Tuesday, December 18

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
4:30 PM _ Bartow Arena, Birmingham, AL
at
6:00 PM ESPN2 Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, NC
at
6:00 PM Pac-12 Network Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, OR
at
6:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Capital One Arena, Washington, DC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Edmunds Center, DeLand, FL
at
Purdue Fort Wayne
7:00 PM _ Allen County War Memorial Coliseum, Fort Wayne, IN
at
7:00 PM SNY XL Center, Hartford, CT
at
7:00 PM ESPNU Mizzou Arena, Columbia, MO
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center, Buies Creek, NC
at
7:00 PM FSN Dunkin' Donuts Center, Providence, RI
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Littlejohn Coliseum, Clemson, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Purcell Pavilion, South Bend, IN
at
7:00 PM SEC Network+ Stegeman Coliseum, Athens, GA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Roy L. Patrick Gymnasium, Burlington, VT
at
7:00 PM BTN Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center, Columbus, OH
at
7:00 PM _ Times Union Center, Albany, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ KSU Convocation Center, Kennesaw, GA
at
7:00 PM _ FIU Arena, Miami, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Greensboro Coliseum, Greensboro, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ James A. Rhodes Arena, Akron, OH
Franciscan University of Steubenville
at
St. Francis (PA)
7:00 PM NEC Front Row DeGol Arena, Loretto, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Wright State University Nutter Center, Fairborn, OH
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Bender Arena, Washington, DC
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Health and Human Performance Education Complex, Lake Charles, LA
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse, Statesboro, GA
at
7:30 PM _ Bernard Johnson Coliseum, Huntsville, TX
Louisiana College
at
7:30 PM _ Prather Coliseum, Natchitoches, LA
at
7:30 PM beIN Sports Dale F. Halton Arena, Charlotte, NC
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Von Braun Center, Huntsville, AL
at
8:00 PM _ Convocation Center, Jonesboro, AR
at
8:00 PM ESPN2 Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Allen Fieldhouse, Lawrence, KS
at
8:00 PM SEC Network Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center, Gainesville, FL
at
8:00 PM _ Fant-Ewing Coliseum, Monroe, LA
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ CFSB Center, Murray, KY
Benedictine
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Joseph J. Gentile Center, Chicago, IL
Williams Baptist
at
8:00 PM _ Lakefront Arena, New Orleans, LA
at
8:00 PM _ UTRGV Fieldhouse, Edinburg, TX
North Alabama
at
8:15 PM ESPN+ Pete Mathews Coliseum, Jacksonville, AL
at
8:30 PM FS-SW+ Ferrell Center, Waco, TX
at
8:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Skyhawk Arena, Martin, TN
Huston-Tillotson
at
8:30 PM _ American Bank Center, Corpus Christi, TX
at
9:00 PM FSN Fiserv Forum, Milwaukee, WI
at
9:00 PM ROOT Sports NW McCarthey Athletic Center, Spokane, WA
at
9:00 PM MW Network Dreamstyle Arena, Albuquerque, NM
at
9:00 PM ESPNU Lloyd Noble Center, Norman, OK
at
9:00 PM ALT2 Magness Arena, Denver, CO
at
9:00 PM BTN Carver-Hawkeye Arena, Iowa City, IA
at
9:05 PM Pluto TV Reese Court, Cheney, WA
at
10:00 PM Pac-12 Network Maples Pavilion, Stanford, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Icardo Center, Bakersfield, CA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Leavey Center, Santa Clara, CA