Saturday, January 12

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
12:00 PM CBS Sports Network Alumni Arena, Buffalo, NY
at
12:00 PM ESPN CE PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC
at
12:00 PM ESPN CE Purcell Pavilion, South Bend, IN
at
12:00 PM ESPN+ Convocation Center (MI), Ypsilanti, MI
at
12:00 PM Patriot League Network Sojka Pavilion, Lewisburg, PA
at
12:00 PM ESPN2 James H. Hilton Coliseum, Ames, IA
at
12:00 PM ESPN+ John E. Worthen Arena, Muncie, IN
at
12:00 PM ESPNU WVU Coliseum, Morgantown, WV
at
12:00 PM ESPN Dean Smith Center, Chapel Hill, NC
at
12:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Capital One Arena, Washington, DC
at
12:00 PM ESPN CE Littlejohn Coliseum, Clemson, SC
at
12:30 PM BTN Williams Arena, Minneapolis, MN
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ GSU Sports Arena, Atlanta, GA
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Indiana Farmers Coliseum, Indianapolis, IN
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Cameron Hall, Lexington, VA
at
Detroit Mercy
1:00 PM ESPN+ Calihan Hall, Detroit, MI
at
1:00 PM CBS Humphrey Coliseum, Starkville, MS
at
1:00 PM SEC Network Colonial Life Arena, Columbia, SC
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ McAlister Field House, Charleston, SC
at
2:00 PM ESPN2 Joseph J. Gentile Center, Chicago, IL
at
2:00 PM ESPN CE Watsco Center, Coral Gables, FL
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ HTC Center, Conway, SC
at
2:00 PM Patriot League Network Navy Alumni Hall, Annapolis, MD
at
2:00 PM FS-SW Lloyd Noble Center, Norman, OK
Elmira
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Francis S. Levien Gymnasium, New York, NY
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Winthrop Coliseum, Rock Hill, SC
at
2:00 PM NBCS-PH Palestra, Philadelphia, PA
at
2:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Fiserv Forum, Milwaukee, WI
at
2:00 PM LHN Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center, Austin, TX
at
2:00 PM STADIUM Reitz Arena, Baltimore, MD
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Ford Center, Evansville, IN
at
2:00 PM _ Raiford G. Trask Coliseum, Wilmington, NC
at
2:00 PM NEC Front Row William H. Pitt Center, Fairfield, CT
at
2:00 PM ESPNU Liacouras Center, Philadelphia, PA
at
2:00 PM ESPN Donald L. Tucker Civic Center, Tallahassee, FL
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Vines Center, Lynchburg, VA
at
2:00 PM CBS Sports Network John M. Belk Arena, Davidson, NC
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ University Arena, Kalamazoo, MI
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 OceanFirst Bank Center, West Long Branch, NJ
at
2:00 PM _ George M. Holmes Convocation Center, Boone, NC
at
2:30 PM BTN Carver-Hawkeye Arena, Iowa City, IA
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Athletics Center O'rena, Rochester, MI
at
3:00 PM MW Network Event Center Arena, San Jose, CA
California Baptist
at
3:00 PM _ Jones Convocation Center, Chicago, IL
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ SEFCU Arena, Guilderland, NY
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Betty Engelstad Sioux Center, Grand Forks, ND
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Willett Hall, Portsmouth, VA
at
3:05 PM Patriot League Network Hart Recreation Center, Worcester, MA
at
3:30 PM SEC Network Coleman Coliseum, Tuscaloosa, AL
at
4:00 PM CBS Sports Network Moby Arena, Fort Collins, CO
at
4:00 PM _ Burr Gymnasium, Washington, DC
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Jack Stephens Center, Little Rock, AR
at
4:00 PM _ Kaplan Arena, Williamsburg, VA
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Hampton Convocation Center, Hampton, VA
at
4:00 PM _ TD Arena, Charleston, SC
at
4:00 PM _ Farris Center, Conway, AR
St. Francis (PA)
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Generoso Pope Athletic Complex, Brooklyn, NY
at
4:00 PM _ Memorial Hall Gym, Dover, DE
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ UIC Pavilion, Chicago, IL
at
4:00 PM Pluto TV Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center, Greeley, CO
at
4:00 PM TheW.tv Jenny Craig Pavilion, San Diego, CA
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Charles E. Smith Athletic Center, Washington, DC
at
4:00 PM ESPN Ferrell Center, Waco, TX
at
4:00 PM NBCS-CHI SIU Arena, Carbondale, IL
at
4:00 PM _ Al Lawson Center, Tallahassee, FL
at
4:00 PM SportsNet PT A.J. Palumbo Center, Pittsburgh, PA
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Spiro Sports Center, Staten Island, NY
at
4:00 PM Pluto TV America First Event Center, Cedar City, UT
at
4:00 PM _ Talmadge L. Hill Field House, Baltimore, MD
at
4:00 PM ESPN3 Clune Arena, Colorado Springs, CO
at
4:00 PM _ JMU Convocation Center, Harrisonburg, VA
at
4:00 PM ESPN2 Auburn Arena, Auburn, AL
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Knott Arena, Emmitsburg, MD
at
4:00 PM _ Physical Education Complex, Baltimore, MD
at
4:00 PM _ Hytche Athletic Center, Princess Anne, MD
at
4:00 PM Patriot League Network Cotterell Court, Hamilton, NY
at
4:00 PM _ FAU Arena, Boca Raton, FL
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ UTSA Convocation Center, San Antonio, TX
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 McKenzie Arena, Chattanooga, TN
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Dedmon Center, Radford, VA
at
4:30 PM _ Stopher Gym, Thibodaux, LA
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 Hawkins Arena, Macon, GA
at
North Alabama
4:30 PM ESPN+ Flowers Hall, Florence, AL
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Blue Cross Arena, Rochester, NY
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Skyhawk Arena, Martin, TN
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ NIU Convocation Center, DeKalb, IL
at
4:30 PM NEC Front Row Steinberg Wellness Center, Brooklyn, NY
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ McGuirk Arena, Mount Pleasant, MI
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Thomas Assembly Center, Ruston, LA
at
5:00 PM ESPN3 Greensboro Coliseum, Greensboro, NC
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Paul Porter Arena, Boiling Springs, NC
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse, Statesboro, GA
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Convocation Center, Jonesboro, AR
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ UNF Arena, Jacksonville, FL
at
5:00 PM _ University Center (LA), Hammond, LA
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Allen Arena, Nashville, TN
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Pete Mathews Coliseum, Jacksonville, AL
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Reed Green Coliseum, Hattiesburg, MS
at
5:15 PM _ Lakefront Arena, New Orleans, LA
at
5:15 PM ESPN CE Frost Arena, Brookings, SD
at
5:30 PM ESPN3 William R. Johnson Coliseum, Nacogdoches, TX
at
5:30 PM ESPN+ Show Me Center, Cape Girardeau, MO
at
Massachusetts-Lowell
5:30 PM ESPN3 Tsongas Center at UMass Lowell, Lowell, MA
at
5:30 PM _ Harrison HPER Complex, Itta Bena, MS
at
6:00 PM ESPNU Moody Coliseum, Dallas, TX
at
6:00 PM NBCSN Tom Gola Arena, Philadelphia, PA
at
6:00 PM _ William J. Nicks Building, Prairie View, TX
at
6:00 PM CBS Sports Network Carnesecca Arena, Queens, NY
at
6:00 PM _ Williams Assembly Center, Jackson, MS
at
6:00 PM SEC Network Bud Walton Arena, Fayetteville, AR
at
6:00 PM Pac-12 Network Maples Pavilion, Stanford, CA
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Curb Event Center, Nashville, TN
at
6:00 PM _ Pan American Center, Las Cruces, NM
at
6:00 PM MW Network Arena-Auditorium, Laramie, WY
at
6:00 PM ESPN Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center, Gainesville, FL
at
6:00 PM _ Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center, Grambling, LA
at
6:00 PM ESPN2 Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY
at
6:30 PM _ Bernard Johnson Coliseum, Huntsville, TX
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Walter Pyramid, Long Beach, CA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ FIU Arena, Miami, FL
at
7:00 PM Facebook Live Cam Henderson Center, Huntington, WV
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Island Federal Credit Union Arena, Stony Brook, NY
at
7:00 PM _ Alumni Gym, Elon, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Edward Leede Arena, Hanover, NH
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Roy L. Patrick Gymnasium, Burlington, VT
at
8:00 PM CBS Sports Network Fertitta Center, Houston, TX
at
8:00 PM Pac-12 Network Jon M. Huntsman Center, Salt Lake City, UT
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Carver Arena, Peoria, IL
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ UTRGV Fieldhouse, Edinburg, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN2 Fifth Third Arena, Cincinnati, OH
at
8:00 PM ESPNU Save Mart Center, Fresno, CA
at
8:30 PM _ H.O. Clemmons Arena, Pine Bluff, AR
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Hooper Eblen Arena, Cookeville, TN
at
8:30 PM SEC Network Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Gentry Complex, Nashville, TN
at
9:00 PM _ UCCU Center, Orem, UT
at
9:00 PM _ Titan Gym, Fullerton, CA
at
9:00 PM _ Don Haskins Center, El Paso, TX
at
9:00 PM BYUtv Marriott Center, Provo, UT
at
10:00 PM _ Thunderdome-UC Santa Barbara Events Center, Santa Barbara, CA
at
10:00 PM _ Robert A. Mott Gymnasium, San Luis Obispo, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN2 War Memorial Gymnasium, San Francisco, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPNU Coors Events Center, Boulder, CO
at
10:00 PM ROOT Sports NW Chiles Center, Portland, OR
at
10:00 PM NBCS-BA Gersten Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
10:05 PM Pluto TV Viking Pavillion, Portland, OR
at
10:05 PM Pluto TV The Nest, Sacramento, CA
at
10:30 PM Pac-12 Network Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA