Tuesday, November 13

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
6:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Cintas Center, Cincinnati, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY
Cumberland
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ McKenzie Arena, Chattanooga, TN
at
7:00 PM SEC Network Pete Maravich Assembly Center, Baton Rouge, LA
SUNY-Cortland
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Spiro Sports Center, Staten Island, NY
Massachusetts-Lowell
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row William H. Detrick Gymnasium, New Britain, CT
at
7:00 PM SEC Network+ Colonial Life Arena, Columbia, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ GSU Sports Arena, Atlanta, GA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Liacouras Center, Philadelphia, PA
Trinity Baptist
at
7:00 PM _ Moore Gymnasium, Daytona Beach, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN CE Fifth Third Arena, Cincinnati, OH
at
7:00 PM _ FIU Arena, Miami, FL
at
7:00 PM _ Raiford G. Trask Coliseum, Wilmington, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Athletics Center O'rena, Rochester, MI
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse, Statesboro, GA
at
7:00 PM _ TD Arena, Charleston, SC
Carver
at
7:00 PM _ Benjamin Johnson Arena, Spartanburg, SC
Regent University
at
7:00 PM _ Burr Gymnasium, Washington, DC
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Stabler Arena, Bethlehem, PA
Urbana
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH
Hardin-Simmons
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Strahan Coliseum, San Marcos, TX
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Reitz Arena, Baltimore, MD
Elms
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Edward Leede Arena, Hanover, NH
Chestnut Hill
at
7:00 PM _ Bob Carpenter Center, Newark, DE
at
7:00 PM _ Tiger Arena, Savannah, GA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ William D. Mullins Center, Amherst, MA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Palestra, Philadelphia, PA
Midway
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena, Richmond, KY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Timmons Arena, Greenville, SC
Manchester
at
Purdue Fort Wayne
7:00 PM _ Allen County War Memorial Coliseum, Fort Wayne, IN
at
7:00 PM Fox Sports 2 Dunkin' Donuts Center, Providence, RI
Pfeiffer
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Winthrop Coliseum, Rock Hill, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPNU Watsco Center, Coral Gables, FL
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Sojka Pavilion, Lewisburg, PA
Shawnee State
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center, Kent, OH
at
7:00 PM _ Hytche Athletic Center, Princess Anne, MD
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC
at
7:30 PM FS-SW United Supermarkets Arena, Lubbock, TX
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT
Harding
at
7:30 PM _ Thomas Assembly Center, Ruston, LA
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ The Buc Dome, North Charleston, SC
California Baptist
at
8:00 PM _ Mabee Center, Tulsa, OK
at
8:00 PM _ Devlin Fieldhouse, New Orleans, LA
North Alabama
at
8:00 PM FS-MW Chaifetz Arena, St. Louis, MO
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Gentry Complex, Nashville, TN
at
8:00 PM NBCS-CHI Redbird Arena, Normal, IL
at
8:00 PM Pac-12 Network Coors Events Center, Boulder, CO
at
8:30 PM Fox Sports 1 State Farm Center, Champaign, IL
Trevecca Nazarene
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Vines Center, Lynchburg, VA
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center, Greeley, CO
at
9:00 PM BYUtv Marriott Center, Provo, UT
at
9:00 PM MW Network Dee Glen Smith Spectrum, Logan, UT
at
9:00 PM TheW.tv Gersten Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
9:00 PM ESPN2 Thompson-Boling Arena, Knoxville, TN
at
9:00 PM MW Network Dreamstyle Arena, Albuquerque, NM
California Lutheran
at
10:00 PM _ Thunderdome-UC Santa Barbara Events Center, Santa Barbara, CA
Cal State Stanislaus
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Alex G. Spanos Center, Stockton, CA
at
10:00 PM Pac-12 Network Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA
at
10:00 PM MW Network Thomas & Mack Center, Paradise, NV
at
10:00 PM Pluto TV Cowan Spectrum, Moscow, ID