Saturday, December 1

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
8:00 AM CBS Sports Network Odyssey Complex, Belfast,
at
10:30 AM CBS Sports Network Odyssey Complex, Belfast,
at
12:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Cintas Center, Cincinnati, OH
at
12:00 PM ESPNU American Airlines Arena, Miami, FL
at
12:00 PM FOX Prudential Center, Newark, NJ
Rust College
at
12:00 PM _ Davey Whitney Complex, Lorman, MS
at
1:00 PM SEC Network Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY
at
1:00 PM NEC Front Row Chace Athletic Center, Smithfield, RI
at
1:00 PM Patriot League Network Reitz Arena, Baltimore, MD
at
North Alabama
1:00 PM ESPN+ Flowers Hall, Florence, AL
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ McAlister Field House, Charleston, SC
at
1:00 PM BTN Assembly Hall, Bloomington, IN
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Indiana Farmers Coliseum, Indianapolis, IN
at
1:00 PM Patriot League Network Christl Arena, West Point, NY
at
1:05 PM NESN+ Hart Recreation Center, Worcester, MA
at
Purdue Fort Wayne
2:00 PM _ Allen County War Memorial Coliseum, Fort Wayne, IN
at
2:00 PM FOX CHI Health Center Omaha, Omaha, NE
at
2:00 PM Patriot League Network Stabler Arena, Bethlehem, PA
at
Massachusetts-Lowell
2:00 PM ESPN3 Tsongas Center at UMass Lowell, Lowell, MA
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ McKenzie Arena, Chattanooga, TN
at
2:00 PM STADIUM Sojka Pavilion, Lewisburg, PA
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Hulman Center, Terre Haute, IN
Hartwick
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Binghamton University Events Center, Binghamton, NY
at
2:00 PM SEC Network+ The Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford, MS
Albion
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Ford Center, Evansville, IN
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Resch Center, Green Bay, WI
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Savage Arena, Toledo, OH
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ KSU Convocation Center, Kennesaw, GA
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Millis Athletic Convocation Center, High Point, NC
at
2:00 PM _ Daskalakis Athletic Center, Philadelphia, PA
at
2:00 PM _ Alumni Gym, Elon, NC
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ University Arena, Kalamazoo, MI
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Chase Arena at Reich Family Pavilion, West Hartford, CT
Wilberforce
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Millett Hall, Oxford, OH
at
2:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Fiserv Forum, Milwaukee, WI
at
2:30 PM ESPNU American Airlines Arena, Miami, FL
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Sam M. Vadalabene Center, Edwardsville, IL
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Times Union Center, Albany, NY
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Redbird Arena, Normal, IL
at
3:00 PM NESN+ Matthews Arena, Boston, MA
at
3:00 PM _ Jones Convocation Center, Chicago, IL
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Paul Porter Arena, Boiling Springs, NC
at
3:00 PM ESPN2 Palestra, Philadelphia, PA
at
3:00 PM Pac-12 Network Coors Events Center, Boulder, CO
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ College Park Center, Arlington, TX
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Willett Hall, Portsmouth, VA
at
3:00 PM MW Network Save Mart Center, Fresno, CA
at
3:00 PM _ Yanitelli Center, Jersey City, NJ
at
3:30 PM ESPN Crisler Center, Ann Arbor, MI
at
3:30 PM ESPN+ Convocation Center Ohio, Athens, OH
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Reilly Center, St. Bonaventure, NY
Regent University
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Hampton Convocation Center, Hampton, VA
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Timmons Arena, Greenville, SC
at
4:00 PM _ McDougald-McLendon Arena, Durham, NC
at
4:00 PM Patriot League Network Navy Alumni Hall, Annapolis, MD
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center, Kent, OH
at
4:00 PM _ Corbett Sports Center, Greensboro, NC
at
4:00 PM FS-N+ Betty Engelstad Sioux Center, Grand Forks, ND
at
4:00 PM _ TD Arena, Charleston, SC
