Friday, November 16

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
11:00 AM ESPNU HTC Center, Conway, SC
at
11:00 AM ESPN2 TD Arena, Charleston, SC
at
11:00 AM _ Kendal G.L. Isaacs National Gymnasium, Nassau,
at
11:30 AM CBS Sports Network Jamaica Classic Arena, Montego Bay,
at
12:00 PM FS-SW Ferrell Center, Waco, TX
California Baptist
at
1:00 PM _ Donald W. Reynolds Center, Tulsa, OK
at
1:00 PM FloSports Virgin Islands Sport & Fitness Center, St. Thomas,
at
1:30 PM ESPN2 HTC Center, Conway, SC
at
1:30 PM ESPNU TD Arena, Charleston, SC
at
2:00 PM CBS Sports Network Jamaica Classic Arena, Montego Bay,
at
2:00 PM _ Kendal G.L. Isaacs National Gymnasium, Nassau,
at
3:15 PM FloSports Virgin Islands Sport & Fitness Center, St. Thomas,
at
3:30 PM FloSports Bimini Junkanoo Arena, Bimini,
at
4:30 PM ESPNU TD Arena, Charleston, SC
at
4:30 PM CBS Sports Network Jamaica Classic Arena, Montego Bay,
at
4:30 PM ESPN2 Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky, Highland Heights, KY
at
5:00 PM _ Kendal G.L. Isaacs National Gymnasium, Nassau,
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center, Providence, RI
at
5:00 PM _ Reese Court, Cheney, WA
at
5:05 PM _ Mitchell Center, Mobile, AL
at
5:30 PM FloSports Virgin Islands Sport & Fitness Center, St. Thomas,
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Rose Hill Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
at
6:00 PM ESPN3 Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
at
6:00 PM FloSports Bimini Junkanoo Arena, Bimini,
at
6:30 PM ESPN3 HTC Center, Conway, SC
at
6:55 PM ESPN2 Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Thomas F. Ryan Center, Kingston, RI
at
7:00 PM ESPNews Welsh-Ryan Arena, Evanston, IL
Purdue Fort Wayne
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ UD Arena, Dayton, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Liacouras Center, Philadelphia, PA
New York Institute of Technology
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Rothman Center, Teaneck, NJ
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ William D. Mullins Center, Amherst, MA
at
7:00 PM _ Tiger Arena, Savannah, GA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 James A. Rhodes Arena, Akron, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY
Johnson & Wales (NC)
at
7:00 PM _ Greensboro Coliseum, Greensboro, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPNU TD Arena, Charleston, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 John Paul Jones Arena, Charlottesville, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center, Kent, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Robins Center, Richmond, VA
at
7:00 PM CBS Sports Network Jamaica Classic Arena, Montego Bay,
at
7:00 PM SEC Network+ Stegeman Coliseum, Athens, GA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Fifth Third Arena, Cincinnati, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky, Highland Heights, KY
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Hawkins Arena, Macon, GA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Willett Hall, Portsmouth, VA
at
7:00 PM BTN Louis Brown Athletic Center, Piscataway, NJ
at
7:00 PM BTN2Go+ Xfinity Center, College Park, MD
at
7:00 PM ESPN CE Dean Smith Center, Chapel Hill, NC
at
7:00 PM STADIUM Bender Arena, Washington, DC
at
7:30 PM ESPN3 Hank McCamish Pavilion, Atlanta, GA
at
7:30 PM FloSports Virgin Islands Sport & Fitness Center, St. Thomas,
at
7:30 PM _ Murphy Athletic Center, Murfreesboro, TN
at
7:30 PM _ Dale F. Halton Arena, Charlotte, NC
Massachusetts-Lowell
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center, Providence, RI
Loyola (NO)
at
7:30 PM _ Health and Human Performance Education Complex, Lake Charles, LA
at
7:45 PM Pluto TV Reese Court, Cheney, WA
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Allen Fieldhouse, Lawrence, KS
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Memorial Gymnasium, Nashville, TN
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ College Park Center, Arlington, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Mitchell Center, Mobile, AL
at
8:00 PM LHN Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center, Austin, TX
at
8:00 PM Fox Sports 2 Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Pete Maravich Assembly Center, Baton Rouge, LA
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Joseph J. Gentile Center, Chicago, IL
at
8:00 PM _ Kendal G.L. Isaacs National Gymnasium, Nassau,
Spalding
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ CFSB Center, Murray, KY
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Alico Arena, Fort Myers, FL
at
8:30 PM FloSports Bimini Junkanoo Arena, Bimini,
at
8:30 PM Patriot League Network Stabler Arena, Bethlehem, PA
at
8:30 PM _ Rose Hill Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
at
8:30 PM ESPN3 Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
at
9:00 PM ESPNU HTC Center, Conway, SC
at
9:00 PM Pac-12 Network Coors Events Center, Boulder, CO
at
9:00 PM ESPN3 Grand Canyon University Arena, Phoenix, AZ
at
9:00 PM MW Network Dee Glen Smith Spectrum, Logan, UT
at
9:00 PM MW Network Arena-Auditorium, Laramie, WY
at
9:00 PM SEC Network Humphrey Coliseum, Starkville, MS
at
9:05 PM Pluto TV The Nest, Sacramento, CA
at
10:00 PM MW Network Thomas & Mack Center, Paradise, NV
at
10:00 PM Pac-12 Network War Memorial Gymnasium, San Francisco, CA
at
10:00 PM Pac-12 Network Maples Pavilion, Stanford, CA
at
10:00 PM MW Network Taco Bell Arena, Boise, ID
St. Francis (PA)
at
11:00 PM Pac-12 Network Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
11:00 PM ESPNU Lawlor Events Center, Reno, NV