Thursday, January 24

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
12:00 AM _ Stan Sheriff Center, Honolulu, HI
at
11:00 AM ESPN+ Indiana Farmers Coliseum, Indianapolis, IN
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Knott Arena, Emmitsburg, MD
at
7:00 PM _ TD Arena, Charleston, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ UNF Arena, Jacksonville, FL
at
7:00 PM CBS Sports Network Liacouras Center, Philadelphia, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Greensboro Coliseum, Greensboro, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Dedmon Center, Radford, VA
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Chace Athletic Center, Smithfield, RI
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Hampton Convocation Center, Hampton, VA
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row North Athletic Complex, Moon Township, PA
at
7:00 PM _ JMU Convocation Center, Harrisonburg, VA
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Rothman Center, Teaneck, NJ
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Koessler Athletic Center, Buffalo, NY
at
7:00 PM _ Raiford G. Trask Coliseum, Wilmington, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Timmons Arena, Greenville, SC
at
St. Francis (PA)
7:00 PM NEC Front Row DeGol Arena, Loretto, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ GSU Sports Arena, Atlanta, GA
at
7:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Carver-Hawkeye Arena, Iowa City, IA
at
7:00 PM _ Swinney Recreation Center, Kansas City, MO
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Edmunds Center, DeLand, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Willett Hall, Portsmouth, VA
at
7:00 PM _ SECU Arena, Towson, MD
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky, Highland Heights, KY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Benjamin Johnson Arena, Spartanburg, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPNU Winthrop Coliseum, Rock Hill, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse, Statesboro, GA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Wright State University Nutter Center, Fairborn, OH
at
North Alabama
7:00 PM ESPN+ Flowers Hall, Florence, AL
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center, Buies Creek, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN2 Fifth Third Arena, Cincinnati, OH
at
7:30 PM _ Allen Arena, Nashville, TN
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Jack Stephens Center, Little Rock, AR
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Hawkins Arena, Macon, GA
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Seabury Center, Berea, KY
at
Purdue Fort Wayne
7:30 PM _ Hilliard Gates Sports Center, Fort Wayne, IN
at
7:35 PM ESPN+ Ellis T. Johnson Arena, Morehead, KY
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Frost Arena, Brookings, SD
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ UTSA Convocation Center, San Antonio, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Fant-Ewing Coliseum, Monroe, LA
at
8:00 PM _ Jones Convocation Center, Chicago, IL
at
8:00 PM beIN Sports UNT Coliseum, Denton, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Convocation Center, Jonesboro, AR
at
8:00 PM ESPN CE Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY
Detroit Mercy
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ UIC Pavilion, Chicago, IL
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Cajundome, Lafayette, LA
at
8:00 PM _ Tudor Fieldhouse, Houston, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN CE KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY
at
8:00 PM STADIUM Reed Green Coliseum, Hattiesburg, MS
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Skyhawk Arena, Martin, TN
at
8:45 PM ESPN+ Show Me Center, Cape Girardeau, MO
at
9:00 PM Pac-12 Network Maples Pavilion, Stanford, CA
at
9:00 PM CBS Sports Network Thomas Assembly Center, Ruston, LA
at
9:00 PM ESPN+ Don Haskins Center, El Paso, TX
at
9:00 PM ESPN+ Winfield Dunn Center, Clarksville, TN
at
9:00 PM ESPNU CFSB Center, Murray, KY
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Worthington Arena, Bozeman, MT
at
9:00 PM ESPN2 Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, OR
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center, Greeley, CO
at
9:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Galen Center, Los Angeles, CA
at
9:05 PM Pluto TV Dahlberg Arena, Missoula, MT
at
10:00 PM _ Titan Gym, Fullerton, CA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv War Memorial Gymnasium, San Francisco, CA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Jenny Craig Pavilion, San Diego, CA
at
California Baptist
10:00 PM _ CBU Events Center, Riverside, CA
at
10:05 PM Pluto TV Viking Pavillion, Portland, OR
at
10:05 PM Pluto TV The Nest, Sacramento, CA
at
11:00 PM Pac-12 Network Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA
at
11:00 PM ESPN2 Marriott Center, Provo, UT
at
11:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
11:00 PM Pac-12 Network Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR
at
11:00 PM ROOT Sports NW Leavey Center, Santa Clara, CA