Saturday, January 26

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
12:00 PM BTN Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
at
12:00 PM CBS Sports Network Reitz Arena, Baltimore, MD
at
12:00 PM ESPNU Ferrell Center, Waco, TX
at
12:00 PM ESPN The Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford, MS
at
12:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Pinnacle Bank Arena, Lincoln, NE
at
12:00 PM ESPN CE Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, NC
at
12:00 PM ESPN2 Schollmaier Arena, Fort Worth, TX
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ McAlister Field House, Charleston, SC
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Lundholm Gymnasium, Durham, NH
at
1:00 PM NEC Front Row William H. Detrick Gymnasium, New Britain, CT
Detroit Mercy
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Indiana Farmers Coliseum, Indianapolis, IN
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Binghamton University Events Center, Binghamton, NY
at
1:00 PM CBS Purcell Pavilion, South Bend, IN
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ GSU Sports Arena, Atlanta, GA
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Rose Hill Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
at
2:00 PM Patriot League Network Kirby Sports Center, Easton, PA
at
2:00 PM ESPN CE PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ University Arena, Kalamazoo, MI
at
2:00 PM ESPN2 Stegeman Coliseum, Athens, GA
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Convocation Center Ohio, Athens, OH
at
2:00 PM ESPN CE KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY
at
2:00 PM CBS Sports Network Chaifetz Arena, St. Louis, MO
at
2:00 PM SNY Bob Carpenter Center, Newark, DE
at
2:00 PM NESN Lavietes Pavilion, Allston, MA
at
2:00 PM ESPN Reed Arena, College Station, TX
at
2:00 PM _ SECU Arena, Towson, MD
at
2:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Cintas Center, Cincinnati, OH
at
2:00 PM ESPNU Gallagher-Iba Arena, Stillwater, OK
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ A.J. Palumbo Center, Pittsburgh, PA
at
2:00 PM Patriot League Network Stabler Arena, Bethlehem, PA
at
2:15 PM BTN Kohl Center, Madison, WI
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Fant-Ewing Coliseum, Monroe, LA
at
3:00 PM _ Gallagher Center, Lewiston, NY
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ SEFCU Arena, Guilderland, NY
at
3:05 PM NESN+ Hart Recreation Center, Worcester, MA
at
3:05 PM _ Jones Convocation Center, Chicago, IL
at
3:30 PM ESPN3 Millett Hall, Oxford, OH
at
3:35 PM ESPN+ Ellis T. Johnson Arena, Morehead, KY
at
4:00 PM _ Prather Coliseum, Natchitoches, LA
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Chace Athletic Center, Smithfield, RI
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Health and Human Performance Education Complex, Lake Charles, LA
at
4:00 PM ESPN3 UIC Pavilion, Chicago, IL
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Jack Stephens Center, Little Rock, AR
at
4:00 PM _ Burr Gymnasium, Washington, DC
at
4:00 PM NBCS-CHI JQH Arena, Springfield, MO
at
4:00 PM ESPNU Minges Coliseum, Greenville, NC
at
4:00 PM FloSports McDougald-McLendon Arena, Durham, NC
at
4:00 PM _ McDermott Center, San Antonio, TX
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Templeton Physical Education Center, Clinton, SC
at
4:00 PM CBS Sports Network Dreamstyle Arena, Albuquerque, NM
at
4:00 PM Facebook Live Taco Bell Arena, Boise, ID
at
4:00 PM SportsNet RM Moby Arena, Fort Collins, CO
at
4:00 PM ESPN Thompson-Boling Arena, Knoxville, TN
at
4:00 PM ESPN2 Lloyd Noble Center, Norman, OK
at
4:00 PM _ JMU Convocation Center, Harrisonburg, VA
at
4:00 PM ESPN CE Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Winston-Salem, NC
at
4:00 PM _ TD Arena, Charleston, SC
at
4:00 PM ROOT Sports NW Alex G. Spanos Center, Stockton, CA
at
4:00 PM _ Talmadge L. Hill Field House, Baltimore, MD
at
4:00 PM _ Raiford G. Trask Coliseum, Wilmington, NC
at
4:00 PM Pac-12 Network Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR
at
4:00 PM Patriot League Network Bender Arena, Washington, DC
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ UTSA Convocation Center, San Antonio, TX
at
4:00 PM _ Physical Education Complex, Baltimore, MD
at
4:00 PM Pluto TV Worthington Arena, Bozeman, MT
at
