Thursday, January 10

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
12:00 AM _ Stan Sheriff Center, Honolulu, HI
at
Detroit Mercy
7:00 PM ESPN+ Calihan Hall, Detroit, MI
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ GSU Sports Arena, Atlanta, GA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Hawkins Arena, Macon, GA
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Rothman Center, Teaneck, NJ
at
7:00 PM _ Alumni Gym, Elon, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ McAlister Field House, Charleston, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Hampton Convocation Center, Hampton, VA
at
7:00 PM _ George M. Holmes Convocation Center, Boone, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Cameron Hall, Lexington, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ HTC Center, Conway, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Millis Athletic Convocation Center, High Point, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Athletics Center O'rena, Rochester, MI
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Spiro Sports Center, Staten Island, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Indiana Farmers Coliseum, Indianapolis, IN
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 G.B. Hodge Center, Spartanburg, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ FAU Arena, Boca Raton, FL
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Knott Arena, Emmitsburg, MD
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 TD Bank Sports Center, Hamden, CT
St. Francis (PA)
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Steinberg Wellness Center, Brooklyn, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT
at
Purdue Fort Wayne
7:00 PM _ Allen County War Memorial Coliseum, Fort Wayne, IN
at
7:00 PM ESPN2 Donald W. Reynolds Center, Tulsa, OK
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Greensboro Coliseum, Greensboro, NC
at
7:00 PM _ Raiford G. Trask Coliseum, Wilmington, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center, Buies Creek, NC
at
7:00 PM _ TD Arena, Charleston, SC
California Baptist
at
7:00 PM _ Municipal Auditorium, Kansas City, MO
at
7:00 PM _ W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse, Statesboro, GA
at
7:00 PM _ FIU Arena, Miami, FL
at
7:00 PM _ Kaplan Arena, Williamsburg, VA
at
7:00 PM CBS Sports Network Harry A. Gampel Pavilion, Storrs, CT
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Willett Hall, Portsmouth, VA
at
7:30 PM beIN Sports Thomas Assembly Center, Ruston, LA
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Jack Stephens Center, Little Rock, AR
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Curb Event Center, Nashville, TN
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 UIC Pavilion, Chicago, IL
at
8:00 PM ESPN CE Scheels Center, Fargo, ND
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Betty Engelstad Sioux Center, Grand Forks, ND
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Reed Green Coliseum, Hattiesburg, MS
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Convocation Center, Jonesboro, AR
at
8:00 PM _ UTRGV Fieldhouse, Edinburg, TX
at
8:00 PM _ Frost Arena, Brookings, SD
at
8:00 PM Fox Sports 1 State Farm Center, Champaign, IL
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ UTSA Convocation Center, San Antonio, TX
at
8:15 PM ESPN+ Pete Mathews Coliseum, Jacksonville, AL
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Hooper Eblen Arena, Cookeville, TN
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Skyhawk Arena, Martin, TN
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Gentry Complex, Nashville, TN
at
8:45 PM ESPN+ Show Me Center, Cape Girardeau, MO
at
9:00 PM CBS Sports Network Generoso Pope Athletic Complex, Brooklyn, NY
at
9:00 PM ESPNU FedExForum, Memphis, TN
at
9:00 PM Pac-12 Network Coors Events Center, Boulder, CO
at
9:00 PM ESPN Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, OR
at
9:00 PM Eleven Sports Pan American Center, Las Cruces, NM
at
9:00 PM BYUtv Marriott Center, Provo, UT
at
9:00 PM ESPN2 Pinnacle Bank Arena, Lincoln, NE
at
9:00 PM ESPN+ Don Haskins Center, El Paso, TX
at
9:05 PM Pluto TV Reese Court, Cheney, WA
at
10:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Jon M. Huntsman Center, Salt Lake City, UT
at
10:00 PM Pluto TV Cowan Spectrum, Moscow, ID
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Bren Events Center, Irvine, CA
at
11:00 PM ESPN2 McCarthey Athletic Center, Spokane, WA
at
11:00 PM ESPNU Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR
at
11:00 PM NBCS-BA Leavey Center, Santa Clara, CA