Sunday, December 16

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
12:00 PM ESPN+ A.J. Palumbo Center, Pittsburgh, PA
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Silvio O. Conte Forum, Chestnut Hill, MA
at
1:00 PM CBS Sports Network Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
Hiwassee
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Winthrop Coliseum, Rock Hill, SC
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Redbird Arena, Normal, IL
at
2:00 PM _ Alumni Gym, Elon, NC
at
2:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Dunkin' Donuts Center, Providence, RI
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Island Federal Credit Union Arena, Stony Brook, NY
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Rose Hill Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
at
2:00 PM _ HTC Center, Conway, SC
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Roy L. Patrick Gymnasium, Burlington, VT
at
2:00 PM _ Gallagher Center, Lewiston, NY
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 CFE Arena, Orlando, FL
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 E. A. Diddle Arena, Bowling Green, KY
at
3:00 PM ESPNU Fertitta Center, Houston, TX
at
3:00 PM _ Don Haskins Center, El Paso, TX
at
3:45 PM CBS Sports Network Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
at
4:00 PM TheW.tv War Memorial Gymnasium, San Francisco, CA
at
4:00 PM MW Network Moby Arena, Fort Collins, CO
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Joseph J. Gentile Center, Chicago, IL
Findlay
at
4:00 PM ESPN3 Stroh Center, Bowling Green, OH
William Peace
at
4:00 PM _ Kaplan Arena, Williamsburg, VA
at
4:00 PM Sportsnet Dreamstyle Arena, Albuquerque, NM
at
4:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Carnesecca Arena, Queens, NY
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Chase Arena at Reich Family Pavilion, West Hartford, CT
at
5:00 PM BTN Jack Breslin Students Events Center, East Lansing, MI
William Jessup
at
5:00 PM _ The Pavilion at ARC, Davis, CA
Wisconsin Lutheran
at
5:00 PM ESPN3 UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena, Milwaukee, WI
at
5:00 PM ESPNU Schollmaier Arena, Fort Worth, TX
at
6:00 PM _ Matadome, Northridge, CA
at
6:00 PM _ Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
at
6:00 PM SEC Network The Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford, MS
at
7:00 PM FS-OH BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky, Highland Heights, KY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Retriever Activities Center, Baltimore, MD
at
7:00 PM BTN Sanford Sports Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
at
10:00 PM _ Stan Sheriff Center, Honolulu, HI