Friday, November 23

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
11:30 AM ESPN Imperial Arena, Nassau,
at
11:30 AM ESPN2 HP Field House, Lake Buena Vista, FL
at
12:00 PM _ Athletics Center O'rena, Rochester, MI
at
12:00 PM _ Northwest Florida State College Arena, Niceville, FL
Mars Hill
at
1:00 PM _ Benjamin Johnson Arena, Spartanburg, SC
at
1:00 PM _ Edmunds Center, DeLand, FL
at
2:00 PM BTN Mackey Arena, West Lafayette, IN
at
2:00 PM ESPN Imperial Arena, Nassau,
at
2:00 PM BTN2Go+ Louis Brown Athletic Center, Piscataway, NJ
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 HP Field House, Lake Buena Vista, FL
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Winston-Salem, NC
Massachusetts-Boston
at
Massachusetts-Lowell
2:00 PM _ Costello Athletic Center, Lowell, MA
California Baptist
at
2:00 PM _ Jack Stephens Center, Little Rock, AR
at
2:00 PM _ Vines Center, Lynchburg, VA
at
2:00 PM ESPN2 Titan Gym, Fullerton, CA
at
2:30 PM _ Northwest Florida State College Arena, Niceville, FL
at
2:30 PM ESPN3 Athletics Center O'rena, Rochester, MI
at
3:00 PM _ Redhawk Center, Seattle, WA
at
3:30 PM _ Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium, Spartanburg, SC
at
4:00 PM FOX Orleans Arena, Las Vegas, NV
at
4:00 PM BTN Crisler Center, Ann Arbor, MI
at
4:00 PM _ Gallagher Center, Lewiston, NY
at
4:00 PM ESPN3 Hank McCamish Pavilion, Atlanta, GA
at
4:30 PM _ Jack Stephens Center, Little Rock, AR
at
4:30 PM ESPNU Titan Gym, Fullerton, CA
at
4:30 PM ESPN2 HP Field House, Lake Buena Vista, FL
at
5:00 PM _ U.S. Cellular Center, Asheville, NC
Ave Maria
at
5:00 PM _ FIU Arena, Miami, FL
at
5:00 PM SEC Network+ Memorial Gymnasium, Nashville, TN
at
6:00 PM BTN Xfinity Center, College Park, MD
at
6:00 PM _ Redhawk Center, Seattle, WA
at
6:30 PM FOX Orleans Arena, Las Vegas, NV
at
7:00 PM CBS Sports Network Northwest Florida State College Arena, Niceville, FL
at
7:00 PM _ Gallagher Center, Lewiston, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Imperial Arena, Nassau,
at
7:00 PM SEC Network Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY
at
Purdue Fort Wayne
7:00 PM _ Allen County War Memorial Coliseum, Fort Wayne, IN
at
7:00 PM ESPNU HP Field House, Lake Buena Vista, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN2 Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY
at
7:00 PM _ Ted Constant Convocation Center, Norfolk, VA
at
7:00 PM BTN2Go+ Assembly Hall, Bloomington, IN
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Hooper Eblen Arena, Cookeville, TN
at
7:00 PM _ CenturyLink Arena Boise, Boise, ID
at
7:00 PM _ Bob Carpenter Center, Newark, DE
at
7:30 PM _ Chiles Center, Portland, OR
Mississippi College
at
7:30 PM _ Health and Human Performance Education Complex, Lake Charles, LA
at
7:30 PM _ Prather Coliseum, Natchitoches, LA
at
7:30 PM SEC Network+ Reed Arena, College Station, TX
at
7:30 PM _ U.S. Cellular Center, Asheville, NC
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Bud Walton Arena, Fayetteville, AR
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena, Milwaukee, WI
at
8:00 PM _ UTRGV Fieldhouse, Edinburg, TX
at
8:00 PM Fox Sports 1 St. John Arena, Columbus, OH
at
8:30 PM TheW.tv Alex G. Spanos Center, Stockton, CA
at
9:00 PM ESPN3 Titan Gym, Fullerton, CA
at
9:30 PM CBS Sports Network Northwest Florida State College Arena, Niceville, FL
at
9:30 PM ESPNU Imperial Arena, Nassau,
Northwest Nazarene
at
9:40 PM _ CenturyLink Arena Boise, Boise, ID
at
9:50 PM ESPN2 Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Chiles Center, Portland, OR
at
10:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Orleans Arena, Las Vegas, NV
at
10:00 PM MW Network Thomas & Mack Center, Paradise, NV
at
11:00 PM _ Alex G. Spanos Center, Stockton, CA
at
11:40 PM ESPN2 Titan Gym, Fullerton, CA