Monday, November 12

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
Mount Saint Vincent
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Lundholm Gymnasium, Durham, NH
Detroit Mercy
at
6:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
Heidelberg
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Beeghly Center, Youngstown, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena, Philadelphia, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Retriever Activities Center, Baltimore, MD
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Convocation Center Ohio, Athens, OH
at
7:00 PM BTN Bryce Jordan Center, University Park, PA
Midway
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Millett Hall, Oxford, OH
Bridgewater
at
7:00 PM _ JMU Convocation Center, Harrisonburg, VA
at
7:00 PM _ Yuengling Center, Tampa, FL
Welch
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Templeton Physical Education Center, Clinton, SC
Misericordia
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Binghamton University Events Center, Binghamton, NY
at
7:00 PM MASN Stuart C. Siegel Center, Richmond, VA
at
7:00 PM _ Gallagher Center, Lewiston, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Petersen Events Center, Pittsburgh, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN2 Dean Smith Center, Chapel Hill, NC
Mid-Atlantic Christian
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ McAlister Field House, Charleston, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPNU Xfinity Center, College Park, MD
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Pete Hanna Center, Birmingham, AL
Quincy
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Show Me Center, Cape Girardeau, MO
Western New England
at
7:30 PM NEC Front Row William H. Pitt Center, Fairfield, CT
Pensacola Christian
at
8:00 PM _ Lakefront Arena, New Orleans, LA
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ SIU Arena, Carbondale, IL
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Curb Event Center, Nashville, TN
at
8:00 PM _ American Bank Center, Corpus Christi, TX
at
8:00 PM CBS Sports Network UTSA Convocation Center, San Antonio, TX
at
8:00 PM _ James H. Hilton Coliseum, Ames, IA
at
8:00 PM _ Tudor Fieldhouse, Houston, TX
at
8:00 PM SEC Network Bud Walton Arena, Fayetteville, AR
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ A.J. Palumbo Center, Pittsburgh, PA
University of the Ozarks
at
8:00 PM _ Farris Center, Conway, AR
at
8:00 PM LHN Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center, Austin, TX
at
8:00 PM BTN2Go+ Welsh-Ryan Arena, Evanston, IL
at
8:00 PM FS-SW+ Ferrell Center, Waco, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ DakotaDome, Vermillion, SD
Texas Lutheran
at
8:00 PM _ McDermott Center, San Antonio, TX
at
8:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Wintrust Arena, Chicago, IL
Missouri Baptist
at
8:30 PM _ Convocation Center, Jonesboro, AR
at
9:00 PM BTN Williams Arena, Minneapolis, MN
at
9:00 PM ESPN3 Grand Canyon University Arena, Phoenix, AZ
at
9:00 PM Pac-12 Network Wells Fargo Arena, Tempe, AZ
at
9:00 PM ESPN2 Allen Fieldhouse, Lawrence, KS
at
9:00 PM FS-KC Bramlage Coliseum, Manhattan, KS
Montana Tech
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Dahlberg Arena, Missoula, MT
Sonoma State
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv War Memorial Gymnasium, San Francisco, CA
Life Pacific College
at
10:00 PM _ Bren Events Center, Irvine, CA
at
11:00 PM Pac-12 Network Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, Seattle, WA