldt State
10:30 PM _ Stan Sheriff Center, Honolulu, HI
at
11:00 PM ESPNU Baoshan Sports Center, Shanghai,
at
11:00 PM Pac-12 Network Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA