Saturday, November 17

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
11:00 AM _ Kendal G.L. Isaacs National Gymnasium, Nassau,
at
12:00 PM ESPN+ The LeBron James Arena, Akron, OH
at
12:00 PM ESPN3 Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
North Alabama
at
12:00 PM ESPN3 Petersen Events Center, Pittsburgh, PA
at
12:00 PM ESPN3 Purcell Pavilion, South Bend, IN
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT
at
1:00 PM FSN Fiserv Forum, Milwaukee, WI
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Watsco Center, Coral Gables, FL
at
2:00 PM _ Kendal G.L. Isaacs National Gymnasium, Nassau,
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC
Aquinas College
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 University Arena, Kalamazoo, MI
at
2:30 PM ESPN+ Winthrop Coliseum, Rock Hill, SC
at
2:30 PM ESPN3 Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
at
2:30 PM ESPN3 Convocation Center (MI), Ypsilanti, MI
at
3:00 PM FloSports Virgin Islands Sport & Fitness Center, St. Thomas,
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 Montagne Center, Beaumont, TX
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 Knapp Center, Des Moines, IA
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 UD Arena, Dayton, OH
Illinois Tech
at
3:00 PM _ NIU Convocation Center, DeKalb, IL
at
3:00 PM _ The Pavilion at ARC, Davis, CA
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 Tudor Fieldhouse, Houston, TX
at
3:30 PM ESPN3 Koessler Athletic Center, Buffalo, NY
at
Massachusetts-Lowell
3:30 PM ESPN+ Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center, Providence, RI
at
3:30 PM ESPN+ Rose Hill Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
Hiwassee
at
4:00 PM _ Ramsey Center, Cullowhee, NC
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ EagleBank Arena, Fairfax, VA
Minnesota-Morris
at
4:00 PM FS-N Betty Engelstad Sioux Center, Grand Forks, ND
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Tom Gola Arena, Philadelphia, PA
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ NJIT Wellness and Events Center, Newark, NJ
at
4:05 PM _ Reese Court, Cheney, WA
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky, Highland Heights, KY
at
5:00 PM _ Thunderdome-UC Santa Barbara Events Center, Santa Barbara, CA
at
5:00 PM _ University Center (LA), Hammond, LA
at
5:00 PM Fox Sports 2 The William B. Finneran Pavilion, Bryn Mawr, PA
at
5:00 PM _ Kendal G.L. Isaacs National Gymnasium, Nassau,
at
5:05 PM _ Mitchell Center, Mobile, AL
at
5:30 PM FloSports Virgin Islands Sport & Fitness Center, St. Thomas,
at
6:00 PM BYUtv Marriott Center, Provo, UT
at
6:00 PM _ UNT Coliseum, Denton, TX
at
6:00 PM FloSports Bimini Junkanoo Arena, Bimini,
at
6:00 PM _ Rose Hill Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center, Providence, RI
at
6:00 PM SportsNet SW Dreamstyle Arena, Albuquerque, NM
at
6:15 PM _ Reese Court, Cheney, WA
UC Merced
at
7:00 PM _ UCR Student Recreation Center, Riverside, CA
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row North Athletic Complex, Moon Township, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Moody Coliseum, Dallas, TX
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky, Highland Heights, KY
at
8:00 PM BTN2Go+ Kohl Center, Madison, WI
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Lantz Arena, Charleston, IL
at
8:00 PM _ Kendal G.L. Isaacs National Gymnasium, Nassau,
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 SIU Arena, Carbondale, IL
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 FedExForum, Memphis, TN
Fisk
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Gentry Complex, Nashville, TN
at
8:00 PM _ Mitchell Center, Mobile, AL
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 UIC Pavilion, Chicago, IL
at
8:00 PM Fox Sports 2 Prudential Center, Newark, NJ
at
8:30 PM FloSports Bimini Junkanoo Arena, Bimini,
at
8:30 PM ESPN3 Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
at
9:00 PM _ Matadome, Northridge, CA
Willamette
at
10:05 PM Pluto TV Viking Pavillion, Portland, OR