Saturday, December 29

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
12:00 PM ESPN2 Dean Smith Center, Chapel Hill, NC
at
12:00 PM ESPNU Humphrey Coliseum, Starkville, MS
at
12:00 PM ESPN+ Ramsey Center, Cullowhee, NC
at
12:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Capital One Arena, Washington, DC
at
12:00 PM ESPN+ Winthrop Coliseum, Rock Hill, SC
at
12:00 PM BTN Value City Arena, Columbus, OH
at
12:00 PM ESPN3 Purcell Pavilion, South Bend, IN
at
1:00 PM _ Trojan Arena, Troy, AL
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Scheels Center, Fargo, ND
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Yuengling Center, Tampa, FL
Middle Georgia State
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ GSU Sports Arena, Atlanta, GA
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 McAlister Field House, Charleston, SC
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 FedExForum, Memphis, TN
at
1:00 PM BTN2Go+ Bryce Jordan Center, University Park, PA
at
1:00 PM SEC Network+ Thompson-Boling Arena, Knoxville, TN
at
1:00 PM _ Yanitelli Center, Jersey City, NJ
Purdue Fort Wayne
at
1:00 PM _ Betty Engelstad Sioux Center, Grand Forks, ND
at
1:30 PM SEC Network+ Memorial Gymnasium, Nashville, TN
at
1:30 PM _ State Farm Arena, Atlanta, GA
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Allen Fieldhouse, Lawrence, KS
at
2:00 PM ESPNU Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY
Fayetteville State
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Kimmel Arena, Asheville, NC
at
2:00 PM SEC Network+ The Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford, MS
at
2:00 PM SEC Network+ Mizzou Arena, Columbia, MO
at
2:00 PM ESPN2 KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY
Arkansas-Monticello
at
2:00 PM _ Bartow Arena, Birmingham, AL
McMurry
at
2:00 PM _ Moody Coliseum (Abilene), Abilene, TX
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Chase Arena at Reich Family Pavilion, West Hartford, CT
Dallas Christian
at
2:00 PM _ Sharp Gymnasium, Houston, TX
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 John E. Worthen Arena, Muncie, IN
Massachusetts-Lowell
at
2:00 PM NEC Front Row William H. Pitt Center, Fairfield, CT
at
2:00 PM BTN Jack Breslin Students Events Center, East Lansing, MI
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Savage Arena, Toledo, OH
Campbellsville-Harrodsburg
at
2:00 PM _ Stopher Gym, Thibodaux, LA
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Times Union Center, Albany, NY
at
2:00 PM Pac-12 Network Jon M. Huntsman Center, Salt Lake City, UT
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena, Philadelphia, PA
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Charles E. Smith Athletic Center, Washington, DC
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Winston-Salem, NC
at
2:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Wintrust Arena, Chicago, IL
Southwest Minnesota State
at
2:00 PM BTN2Go+ Pinnacle Bank Arena, Lincoln, NE
at
2:00 PM Pac-12 Network Spokane Veterans Memorial Arena, Spokane, WA
Campbellsville
at
2:00 PM _ Stopher Gym, Thibodaux, LA
Purdue University Northwest
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Athletics-Recreation Center, Valparaiso, IN
at
2:00 PM FS-SW Gallagher-Iba Arena, Stillwater, OK
at
3:00 PM BTN2Go+ Louis Brown Athletic Center, Piscataway, NJ
at
3:00 PM _ Gallagher Center, Lewiston, NY
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Tudor Fieldhouse, Houston, TX
Champion Christian College
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Montagne Center, Beaumont, TX
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 Pete Hanna Center, Birmingham, AL
at
3:00 PM BTN2Go+ State Farm Center, Champaign, IL
McKendree
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 Knapp Center, Des Moines, IA
at
3:30 PM NBCSN UD Arena, Dayton, OH
at
3:30 PM SEC Network+ Reed Arena, College Station, TX
Coker
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ G.B. Hodge Center, Spartanburg, SC
at
4:00 PM ESPN3 Petersen Events Center, Pittsburgh, PA
at
4:00 PM ESPN3 Fertitta Center, Houston, TX
at
4:00 PM ESPN CE Watsco Center, Coral Gables, FL
at
4:00 PM ESPNU Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center, Gainesville, FL
at
4:00 PM Pluto TV J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff, AZ
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Mitchell Center, Mobile, AL
Hood
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row North Athletic Complex, Moon Township, PA
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Freedom Hall Civic Center, Johnson City, TN
at
4:00 PM Pac-12 Network Wells Fargo Arena, Tempe, AZ
at
4:00 PM Pluto TV America First Event Center, Cedar City, UT
Southeastern Oklahoma State
at
4:00 PM _ UTSA Convocation Center, San Antonio, TX
at
4:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Mackey Arena, West Lafayette, IN
at
5:00 PM SEC Network+ Auburn Arena, Auburn, AL
Howard Payne
at
5:00 PM _ Strahan Coliseum, San Marcos, TX
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Thomas Assembly Center, Ruston, LA
Reinhardt
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Pete Mathews Coliseum, Jacksonville, AL
at
5:00 PM _ University Center (LA), Hammond, LA
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Greensboro Coliseum, Greensboro, NC
at
5:05 PM Pluto TV Reese Court, Cheney, WA
at
5:30 PM CBS Sports Network E. A. Diddle Arena, Bowling Green, KY
Dixie State
at
6:00 PM MW Network Arena-Auditorium, Laramie, WY
Brescia
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena, Richmond, KY
at
6:00 PM FS-SW+ Ferrell Center, Waco, TX
at
6:00 PM ESPNU Xfinity Center, College Park, MD
at
6:00 PM Pac-12 Network Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
7:00 PM _ Raiford G. Trask Coliseum, Wilmington, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Koessler Athletic Center, Buffalo, NY
at
7:00 PM MW Network Save Mart Center, Fresno, CA
at
7:30 PM CBS Sports Network Taco Bell Arena, Boise, ID
at
8:00 PM TheW.tv McKeon Pavilion, Moraga, CA
at
8:00 PM Pac-12 Network Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA
at
8:00 PM FS-KC Bramlage Coliseum, Manhattan, KS
at
8:00 PM FS-SD Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl, San Diego, CA
Bethel (TN)
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ CFSB Center, Murray, KY
at
8:00 PM ESPNU Carver-Hawkeye Arena, Iowa City, IA
at
8:00 PM Pac-12 Network Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 McLeod Center, Cedar Falls, IA
Harding
at
8:00 PM _ Convocation Center, Jonesboro, AR
at
8:00 PM FS-WI UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena, Milwaukee, WI
at
8:30 PM FSN Prudential Center, Newark, NJ
at
9:00 PM _ Titan Gym, Fullerton, CA
La Verne
at
California Baptist
10:00 PM _ CBU Events Center, Riverside, CA
at
10:00 PM _ Thunderdome-UC Santa Barbara Events Center, Santa Barbara, CA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Jenny Craig Pavilion, San Diego, CA
at
10:00 PM _ Matadome, Northridge, CA
at
10:00 PM Pluto TV Cowan Spectrum, Moscow, ID
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Alex G. Spanos Center, Stockton, CA
at
10:05 PM Pluto TV The Nest, Sacramento, CA
at
10:30 PM Pac-12 Network Maples Pavilion, Stanford, CA