Monday, November 19

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
11:00 AM _ Germain Arena, Estero, FL
at
11:00 AM Facebook Live John Gray Gymnasium, George Town,
at
1:00 PM FloSports Virgin Islands Sport & Fitness Center, St. Thomas,
at
1:30 PM _ Germain Arena, Estero, FL
at
1:30 PM Facebook Live John Gray Gymnasium, George Town,
at
2:00 PM _ Cox Pavilion, Las Vegas, NV
at
2:30 PM ESPN2 Lahaina Civic Center, Maui, HI
at
3:30 PM FloSports Virgin Islands Sport & Fitness Center, St. Thomas,
at
4:00 PM _ Freedom Hall Civic Center, Johnson City, TN
at
5:00 PM Facebook Live John Gray Gymnasium, George Town,
at
5:00 PM _ Germain Arena, Estero, FL
at
5:00 PM _ Cox Pavilion, Las Vegas, NV
at
5:00 PM FloSports Calihan Hall, Detroit, MI
at
5:20 PM ESPN2 Lahaina Civic Center, Maui, HI
at
5:30 PM FloSports Virgin Islands Sport & Fitness Center, St. Thomas,
at
6:00 PM FloSports Bimini Junkanoo Arena, Bimini,
at
6:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Alico Arena, Fort Myers, FL
at
7:00 PM _ Dale F. Halton Arena, Charlotte, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Minges Coliseum, Greenville, NC
Saint Elizabeth
at
7:00 PM _ Memorial Hall Gym, Dover, DE
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Cotterell Court, Hamilton, NY
Defiance
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Athletics Center O'rena, Rochester, MI
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Fifth Third Arena, Cincinnati, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Donald L. Tucker Civic Center, Tallahassee, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ William D. Mullins Center, Amherst, MA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Alumni Gymnasium, Lawrenceville, NJ
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Greensboro Coliseum, Greensboro, NC
SUNY-Oneonta
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 SEFCU Arena, Guilderland, NY
at
7:00 PM BTN Louis Brown Athletic Center, Piscataway, NJ
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Freedom Hall Civic Center, Johnson City, TN
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Edmunds Center, DeLand, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Cam Henderson Center, Huntington, WV
at
7:00 PM ESPNU Sprint Center, Kansas City, MO
at
7:20 PM ESPN2 Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY
at
Detroit Mercy
7:30 PM FloSports Calihan Hall, Detroit, MI
Trinity Baptist
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ The Buc Dome, North Charleston, SC
at
7:30 PM _ Germain Arena, Estero, FL
at
7:30 PM Facebook Live John Gray Gymnasium, George Town,
at
7:45 PM FloSports Virgin Islands Sport & Fitness Center, St. Thomas,
at
8:00 PM _ Donald W. Reynolds Center, Tulsa, OK
Arlington Baptist
at
8:00 PM _ Montagne Center, Beaumont, TX
St. Francis (PA)
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Dean Smith Center, Chapel Hill, NC
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Memorial Gymnasium, Nashville, TN
at
8:00 PM _ Health & PE Arena, Houston, TX
Ecclesia
at
8:00 PM _ Mabee Center, Tulsa, OK
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ SIU Arena, Carbondale, IL
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Mitchell Center, Mobile, AL
at
8:30 PM FloSports Bimini Junkanoo Arena, Bimini,
at
8:30 PM _ T-Mobile Arena, Paradise, NV
at
9:00 PM Pac-12 Network Beasley Coliseum, Pullman, WA
at
9:00 PM ESPNU Lahaina Civic Center, Maui, HI
Eastern New Mexico
at
9:00 PM _ Don Haskins Center, El Paso, TX
at
9:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Alico Arena, Fort Myers, FL
Bethesda
at
9:05 PM _ Holt Arena, Pocatello, ID
at
9:30 PM ESPN2 Sprint Center, Kansas City, MO
at
9:30 PM ESPN3 Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY
California Baptist
at
10:00 PM MW Network Lawlor Events Center, Reno, NV
Lewis & Clark
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Chiles Center, Portland, OR
at
11:00 PM Pac-12 Network Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
11:00 PM ESPNU T-Mobile Arena, Paradise, NV
at
11:30 PM ESPN2 Lahaina Civic Center, Maui, HI