Thursday, January 17

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
7:00 PM NESN+ Matthews Arena, Boston, MA
at
7:00 PM ESPNU Hooper Eblen Arena, Cookeville, TN
at
7:00 PM ESPN CE Times Union Center, Albany, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Beeghly Center, Youngstown, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH
at
7:00 PM _ Daskalakis Athletic Center, Philadelphia, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Freedom Hall Civic Center, Johnson City, TN
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 OceanFirst Bank Center, West Long Branch, NJ
at
7:00 PM _ Dale F. Halton Arena, Charlotte, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Cam Henderson Center, Huntington, WV
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 TD Bank Sports Center, Hamden, CT
at
7:00 PM SNY Bob Carpenter Center, Newark, DE
at
7:00 PM _ David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena, Hempstead, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Ted Constant Convocation Center, Norfolk, VA
at
7:00 PM _ Yanitelli Center, Jersey City, NJ
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Trojan Arena, Troy, AL
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Ramsey Center, Cullowhee, NC
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena, Richmond, KY
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Pete Hanna Center, Birmingham, AL
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Murphy Athletic Center, Murfreesboro, TN
at
7:35 PM ESPN+ Ellis T. Johnson Arena, Morehead, KY
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Lantz Arena, Charleston, IL
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ College Park Center, Arlington, TX
at
8:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Pinnacle Bank Arena, Lincoln, NE
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Mitchell Center, Mobile, AL
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Mabee Center, Tulsa, OK
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Resch Center, Green Bay, WI
at
8:00 PM _ Western Hall, Macomb, IL
at
8:00 PM FS-WI UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena, Milwaukee, WI
at
8:00 PM beIN Sports E. A. Diddle Arena, Bowling Green, KY
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 McKenzie Arena, Chattanooga, TN
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Strahan Coliseum, San Marcos, TX
at
8:00 PM _ Bartow Arena, Birmingham, AL
at
8:15 PM ESPN+ Pete Mathews Coliseum, Jacksonville, AL
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Sam M. Vadalabene Center, Edwardsville, IL
at
8:30 PM Pluto TV J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff, AZ
at
8:30 PM Pluto TV America First Event Center, Cedar City, UT
at
9:00 PM ESPN McKale Center, Tuscon, AZ
at
9:00 PM ROOT Sports NW McCarthey Athletic Center, Spokane, WA
at
9:00 PM ESPN2 Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, Seattle, WA
at
9:00 PM NBCS-BA Alex G. Spanos Center, Stockton, CA
at
9:00 PM ESPN3 Grand Canyon University Arena, Phoenix, AZ
at
9:00 PM _ UCCU Center, Orem, UT
at
9:00 PM ESPNU/ESPNews Dedmon Center, Radford, VA
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Dee Events Center, Ogden, UT
at
10:00 PM _ Icardo Center, Bakersfield, CA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Chiles Center, Portland, OR
at
10:00 PM _ Titan Gym, Fullerton, CA
at
10:00 PM _ The Pavilion at ARC, Davis, CA
at
10:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Wells Fargo Arena, Tempe, AZ
at
10:00 PM Pac-12 Network Beasley Coliseum, Pullman, WA
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Matadome, Northridge, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN+ Redhawk Center, Seattle, WA
at
11:00 PM NBCS-BA McKeon Pavilion, Moraga, CA
at
11:00 PM ESPNU Firestone Fieldhouse, Malibu, CA