Wednesday, November 14

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
11:00 AM ESPN+ Robins Center, Richmond, VA
at
6:30 PM Fox Sports 1 The William B. Finneran Pavilion, Bryn Mawr, PA
at
7:00 PM SEC Network+ Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center, Gainesville, FL
Bryn Athyn
at
7:00 PM _ Daskalakis Athletic Center, Philadelphia, PA
Kean
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ NJIT Wellness and Events Center, Newark, NJ
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Silvio O. Conte Forum, Chestnut Hill, MA
Edward Waters
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ UNF Arena, Jacksonville, FL
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Chace Athletic Center, Smithfield, RI
Lyndon State
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Roy L. Patrick Gymnasium, Burlington, VT
at
7:00 PM ESPN CE Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, NC
McKendree
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Hulman Center, Terre Haute, IN
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Purcell Pavilion, South Bend, IN
at
7:00 PM BTN2Go+ Jack Breslin Students Events Center, East Lansing, MI
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Wright State University Nutter Center, Fairborn, OH
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Navy Alumni Hall, Annapolis, MD
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Cameron Hall, Lexington, VA
Queens (NY)
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Rothman Center, Teaneck, NJ
at
7:00 PM _ David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena, Hempstead, NY
Nazareth (NY)
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Cotterell Court, Hamilton, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Cam Henderson Center, Huntington, WV
Johnson (FL)
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 McAlister Field House, Charleston, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Littlejohn Coliseum, Clemson, SC
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ SEFCU Arena, Guilderland, NY
Mount Aloysius
at
7:30 PM NEC Front Row North Athletic Complex, Moon Township, PA
Miles
at
7:30 PM ESPN3 Pete Hanna Center, Birmingham, AL
at
7:30 PM BTN Pinnacle Bank Arena, Lincoln, NE
at
8:00 PM _ Bartow Arena, Birmingham, AL
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Health & PE Arena, Houston, TX
Birmingham-Southern
at
8:00 PM _ Dunn-Oliver Acadome, Montgomery, AL
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Carver Arena, Peoria, IL
at
8:00 PM FS-SW+ Gallagher-Iba Arena, Stillwater, OK
Mississippi College
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Auburn Arena, Auburn, AL
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Moody Coliseum, Dallas, TX
Texas A&M-Commerce
at
8:00 PM _ UNT Coliseum, Denton, TX
Dominican (IL)
at
8:00 PM _ Western Hall, Macomb, IL
at
8:00 PM Pac-12 Network McKale Center, Tuscon, AZ
at
8:00 PM _ UTRGV Fieldhouse, Edinburg, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Joseph J. Gentile Center, Chicago, IL
at
8:00 PM _ Baxter Arena, Omaha, NE
at
8:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Assembly Hall, Bloomington, IN
at
9:00 PM MW Network Arena-Auditorium, Laramie, WY
at
9:00 PM MW Network Moby Arena, Fort Collins, CO
at
9:00 PM SEC Network Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY
at
9:00 PM ESPN3 Pan American Center, Las Cruces, NM
at
10:00 PM _ ShoWare Center, Kent, WA
at
10:00 PM _ Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl, San Diego, CA
at
10:00 PM Pac-12 Network Galen Center, Los Angeles, CA