at
4:00 PM _ Moore Gymnasium, Daytona Beach, FL
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Jadwin Gymnasium, Princeton, NJ
at
4:00 PM SportsNet PT WVU Coliseum, Morgantown, WV
at
4:00 PM NBCS-CHI UIC Pavilion, Chicago, IL
at
4:00 PM _ Kaplan Arena, Williamsburg, VA
at
4:00 PM _ UTSA Convocation Center, San Antonio, TX
at
4:00 PM _ Jack Stephens Center, Little Rock, AR
at
4:30 PM FOX Galen Center, Los Angeles, CA
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 Devlin Fieldhouse, New Orleans, LA
at
4:30 PM _ DakotaDome, Vermillion, SD
at
5:00 PM SEC Network+ Pete Maravich Assembly Center, Baton Rouge, LA
at
5:00 PM FS-MW Chaifetz Arena, St. Louis, MO
at
5:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Dunkin' Donuts Center, Providence, RI
at
5:00 PM ESPN3 Cassell Coliseum, Blacksburg, VA
at
5:00 PM BTN Xfinity Center, College Park, MD
at
5:00 PM ESPN2 American Airlines Arena, Miami, FL
at
5:00 PM _ Thomas Assembly Center, Ruston, LA
Detroit Mercy
at
5:00 PM ESPN3 James A. Rhodes Arena, Akron, OH
at
5:00 PM Pac-12 Network Jon M. Huntsman Center, Salt Lake City, UT
at
5:30 PM NBCSN Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena, Philadelphia, PA
at
5:30 PM ESPN+ The Buc Dome, North Charleston, SC
at
5:30 PM ESPN Allen Fieldhouse, Lawrence, KS
at
5:30 PM ESPN3 Tudor Fieldhouse, Houston, TX
at
6:00 PM _ Murphy Athletic Center, Murfreesboro, TN
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Vines Center, Lynchburg, VA
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Swisher Gymnasium, Jacksonville, FL
at
6:00 PM CBS Sports Network Thomas & Mack Center, Paradise, NV
at
6:00 PM MW Network Arena-Auditorium, Laramie, WY
at
6:30 PM _ U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis, MN
at
7:00 PM _ Raiford G. Trask Coliseum, Wilmington, NC
at
7:00 PM _ Draddy Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ E. A. Diddle Arena, Bowling Green, KY
at
7:00 PM _ T.M. Elmore Gymnasium, Huntsville, AL
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Benjamin Johnson Arena, Spartanburg, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Island Federal Credit Union Arena, Stony Brook, NY
at
7:00 PM Pac-12 Network Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR
at
7:00 PM ESPN2 Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, NC
at
7:00 PM MASN Stuart C. Siegel Center, Richmond, VA
at
7:00 PM TheW.tv Leavey Center, Santa Clara, CA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Ted Constant Convocation Center, Norfolk, VA
at
7:30 PM ESPN3 American Airlines Arena, Miami, FL
at
7:30 PM NBCSN Robins Center, Richmond, VA
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Show Me Center, Cape Girardeau, MO
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Carver Arena, Peoria, IL
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Bud Walton Arena, Fayetteville, AR
at
8:00 PM TheW.tv Firestone Fieldhouse, Malibu, CA
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Mitchell Center, Mobile, AL
at
8:00 PM _ Cajundome, Lafayette, LA
at
8:00 PM _ Redhawk Center, Seattle, WA
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ CFSB Center, Murray, KY
at
8:00 PM CBS Sports Network Charles Koch Arena, Wichita, KS
at
8:00 PM ESPNU Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Skyhawk Arena, Martin, TN
at
9:00 PM _ U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis, MN
at
9:00 PM ESPN3 Grand Canyon University Arena, Phoenix, AZ
California Lutheran
at
9:00 PM _ Titan Gym, Fullerton, CA
at
9:00 PM _ UCCU Center, Orem, UT
at
9:00 PM _ Pan American Center, Las Cruces, NM
at
9:00 PM _ Don Haskins Center, El Paso, TX
at
9:00 PM ESPN2 Fertitta Center, Houston, TX
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Dee Events Center, Ogden, UT
at
9:30 PM Pac-12 Network Wells Fargo Arena, Tempe, AZ
at
10:00 PM ESPNU McKeon Pavilion, Moraga, CA
at
10:00 PM FS-SD Jenny Craig Pavilion, San Diego, CA
at
10:00 PM _ Matadome, Northridge, CA
at
California Baptist
10:00 PM _ CBU Events Center, Riverside, CA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Alex G. Spanos Center, Stockton, CA
at
10:00 PM _ Bren Events Center, Irvine, CA
Portland Bible College
at
10:05 PM Pluto TV Viking Pavillion, Portland, OR