Saturday, December 15

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
11:30 AM _ Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, NJ
at
12:00 PM BTN Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center, Columbus, OH
at
12:00 PM ESPN CE Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY
at
12:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Capital One Arena, Washington, DC
at
12:00 PM ESPN Allen Fieldhouse, Lawrence, KS
at
12:00 PM ESPN2 FedExForum, Memphis, TN
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Indiana Farmers Coliseum, Indianapolis, IN
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ McAlister Field House, Charleston, SC
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Yuengling Center, Tampa, FL
at
1:00 PM NESN Case Gym, Boston, MA
at
Detroit Mercy
1:00 PM ESPN+ Calihan Hall, Detroit, MI
at
1:30 PM CBS Bankers Life Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
at
2:00 PM ESPN CE Petersen Events Center, Pittsburgh, PA
at
2:00 PM ESPNU Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, NJ
Kentucky Christian
at
2:00 PM _ Vines Center, Lynchburg, VA
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ James A. Rhodes Arena, Akron, OH
at
2:00 PM STADIUM Cotterell Court, Hamilton, NY
at
2:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Prudential Center, Newark, NJ
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Ford Center, Evansville, IN
at
2:00 PM BTN Crisler Center, Ann Arbor, MI
Trinity Baptist
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Templeton Physical Education Center, Clinton, SC
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Binghamton University Events Center, Binghamton, NY
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Alumni Arena, Buffalo, NY
at
2:00 PM BTN2Go+ State Farm Center, Champaign, IL
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 Alumni Gymnasium, Lawrenceville, NJ
at
3:00 PM Pluto TV America First Event Center, Cedar City, UT
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Tudor Fieldhouse, Houston, TX
at
3:00 PM _ Fant-Ewing Coliseum, Monroe, LA
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 Littlejohn Coliseum, Clemson, SC
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ SEFCU Arena, Guilderland, NY
at
3:45 PM CBS Bankers Life Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Timmons Arena, Greenville, SC
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ G.B. Hodge Center, Spartanburg, SC
at
4:00 PM NBCSN Stuart C. Siegel Center, Richmond, VA
Wilson College
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Knott Arena, Emmitsburg, MD
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ KSU Convocation Center, Kennesaw, GA
at
4:00 PM NBCS-DC+ Robins Center, Richmond, VA
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Generoso Pope Athletic Complex, Brooklyn, NY
at
4:00 PM ESPN CE KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY
at
4:30 PM _ Wells Fargo Arena, Des Moines, IA
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, NJ
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Gentry Complex, Nashville, TN
Purdue Fort Wayne
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Winfield Dunn Center, Clarksville, TN
at
5:00 PM Pac-12 Network Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
North Alabama
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Michael B. Fleming Gymnasium, Greensboro, NC
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ UNF Arena, Jacksonville, FL
at
5:00 PM ESPN2 Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY
at
5:30 PM CBS Sports Network Intrust Bank Arena, Wichita, KS
Saint Leo
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Hampton Convocation Center, Hampton, VA
at
6:00 PM LHN Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center, Austin, TX
at
6:00 PM _ Moore Gymnasium, Daytona Beach, FL
at
6:00 PM SEC Network Stegeman Coliseum, Athens, GA
at
6:05 PM Pluto TV Cowan Spectrum, Moscow, ID
at
7:00 PM _ Lubbock Municipal Coliseum, Lubbock, TX
at
7:00 PM Pac-12 Network Maples Pavilion, Stanford, CA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Savage Arena, Toledo, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPNU Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, NJ
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Millis Athletic Convocation Center, High Point, NC
at
7:00 PM BTN Wells Fargo Arena, Des Moines, IA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Benjamin Johnson Arena, Spartanburg, SC
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Rothman Center, Teaneck, NJ
at
7:00 PM _ Municipal Auditorium, Kansas City, MO
at
7:00 PM ESPN2 Dean Smith Center, Chapel Hill, NC
at
7:30 PM CBS Sports Network Legacy Arena at BJCC, Birmingham, AL
at
8:00 PM NBCS-CHI Carver Arena, Peoria, IL
at
8:00 PM ESPN CE Bramlage Coliseum, Manhattan, KS
at
8:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Cintas Center, Cincinnati, OH
at
8:00 PM _ Verizon Arena, North Little Rock, AR
at
8:00 PM _ UTRGV Fieldhouse, Edinburg, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Cajundome, Lafayette, LA
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ CFSB Center, Murray, KY
at
8:00 PM SNY Harry A. Gampel Pavilion, Storrs, CT
at
8:30 PM _ Gold Dome, Shreveport, LA
at
8:30 PM ESPN3 T-Mobile Arena, Paradise, NV
Brescia
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Skyhawk Arena, Martin, TN
at
8:30 PM NBCS-CHI+ Scheels Center, Fargo, ND
at
8:30 PM SEC Network Humphrey Coliseum, Starkville, MS
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Dee Events Center, Ogden, UT
at
9:00 PM MW Network Dee Glen Smith Spectrum, Logan, UT
at
9:00 PM ESPN3 Lawlor Events Center, Reno, NV
at
9:00 PM ESPNU BOK Center, Tulsa, OK
at
9:00 PM Pac-12 Network Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, OR
at
10:00 PM _ Bren Events Center, Irvine, CA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Jenny Craig Pavilion, San Diego, CA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Chiles Center, Portland, OR
at
10:00 PM Pac-12 Network Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA
at
10:00 PM MW Network Event Center Arena, San Jose, CA
at
10:05 PM Pluto TV Viking Pavillion, Portland, OR
at
11:00 PM Pac-12 Network Moda Center, Portland, OR
at
11:00 PM ESPN2 McKale Center, Tuscon, AZ
at
11:00 PM ESPNU T-Mobile Arena, Paradise, NV