Saturday, January 5

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
12:00 PM ESPNews XL Center, Hartford, CT
at
12:00 PM FOX Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center, Columbus, OH
at
12:00 PM ESPN CE Cassell Coliseum, Blacksburg, VA
at
12:00 PM ESPN CE Petersen Events Center, Pittsburgh, PA
at
12:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
at
12:00 PM ESPN CE Purcell Pavilion, South Bend, IN
at
1:00 PM ESPN Coleman Coliseum, Tuscaloosa, AL
at
1:00 PM CBS Capital One Arena, Washington, DC
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Hynes Athletic Center, New Rochelle, NY
at
1:00 PM STADIUM Case Gym, Boston, MA
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Cameron Hall, Lexington, VA
at
Detroit Mercy
1:00 PM ESPN+ Calihan Hall, Detroit, MI
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Resch Center, Green Bay, WI
at
1:00 PM CBS Sports Network Minges Coliseum, Greenville, NC
at
1:00 PM Patriot League Network Christl Arena, West Point, NY
at
Massachusetts-Lowell
1:00 PM ESPN+ Costello Athletic Center, Lowell, MA
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Retriever Activities Center, Baltimore, MD
at
1:00 PM NBCSN William D. Mullins Center, Amherst, MA
at
2:00 PM FS-SW Lloyd Noble Center, Norman, OK
at
2:00 PM _ SECU Arena, Towson, MD
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 OceanFirst Bank Center, West Long Branch, NJ
at
2:00 PM ESPN CE Hank McCamish Pavilion, Atlanta, GA
at
2:00 PM FOX Dunkin' Donuts Center, Providence, RI
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Convocation Center Ohio, Athens, OH
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Rose Hill Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Binghamton University Events Center, Binghamton, NY
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Kimmel Arena, Asheville, NC
at
2:00 PM ESPNU United Supermarkets Arena, Lubbock, TX
at
2:00 PM ESPN CE JQH Arena, Springfield, MO
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 James A. Rhodes Arena, Akron, OH
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Ramsey Center, Cullowhee, NC
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Millett Hall, Oxford, OH
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Hulman Center, Terre Haute, IN
at
2:00 PM BTN Louis Brown Athletic Center, Piscataway, NJ
at
2:00 PM Pac-12 Network McKale Center, Tuscon, AZ
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Knapp Center, Des Moines, IA
at
3:00 PM ALT2 Magness Arena, Denver, CO
at
3:00 PM ESPN2 John Paul Jones Arena, Charlottesville, VA
at
3:00 PM _ Lakefront Arena, New Orleans, LA
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Trojan Arena, Troy, AL
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Fant-Ewing Coliseum, Monroe, LA
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Athletics Center O'rena, Rochester, MI
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ College Park Center, Arlington, TX
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 Tudor Fieldhouse, Houston, TX
at
3:00 PM _ Swinney Recreation Center, Kansas City, MO
at
3:30 PM NEC Front Row William H. Pitt Center, Fairfield, CT
at
3:30 PM SEC Network Thompson-Boling Arena, Knoxville, TN
at
4:00 PM _ JMU Convocation Center, Harrisonburg, VA
at
4:00 PM _ Talmadge L. Hill Field House, Baltimore, MD
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Mitchell Center, Mobile, AL
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Freedom Hall Civic Center, Johnson City, TN
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Dale F. Halton Arena, Charlotte, NC
at
4:00 PM ESPN3 Timmons Arena, Greenville, SC
at
4:00 PM _ Daskalakis Athletic Center, Philadelphia, PA
at
4:00 PM Pluto TV Worthington Arena, Bozeman, MT
at
4:00 PM ESPNU Schollmaier Arena, Fort Worth, TX
at
4:00 PM Pac-12 Network Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
4:00 PM ESPN CE Redbird Arena, Normal, IL
at
4:00 PM _ Burr Gymnasium, Washington, DC
at
4:00 PM _ Prather Coliseum, Natchitoches, LA
at
4:00 PM _ Physical Education Complex, Baltimore, MD
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ NJIT Wellness and Events Center, Newark, NJ
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Spiro Sports Center, Staten Island, NY
at
4:00 PM _ Smith-Hammond-Middleton Memorial Center, Orangeburg, SC
at
4:00 PM _ McDougald-McLendon Arena, Durham, NC
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Templeton Physical Education Center, Clinton, SC
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Chace Athletic Center, Smithfield, RI
at
4:00 PM _ David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena, Hempstead, NY
at
4:15 PM ESPN+ Lantz Arena, Charleston, IL
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center, Buies Creek, NC
