Saturday, January 19

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
12:00 PM ESPNU CFE Arena, Orlando, FL
at
12:00 PM CBS Stegeman Coliseum, Athens, GA
at
12:00 PM ESPN Kohl Center, Madison, WI
at
12:00 PM NESN+ Matthews Arena, Boston, MA
at
12:00 PM Patriot League Network Stabler Arena, Bethlehem, PA
at
12:00 PM ESPN2 Watsco Center, Coral Gables, FL
at
12:05 PM Patriot League Network Hart Recreation Center, Worcester, MA
at
12:30 PM NBCSN John M. Belk Arena, Davidson, NC
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Cameron Hall, Lexington, VA
at
1:00 PM Patriot League Network Case Gym, Boston, MA
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Cross Insurance Center, Bangor, ME
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Roy L. Patrick Gymnasium, Burlington, VT
at
1:00 PM SEC Network The Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford, MS
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Beeghly Center, Youngstown, OH
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Resch Center, Green Bay, WI
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Alumni Hall, Fairfield, CT
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Retriever Activities Center, Baltimore, MD
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH
at
1:30 PM ESPN+ Newman Arena, Ithaca, NY
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 TD Bank Sports Center, Hamden, CT
at
2:00 PM _ Daskalakis Athletic Center, Philadelphia, PA
at
2:00 PM ESPNU Hulman Center, Terre Haute, IN
at
2:00 PM STADIUM Bender Arena, Washington, DC
Massachusetts-Lowell
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Chase Arena at Reich Family Pavilion, West Hartford, CT
at
2:00 PM ESPN WVU Coliseum, Morgantown, WV
at
2:00 PM _ Harry A. Gampel Pavilion, Storrs, CT
at
2:00 PM ESPN CE Purcell Pavilion, South Bend, IN
at
Detroit Mercy
2:00 PM ESPN+ Calihan Hall, Detroit, MI
at
2:00 PM ESPN2 Thompson-Boling Arena, Knoxville, TN
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ HTC Center, Conway, SC
at
2:00 PM Facebook Live E. A. Diddle Arena, Bowling Green, KY
at
2:00 PM ESPN CE Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY
at
2:00 PM CBS Charles Koch Arena, Wichita, KS
at
2:00 PM FOX Mackey Arena, West Lafayette, IN
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Ford Center, Evansville, IN
at
2:30 PM CBS Sports Network Christl Arena, West Point, NY
at
2:30 PM _ Health and Human Performance Education Complex, Lake Charles, LA
at
2:30 PM ESPN3 Stroh Center, Bowling Green, OH
at
2:30 PM NBCSN Tom Gola Arena, Philadelphia, PA
at
2:30 PM ESPN3 Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center, Kent, OH
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Trojan Arena, Troy, AL
at
3:00 PM Pac-12 Network Beasley Coliseum, Pullman, WA
at
3:00 PM ESPN CE Scheels Center, Fargo, ND
at
3:00 PM Pluto TV America First Event Center, Cedar City, UT
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Fant-Ewing Coliseum, Monroe, LA
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ College Park Center, Arlington, TX
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 Pete Hanna Center, Birmingham, AL
at
3:30 PM SEC Network Reed Arena, College Station, TX
at
3:30 PM ESPN+ Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center, Providence, RI
at
3:30 PM ESPN3 Millett Hall, Oxford, OH
St. Francis (PA)
at
3:30 PM NEC Front Row William H. Detrick Gymnasium, New Britain, CT
at
4:00 PM NBCS-CHI Athletics-Recreation Center, Valparaiso, IN
at
4:00 PM _ McDougald-McLendon Arena, Durham, NC
at
4:00 PM _ Al Lawson Center, Tallahassee, FL
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Generoso Pope Athletic Complex, Brooklyn, NY
at
4:00 PM _ Smith-Hammond-Middleton Memorial Center, Orangeburg, SC
at
4:00 PM TheW.tv Gersten Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
4:00 PM ESPN3 Freedom Hall Civic Center, Johnson City, TN
at
4:00 PM ESPN CE Cassell Coliseum, Blacksburg, VA
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Ted Constant Convocation Center, Norfolk, VA
at
4:00 PM _ Dale F. Halton Arena, Charlotte, NC
at
4:00 PM _ David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena, Hempstead, NY
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Mitchell Center, Mobile, AL
at
4:00 PM Pluto TV J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff, AZ
at
4:00 PM _ Moore Gymnasium, Daytona Beach, FL
at
4:00 PM _ Corbett Sports Center, Greensboro, NC
at
4:00 PM _ Kaplan Arena, Williamsburg, VA
at
4:00 PM ESPN CE Hank McCamish Pavilion, Atlanta, GA
at
North Alabama
4:00 PM ESPN+ Flowers Hall, Florence, AL
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Spiro Sports Center, Staten Island, NY
at
4:00 PM ESPN Auburn Arena, Auburn, AL
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Chace Athletic Center, Smithfield, RI
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ NJIT Wellness and Events Center, Newark, NJ
