Saturday, December 8

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
12:00 AM ESPN2 Staples Center, Los Angeles, CA
Schreiner
at
11:30 AM _ Moody Coliseum (Abilene), Abilene, TX
at
12:00 PM ESPN2 WVU Coliseum, Morgantown, WV
at
12:00 PM CBS Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center, Gainesville, FL
at
12:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Crisler Center, Ann Arbor, MI
Central State
at
12:00 PM ESPN+ Convocation Center (MI), Ypsilanti, MI
at
12:00 PM ESPNU Chesapeake Energy Arena, Oklahoma City, OK
at
12:00 PM BTN Welsh-Ryan Arena, Evanston, IL
at
12:00 PM FOX Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Edmunds Center, DeLand, FL
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 CFE Arena, Orlando, FL
Penn State Wilkes-Barre
at
1:00 PM NEC Front Row William H. Detrick Gymnasium, New Britain, CT
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Kimmel Arena, Asheville, NC
Truman State
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Hulman Center, Terre Haute, IN
at
1:00 PM _ Yanitelli Center, Jersey City, NJ
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 FedExForum, Memphis, TN
at
1:05 PM Patriot League Network DCU Center, Worcester, MA
at
1:15 PM _ Royal Farms Arena, Baltimore, MD
at
2:00 PM _ Daskalakis Athletic Center, Philadelphia, PA
at
2:00 PM BTN2Go+ Bryce Jordan Center, University Park, PA
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Edward Leede Arena, Hanover, NH
Dubuque
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 McLeod Center, Cedar Falls, IA
at
2:00 PM Fox Sports 1 The William B. Finneran Pavilion, Bryn Mawr, PA
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center, Providence, RI
Purdue Fort Wayne
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Millett Hall, Oxford, OH
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 TD Bank Sports Center, Hamden, CT
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Beeghly Center, Youngstown, OH
at
2:00 PM ESPN2 Fifth Third Arena, Cincinnati, OH
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ George M. Holmes Convocation Center, Boone, NC
at
2:00 PM ESPNU Vivint Smart Home Arena, Salt Lake City, UT
at
2:00 PM BTN State Farm Center, Champaign, IL
at
2:00 PM _ DakotaDome, Vermillion, SD
at
2:30 PM FOX Assembly Hall, Bloomington, IN
at
2:30 PM ESPN+ Binghamton University Events Center, Binghamton, NY
at
2:30 PM _ Cam Henderson Center, Huntington, WV
at
2:30 PM CBS Sports Network Rose Hill Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
Johnson & Wales (NC)
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Paul Porter Arena, Boiling Springs, NC
Harris-Stowe State
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Sam M. Vadalabene Center, Edwardsville, IL
at
3:30 PM SEC Network Bud Walton Arena, Fayetteville, AR
at
3:30 PM ESPN Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY
at
3:30 PM ESPN3 Convocation Center Ohio, Athens, OH
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Reilly Center, St. Bonaventure, NY
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Freedom Hall Civic Center, Johnson City, TN
at
4:00 PM ESPN3 Hawkins Arena, Macon, GA
at
4:00 PM _ David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena, Hempstead, NY
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ NJIT Wellness and Events Center, Newark, NJ
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Knott Arena, Emmitsburg, MD
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Hampton Convocation Center, Hampton, VA
Central Washington
at
4:00 PM MW Network Taco Bell Arena, Boise, ID
at
4:00 PM BTN2Go+ Williams Arena, Minneapolis, MN
at
4:00 PM MW Network Moby Arena, Fort Collins, CO
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Mitchell Center, Mobile, AL
at
4:00 PM _ Burr Gymnasium, Washington, DC
Greensboro
at
4:00 PM _ Corbett Sports Center, Greensboro, NC
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row North Athletic Complex, Moon Township, PA
at
4:00 PM MW Network Clune Arena, Colorado Springs, CO
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center, Kent, OH
Mid-America Christian
at
4:00 PM _ UTSA Convocation Center, San Antonio, TX
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Charles E. Smith Athletic Center, Washington, DC
at
4:00 PM NESN Matthews Arena, Boston, MA
at
4:00 PM FS-SW Gallagher-Iba Arena, Stillwater, OK
at
4:00 PM ESPN2 Prudential Center, Newark, NJ
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Tom Gola Arena, Philadelphia, PA
at
4:00 PM BTN Royal Farms Arena, Baltimore, MD
at
4:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
at
4:30 PM CBS Sports Network Donald W. Reynolds Center, Tulsa, OK
at
4:30 PM SportsNet RM Vivint Smart Home Arena, Salt Lake City, UT
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 McGuirk Arena, Mount Pleasant, MI
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ G.B. Hodge Center, Spartanburg, SC
at
5:00 PM FOX Fiserv Forum, Milwaukee, WI
Calvary University
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Winfield Dunn Center, Clarksville, TN
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Strahan Coliseum, San Marcos, TX
at
5:30 PM ESPN Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, NC
Champion Christian College
at
5:30 PM _ Davey Whitney Complex, Lorman, MS
at
5:30 PM _ Memorial Hall Gym, Dover, DE
at
6:00 PM _ UNT Coliseum, Denton, TX
at
6:00 PM BTN Pinnacle Bank Arena, Lincoln, NE
at
6:00 PM SEC Network Reed Arena, College Station, TX
Middle Georgia State
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Swisher Gymnasium, Jacksonville, FL
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena, Richmond, KY
at
6:00 PM Pac-12 Network Coors Events Center, Boulder, CO
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Stroh Center, Bowling Green, OH
at
6:30 PM _ Jack Stephens Center, Little Rock, AR
at
6:30 PM ESPN2 Prudential Center, Newark, NJ
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 SEFCU Arena, Guilderland, NY
at
7:00 PM MW Network Save Mart Center, Fresno, CA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Roy L. Patrick Gymnasium, Burlington, VT
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Show Me Center, Cape Girardeau, MO
at
8:00 PM Pac-12 Network Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, OR
at
8:00 PM _ Western Hall, Macomb, IL
at
8:00 PM Pluto TV J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff, AZ
at
8:00 PM _ Scheels Center, Fargo, ND
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Murphy Athletic Center, Murfreesboro, TN
at
8:00 PM NBCS-CHI Redbird Arena, Normal, IL
at
8:30 PM SEC Network Auburn Arena, Auburn, AL
Concordia (TX)
at
8:30 PM _ Health & PE Arena, Houston, TX
at
8:30 PM ESPN2 Sprint Center, Kansas City, MO
at
10:00 PM _ Robert A. Mott Gymnasium, San Luis Obispo, CA
at
10:00 PM _ Thunderdome-UC Santa Barbara Events Center, Santa Barbara, CA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Chiles Center, Portland, OR
at
10:00 PM _ Bren Events Center, Irvine, CA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Firestone Fieldhouse, Malibu, CA
California Institute of Technology
at
California Baptist
10:00 PM _ CBU Events Center, Riverside, CA
at
10:00 PM Pluto TV Cowan Spectrum, Moscow, ID
at
10:30 PM ESPN2 Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
10:30 PM Pac-12 Network Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA