Tuesday, November 20

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
11:00 AM _ Germain Arena, Estero, FL
at
11:00 AM Facebook Live John Gray Gymnasium, George Town,
at
12:30 PM _ Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya, Cancun,
at
1:30 PM Facebook Live John Gray Gymnasium, George Town,
at
1:30 PM _ Germain Arena, Estero, FL
at
2:30 PM ESPN2 Lahaina Civic Center, Maui, HI
at
3:00 PM _ Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya, Cancun,
at
5:00 PM _ Freedom Hall Civic Center, Johnson City, TN
at
5:00 PM FloSports Calihan Hall, Detroit, MI
at
5:00 PM ESPN2 Lahaina Civic Center, Maui, HI
at
5:00 PM _ Germain Arena, Estero, FL
at
5:00 PM Facebook Live John Gray Gymnasium, George Town,
at
5:00 PM ESPNU Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY
at
6:00 PM CBS Sports Network Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya, Cancun,
at
7:00 PM BTN2Go+ Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center, Columbus, OH
at
7:00 PM BTN Assembly Hall, Bloomington, IN
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center, Kent, OH
at
7:00 PM _ Harrison HPER Complex, Itta Bena, MS
at
7:00 PM _ Talmadge L. Hill Field House, Baltimore, MD
at
Purdue Fort Wayne
7:00 PM _ Allen County War Memorial Coliseum, Fort Wayne, IN
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ SEFCU Arena, Guilderland, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN CE PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ EagleBank Arena, Fairfax, VA
Regent University
at
7:00 PM _ Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall, Norfolk, VA
at
7:00 PM SNY XL Center, Hartford, CT
at
7:00 PM _ Moore Gymnasium, Daytona Beach, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Sprint Center, Kansas City, MO
at
7:00 PM SEC Network The Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford, MS
Methodist University
at
7:00 PM _ HTC Center, Conway, SC
at
7:00 PM _ JMU Convocation Center, Harrisonburg, VA
Kentucky Christian
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Cameron Hall, Lexington, VA
at
7:00 PM _ Kaplan Arena, Williamsburg, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Hawkins Arena, Macon, GA
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Spiro Sports Center, Staten Island, NY
at
7:00 PM _ Freedom Hall Civic Center, Johnson City, TN
Martin Methodist
at
North Alabama
7:00 PM ESPN+ Flowers Hall, Florence, AL
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Purcell Pavilion, South Bend, IN
at
7:00 PM _ Lundholm Gymnasium, Durham, NH
at
7:30 PM Facebook Live John Gray Gymnasium, George Town,
Trevecca Nazarene
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Curb Event Center, Nashville, TN
at
Detroit Mercy
7:30 PM FloSports Calihan Hall, Detroit, MI
Mobile
at
7:30 PM _ Health and Human Performance Education Complex, Lake Charles, LA
at
7:30 PM ESPN2 Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY
Tougaloo
at
7:30 PM _ Thomas Assembly Center, Ruston, LA
at
7:30 PM _ Germain Arena, Estero, FL
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena, Milwaukee, WI
at
8:00 PM _ UNT Coliseum, Denton, TX
Concordia (NE)
at
8:00 PM ESPN CE Betty Engelstad Sioux Center, Grand Forks, ND
at
8:00 PM FS-SW Schollmaier Arena, Fort Worth, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN Lahaina Civic Center, Maui, HI
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ William R. Johnson Coliseum, Nacogdoches, TX
at
8:30 PM CBS Sports Network Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya, Cancun,
Champion Christian College
at
8:30 PM _ Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center, Grambling, LA
at
9:00 PM BTN Vancouver Convention Centre, Vancouver, BC
at
9:30 PM ESPN2 Sprint Center, Kansas City, MO
at
10:00 PM ESPNU Jenny Craig Pavilion, San Diego, CA
at
10:00 PM Pac-12 Network Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, OR
at
10:00 PM MW Network Thomas & Mack Center, Paradise, NV
at
10:00 PM _ Matadome, Northridge, CA
at
10:05 PM _ Golden 1 Center, Sacramento, CA
at
10:30 PM ESPN Lahaina Civic Center, Maui, HI
at
11:30 PM ESPN2 Vancouver Convention Centre, Vancouver, BC