at
4:00 PM ESPN2 Bramlage Coliseum, Manhattan, KS
at
4:00 PM ESPNU FedExForum, Memphis, TN
at
4:00 PM CBS Galen Center, Los Angeles, CA
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Templeton Physical Education Center, Clinton, SC
at
4:15 PM ESPN+ Lantz Arena, Charleston, IL
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Kimmel Arena, Asheville, NC
at
4:30 PM NEC Front Row Steinberg Wellness Center, Brooklyn, NY
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ KSU Convocation Center, Kennesaw, GA
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 McGuirk Arena, Mount Pleasant, MI
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 McKenzie Arena, Chattanooga, TN
at
4:30 PM FOX Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 McDermott Center, San Antonio, TX
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ G.B. Hodge Center, Spartanburg, SC
at
4:30 PM NBCSN Reilly Center, St. Bonaventure, NY
at
5:00 PM CBS Sports Network Liacouras Center, Philadelphia, PA
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Strahan Coliseum, San Marcos, TX
at
5:00 PM Pac-12 Network Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, Seattle, WA
at
5:00 PM _ Farris Center, Conway, AR
at
5:00 PM Pluto TV Reese Court, Cheney, WA
at
5:30 PM MW Network Taco Bell Arena, Boise, ID
at
5:30 PM ESPN+ The Buc Dome, North Charleston, SC
at
6:00 PM ESPN3 American Bank Center, Corpus Christi, TX
at
6:00 PM _ T.M. Elmore Gymnasium, Huntsville, AL
at
6:00 PM ESPN Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, NC
at
6:00 PM ESPNU James H. Hilton Coliseum, Ames, IA
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ UNT Coliseum, Denton, TX
at
6:00 PM ESPN2 Ferrell Center, Waco, TX
at
6:00 PM ESPN3 Dreamstyle Arena, Albuquerque, NM
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Curb Event Center, Nashville, TN
at
6:00 PM _ Murphy Athletic Center, Murfreesboro, TN
at
6:00 PM _ Tiger Arena, Savannah, GA
at
6:00 PM _ William J. Nicks Building, Prairie View, TX
at
6:00 PM SEC Network Pete Maravich Assembly Center, Baton Rouge, LA
at
6:00 PM _ Matadome, Northridge, CA
at
6:30 PM NBCSN Stuart C. Siegel Center, Richmond, VA
at
6:30 PM _ F. G. Clark Center, Baton Rouge, LA
at
6:30 PM _ Davey Whitney Complex, Lorman, MS
at
6:35 PM ESPN+ Ellis T. Johnson Arena, Morehead, KY
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena, Milwaukee, WI
at
7:00 PM _ Moody Coliseum (Abilene), Abilene, TX
at
7:00 PM Pac-12 Network McKale Center, Tuscon, AZ
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Vines Center, Lynchburg, VA
at
7:00 PM SNY Bob Carpenter Center, Newark, DE
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Paul Porter Arena, Boiling Springs, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Benjamin Johnson Arena, Spartanburg, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ EagleBank Arena, Fairfax, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Alumni Gymnasium, Lawrenceville, NJ
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Cam Henderson Center, Huntington, WV
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena, Richmond, KY
at
7:30 PM MW Network Thomas & Mack Center, Paradise, NV
at
8:00 PM _ The Pavilion at ARC, Davis, CA
at
8:00 PM ESPNU Yuengling Center, Tampa, FL
at
8:00 PM _ Sharp Gymnasium, Houston, TX
Purdue Fort Wayne
at
8:00 PM _ Western Hall, Macomb, IL
at
8:00 PM LHN Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center, Austin, TX
at
8:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Prudential Center, Newark, NJ
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Bartow Arena, Birmingham, AL
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 UCR Student Recreation Center, Riverside, CA
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Sam M. Vadalabene Center, Edwardsville, IL
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Pete Mathews Coliseum, Jacksonville, AL
at
8:30 PM BTN Williams Arena, Minneapolis, MN
at
8:30 PM _ Health & PE Arena, Houston, TX
at
8:30 PM SEC Network Memorial Gymnasium, Nashville, TN
at
9:00 PM MW Network Dee Glen Smith Spectrum, Logan, UT
at
9:00 PM ESPN3 Grand Canyon University Arena, Phoenix, AZ
at
9:00 PM NBCS-BA McKeon Pavilion, Moraga, CA
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Dee Events Center, Ogden, UT
at
9:00 PM _ UCCU Center, Orem, UT
at
9:30 PM Pac-12 Network Wells Fargo Arena, Tempe, AZ
at
10:00 PM ESPNU Lawlor Events Center, Reno, NV
at
10:00 PM _ Walter Pyramid, Long Beach, CA
at
10:00 PM ROOT Sports NW Chiles Center, Portland, OR
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Icardo Center, Bakersfield, CA
at
10:00 PM _ Redhawk Center, Seattle, WA
at
10:00 PM Pluto TV Cowan Spectrum, Moscow, ID
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Alex G. Spanos Center, Stockton, CA
at
11:00 PM NBCS-BA War Memorial Gymnasium, San Francisco, CA