Saturday, November 10

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
12:00 AM _ Stan Sheriff Center, Honolulu, HI
at
12:00 PM ESPN3 Ramsey Center, Cullowhee, NC
at
12:00 PM ESPN3 PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC
Millsaps
at
1:00 PM _ Fant-Ewing Coliseum, Monroe, LA
Tuskegee
at
1:00 PM _ Al Lawson Center, Tallahassee, FL
Shenandoah
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Retriever Activities Center, Baltimore, MD
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Indiana Farmers Coliseum, Indianapolis, IN
at
Massachusetts-Lowell
1:00 PM ESPN3 Costello Athletic Center, Lowell, MA
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Millis Athletic Convocation Center, High Point, NC
at
2:00 PM _ J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff, AZ
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Carver Arena, Peoria, IL
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Reilly Center, St. Bonaventure, NY
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Winston-Salem, NC
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Tom Gola Arena, Philadelphia, PA
at
3:00 PM Pac-12 Network Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 Health & PE Arena, Houston, TX
North Park
at
3:00 PM _ Western Hall, Macomb, IL
at
4:00 PM Fox Sports 2 Fiserv Forum, Milwaukee, WI
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Allen Arena, Nashville, TN
at
4:00 PM FSN Cintas Center, Cincinnati, OH
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Dale F. Halton Arena, Charlotte, NC
St. Louis College of Pharmacy
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ G.B. Hodge Center, Spartanburg, SC
at
4:00 PM MW Network Moby Arena, Fort Collins, CO
at
4:00 PM SEC Network+ The Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford, MS
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH
at
4:30 PM _ Donald W. Reynolds Center, Tulsa, OK
West Coast Baptist
at
5:00 PM _ Titan Gym, Fullerton, CA
at
5:00 PM TheW.tv War Memorial Gymnasium, San Francisco, CA
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ A.J. Palumbo Center, Pittsburgh, PA
Bemidji State
at
5:00 PM _ Frost Arena, Brookings, SD
at
6:00 PM Fox Sports 2 Capital One Arena, Washington, DC
at
6:00 PM FS-SW Ferrell Center, Waco, TX
at
6:00 PM _ Yanitelli Center, Jersey City, NJ
at
7:00 PM _ McKenzie Arena, Chattanooga, TN
Menlo
at
7:00 PM _ Walter Pyramid, Long Beach, CA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ UD Arena, Dayton, OH
at
7:00 PM FSN Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Sojka Pavilion, Lewisburg, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena, Milwaukee, WI
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Hooper Eblen Arena, Cookeville, TN
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 E. A. Diddle Arena, Bowling Green, KY
Clarion
at
7:00 PM _ Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall, Norfolk, VA
at
7:00 PM _ McCann Arena, Poughkeepsie, NY
Wilberforce
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Savage Arena, Toledo, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY
at
7:30 PM BTN Crisler Center, Ann Arbor, MI
Texas-Tyler
at
8:00 PM _ McDermott Center, San Antonio, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ College Park Center, Arlington, TX
at
8:00 PM Fox Sports 2 Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia, PA
at
8:00 PM FS-MW Chaifetz Arena, St. Louis, MO
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Curb Event Center, Nashville, TN
at
8:00 PM BTN Mackey Arena, West Lafayette, IN
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ CFSB Center, Murray, KY
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Sam M. Vadalabene Center, Edwardsville, IL
at
8:00 PM _ Sharp Gymnasium, Houston, TX
Blue Mountain
at
North Alabama
9:00 PM ESPN+ Flowers Hall, Florence, AL
at
9:00 PM ESPN3 Grand Canyon University Arena, Phoenix, AZ
at
9:00 PM MW Network Taco Bell Arena, Boise, ID
at
9:00 PM MW Network Event Center Arena, San Jose, CA
at
9:30 PM _ Stan Sheriff Center, Honolulu, HI
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Firestone Fieldhouse, Malibu, CA
at
10:00 PM SportsNet RM Thomas & Mack Center, Paradise, NV
at
10:00 PM ROOT Sports NW McCarthey Athletic Center, Spokane, WA
at
10:05 PM Pluto TV Viking Pavillion, Portland, OR