Sunday, November 18

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
10:30 AM ESPNU HTC Center, Conway, SC
at
11:00 AM ESPN3 TD Arena, Charleston, SC
at
11:00 AM ESPN3 Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
at
11:00 AM _ Kendal G.L. Isaacs National Gymnasium, Nassau,
at
12:00 PM _ Rose Hill Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
at
12:00 PM CBS Sports Network Jamaica Classic Arena, Montego Bay,
at
12:55 PM ESPN3 HTC Center, Conway, SC
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Ford Center, Evansville, IN
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ College Park Center, Arlington, TX
at
1:30 PM ESPN Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
Massachusetts-Lowell
at
1:30 PM ESPN+ Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center, Providence, RI
at
1:30 PM ESPNU TD Arena, Charleston, SC
at
2:00 PM Patriot League Network Kirby Sports Center, Easton, PA
at
2:00 PM Patriot League Network Navy Alumni Hall, Annapolis, MD
Wilmington
at
2:00 PM _ Bob Carpenter Center, Newark, DE
at
2:00 PM FS-OK Lloyd Noble Center, Norman, OK
Allen
at
2:00 PM _ Raiford G. Trask Coliseum, Wilmington, NC
Warren Wilson
at
2:00 PM _ McDougald-McLendon Arena, Durham, NC
at
2:00 PM BTN Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center, Columbus, OH
at
2:00 PM _ Kendal G.L. Isaacs National Gymnasium, Nassau,
at
2:30 PM CBS Sports Network Jamaica Classic Arena, Montego Bay,
at
3:00 PM _ Trojan Arena, Troy, AL
at
3:30 PM FloSports Bimini Junkanoo Arena, Bimini,
at
3:30 PM ESPN Bud Walton Arena, Fayetteville, AR
at
3:30 PM ESPN3 BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky, Highland Heights, KY
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center, Providence, RI
at
4:00 PM _ Mitchell Center, Mobile, AL
at
4:00 PM FS-SW Gallagher-Iba Arena, Stillwater, OK
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center, Kent, OH
at
4:00 PM ESPN2 Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
at
4:00 PM ESPNU HTC Center, Conway, SC
at
4:00 PM BTN Xfinity Center, College Park, MD
at
4:00 PM _ Redhawk Center, Seattle, WA
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH
at
5:00 PM _ Kendal G.L. Isaacs National Gymnasium, Nassau,
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Rose Hill Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
West Alabama
at
5:00 PM _ Bartow Arena, Birmingham, AL
Bethesda
at
5:05 PM Pluto TV Cowan Spectrum, Moscow, ID
at
5:30 PM FloSports Virgin Islands Sport & Fitness Center, St. Thomas,
at
6:00 PM ESPNU TD Arena, Charleston, SC
at
6:00 PM BTN Jack Breslin Students Events Center, East Lansing, MI
at
6:00 PM SEC Network Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY
at
6:00 PM FloSports Bimini Junkanoo Arena, Bimini,
at
6:30 PM CBS Sports Network Jamaica Classic Arena, Montego Bay,
at
6:30 PM ESPN2 HTC Center, Conway, SC
at
6:30 PM ESPN+ BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky, Highland Heights, KY
at
8:00 PM _ Kendal G.L. Isaacs National Gymnasium, Nassau,
at
8:00 PM TheW.tv CSUMB Otter Sports Center, Marina, CA
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Vancouver Convention Centre, Vancouver, BC
at
8:00 PM FloSports Virgin Islands Sport & Fitness Center, St. Thomas,
at
8:30 PM ESPN2 TD Arena, Charleston, SC
at
8:30 PM FloSports Bimini Junkanoo Arena, Bimini,
at
9:00 PM CBS Sports Network Jamaica Classic Arena, Montego Bay,
at
10:00 PM _ Stan Sheriff Center, Honolulu, HI
at
10:30 PM ESPN2 Vancouver Convention Centre, Vancouver, BC