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Dedmon Center, Radford, VA
North Alabama
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ UNF Arena, Jacksonville, FL
at
5:00 PM _ University Center (LA), Hammond, LA
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena, Milwaukee, WI
at
5:00 PM _ Strahan Coliseum, San Marcos, TX
at
5:00 PM NEC Front Row North Athletic Complex, Moon Township, PA
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Jadwin Gymnasium, Princeton, NJ
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Winfield Dunn Center, Clarksville, TN
at
5:00 PM ESPN2 James H. Hilton Coliseum, Ames, IA
at
5:30 PM ESPN3 Montagne Center, Beaumont, TX
at
5:30 PM ESPN+ The Buc Dome, North Charleston, SC
at
5:30 PM ESPN+ Show Me Center, Cape Girardeau, MO
at
6:00 PM NBCSN John M. Belk Arena, Davidson, NC
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Murphy Athletic Center, Murfreesboro, TN
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ UNT Coliseum, Denton, TX
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Curb Event Center, Nashville, TN
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Swisher Gymnasium, Jacksonville, FL
at
6:00 PM TheW.tv Gersten Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
6:00 PM SEC Network Reed Arena, College Station, TX
at
6:00 PM Pac-12 Network Wells Fargo Arena, Tempe, AZ
at
6:00 PM ESPNU Donald W. Reynolds Center, Tulsa, OK
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Gentry Complex, Nashville, TN
at
6:00 PM Pluto TV Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center, Greeley, CO
at
6:30 PM _ F. G. Clark Center, Baton Rouge, LA
at
6:30 PM _ Davey Whitney Complex, Lorman, MS
at
6:30 PM _ Bernard Johnson Coliseum, Huntsville, TX
at
6:30 PM _ Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall, Norfolk, VA
at
6:30 PM _ Dunn-Oliver Acadome, Montgomery, AL
at
St. Francis (PA)
7:00 PM NEC Front Row DeGol Arena, Loretto, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Benjamin Johnson Arena, Spartanburg, SC
at
7:00 PM _ Draddy Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center, Kent, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Alico Arena, Fort Myers, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN2 Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center, Gainesville, FL
at
7:00 PM _ T.M. Elmore Gymnasium, Huntsville, AL
at
7:00 PM _ Bob Carpenter Center, Newark, DE
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 SEFCU Arena, Guilderland, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Times Union Center, Albany, NY
at
7:00 PM Facebook Live Ted Constant Convocation Center, Norfolk, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Alumni Gymnasium, Lawrenceville, NJ
at
8:00 PM ESPN Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, NC
Holy Names
at
8:00 PM _ The Pavilion at ARC, Davis, CA
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Cajundome, Lafayette, LA
at
8:00 PM ESPNU Dreamstyle Arena, Albuquerque, NM
at
8:00 PM _ McDermott Center, San Antonio, TX
at
8:00 PM _ Mabee Center, Tulsa, OK
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ CFSB Center, Murray, KY
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Grand Canyon University Arena, Phoenix, AZ
at
8:00 PM Pac-12 Network Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, OR
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Bartow Arena, Birmingham, AL
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ McLeod Center, Cedar Falls, IA
at
8:00 PM TheW.tv Firestone Fieldhouse, Malibu, CA
at
8:30 PM SEC Network Memorial Gymnasium, Nashville, TN
at
8:30 PM _ H.O. Clemmons Arena, Pine Bluff, AR
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Dahlberg Arena, Missoula, MT
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Holt Arena, Pocatello, ID
at
9:00 PM _ Don Haskins Center, El Paso, TX
at
9:00 PM ESPN2 Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center, Austin, TX
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Dee Events Center, Ogden, UT
at
9:00 PM ROOT Sports NW McCarthey Athletic Center, Spokane, WA
at
9:00 PM MW Network Dee Glen Smith Spectrum, Logan, UT
at
10:00 PM MW Network Save Mart Center, Fresno, CA
at
10:00 PM CBS Sports Network Taco Bell Arena, Boise, ID
Bethesda
at
10:00 PM _ Walter Pyramid, Long Beach, CA
at
California Baptist
10:00 PM _ CBU Events Center, Riverside, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Icardo Center, Bakersfield, CA
at
10:00 PM _ Matadome, Northridge, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Thomas & Mack Center, Paradise, NV
at
10:30 PM Pac-12 Network Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, Seattle, WA
at
11:00 PM ESPN2 McKeon Pavilion, Moraga, CA
at
11:00 PM TheW.tv Jenny Craig Pavilion, San Diego, CA