Friday, December 21

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
11:00 AM NEC Front Row Chace Athletic Center, Smithfield, RI
at
12:00 PM NEC Front Row Steinberg Wellness Center, Brooklyn, NY
at
12:00 PM NESN Matthews Arena, Boston, MA
at
12:00 PM _ MacArthur Center, St. Petersburg, FL
Bryan College
at
12:00 PM ESPN+ McKenzie Arena, Chattanooga, TN
at
1:00 PM _ Stroh Center, Bowling Green, OH
at
1:00 PM FS-SW Gallagher-Iba Arena, Stillwater, OK
Hood
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Retriever Activities Center, Baltimore, MD
Milligan
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Kimmel Arena, Asheville, NC
at
2:30 PM _ MacArthur Center, St. Petersburg, FL
at
3:00 PM Pac-12 Network Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR
at
3:30 PM ESPN+ William D. Mullins Center, Amherst, MA
at
5:00 PM FloSports Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, NJ
Corban University
at
5:05 PM Pluto TV Reese Court, Cheney, WA
at
5:35 PM ESPN+ Ellis T. Johnson Arena, Morehead, KY
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Dedmon Center, Radford, VA
at
6:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Yuengling Center, Tampa, FL
at
7:00 PM _ Don Haskins Center, El Paso, TX
North Alabama
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Cameron Hall, Lexington, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Hawkins Arena, Macon, GA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ EagleBank Arena, Fairfax, VA
at
Massachusetts-Lowell
7:00 PM ESPN+ Costello Athletic Center, Lowell, MA
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Kirby Sports Center, Easton, PA
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Case Gym, Boston, MA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Willett Hall, Portsmouth, VA
at
7:00 PM BTN Jack Breslin Students Events Center, East Lansing, MI
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY
Detroit Mercy
at
7:00 PM Fox Sports 2 Cintas Center, Cincinnati, OH
at
7:00 PM _ TD Arena, Charleston, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN2 Ferrell Center, Waco, TX
at
7:00 PM _ James H. Hilton Coliseum, Ames, IA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 CFE Arena, Orlando, FL
Johnson & Wales (NC)
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ The Buc Dome, North Charleston, SC
Arlington Baptist
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ William R. Johnson Coliseum, Nacogdoches, TX
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Show Me Center, Cape Girardeau, MO
at
7:30 PM FloSports Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, NJ
at
8:00 PM TheW.tv Chiles Center, Portland, OR
at
8:00 PM BTN2Go+ Williams Arena, Minneapolis, MN
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Pete Maravich Assembly Center, Baton Rouge, LA
St. Francis (IL)
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ UIC Pavilion, Chicago, IL
at
8:00 PM _ Bartow Arena, Birmingham, AL
Howard Payne
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Montagne Center, Beaumont, TX
at
8:00 PM _ DakotaDome, Vermillion, SD
at
8:00 PM _ Tudor Fieldhouse, Houston, TX
at
8:00 PM Facebook Live Bridgestone Arena, Nashville, TN
at
8:00 PM _ Fant-Ewing Coliseum, Monroe, LA
at
8:15 PM ESPN+ Allen Arena, Nashville, TN
at
8:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Fiserv Forum, Milwaukee, WI
at
9:00 PM _ Don Haskins Center, El Paso, TX
at
9:00 PM Pac-12 Network Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, Seattle, WA
at
9:00 PM SEC Network Coleman Coliseum, Tuscaloosa, AL
at
9:00 PM Pac-12 Network Jon M. Huntsman Center, Salt Lake City, UT
at
9:00 PM BTN Welsh-Ryan Arena, Evanston, IL
at
9:00 PM ESPN2 Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center, Austin, TX
at
9:00 PM ROOT Sports NW McCarthey Athletic Center, Spokane, WA
at
10:00 PM _ Robert A. Mott Gymnasium, San Luis Obispo, CA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Leavey Center, Santa Clara, CA
at
10:00 PM Pac-12 Network Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA
at
11:00 PM Pac-12 Network Galen Center, Los Angeles, CA