4:30 PM BTN Bryce Jordan Center, University Park, PA
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 Timmons Arena, Greenville, SC
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Moody Coliseum (Abilene), Abilene, TX
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Winfield Dunn Center, Clarksville, TN
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 G.B. Hodge Center, Spartanburg, SC
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Skyhawk Arena, Martin, TN
at
4:30 PM ESPN CE DakotaDome, Vermillion, SD
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Convocation Center, Jonesboro, AR
at
5:00 PM _ W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse, Statesboro, GA
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Greensboro Coliseum, Greensboro, NC
at
5:00 PM Facebook Live Thomas Assembly Center, Ruston, LA
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ James A. Rhodes Arena, Akron, OH
at
5:00 PM NEC Front Row North Athletic Complex, Moon Township, PA
at
5:00 PM NEC Front Row Knott Arena, Emmitsburg, MD
at
5:00 PM STADIUM Reed Green Coliseum, Hattiesburg, MS
at
5:15 PM ESPN CE Frost Arena, Brookings, SD
at
5:30 PM _ Harrison HPER Complex, Itta Bena, MS
at
5:30 PM ESPN+ Show Me Center, Cape Girardeau, MO
at
5:30 PM ESPN+ The Buc Dome, North Charleston, SC
at
6:00 PM SEC Network Mizzou Arena, Columbia, MO
at
6:00 PM NBCS-DC Robins Center, Richmond, VA
at
6:00 PM ESPN2 United Supermarkets Arena, Lubbock, TX
at
6:00 PM CBS Sports Network Harry A. Gampel Pavilion, Storrs, CT
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Hampton Convocation Center, Hampton, VA
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ UNT Coliseum, Denton, TX
at
6:00 PM ESPNU Moody Coliseum, Dallas, TX
at
6:00 PM _ Dunn-Oliver Acadome, Montgomery, AL
at
6:00 PM _ Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center, Grambling, LA
at
6:00 PM ESPN Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY
at
6:00 PM _ Tiger Arena, Savannah, GA
at
6:30 PM ESPN3 Bernard Johnson Coliseum, Huntsville, TX
at
6:30 PM _ Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall, Norfolk, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN CE Times Union Center, Albany, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Palestra, Philadelphia, PA
at
Purdue Fort Wayne
7:00 PM _ Hilliard Gates Sports Center, Fort Wayne, IN
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena, Richmond, KY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky, Highland Heights, KY
at
St. Francis (PA)
7:00 PM NEC Front Row DeGol Arena, Loretto, PA
at
7:00 PM _ Swinney Recreation Center, Kansas City, MO
at
7:00 PM MASN EagleBank Arena, Fairfax, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Millis Athletic Convocation Center, High Point, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Benjamin Johnson Arena, Spartanburg, SC
at
7:00 PM _ T.M. Elmore Gymnasium, Huntsville, AL
at
7:00 PM SNY Francis S. Levien Gymnasium, New York, NY
at
7:00 PM _ FIU Arena, Miami, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Ramsey Center, Cullowhee, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Savage Arena, Toledo, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Wright State University Nutter Center, Fairborn, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Island Federal Credit Union Arena, Stony Brook, NY
at
8:00 PM _ UTRGV Fieldhouse, Edinburg, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Cajundome, Lafayette, LA
at
8:00 PM ESPNU Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA
at
8:00 PM NBCS-CA Firestone Fieldhouse, Malibu, CA
at
8:00 PM ESPN Cassell Coliseum, Blacksburg, VA
at
8:00 PM ESPN2 Galen Center, Los Angeles, CA
at
8:00 PM ESPN CE Mabee Center, Tulsa, OK
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Tudor Fieldhouse, Houston, TX
at
8:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Maples Pavilion, Stanford, CA
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Athletics-Recreation Center, Valparaiso, IN
at
8:00 PM Pluto TV J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff, AZ
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ CFSB Center, Murray, KY
at
8:00 PM NBCS-CHI McLeod Center, Cedar Falls, IA
at
8:00 PM CBS Sports Network Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl, San Diego, CA
at
8:30 PM _ H.O. Clemmons Arena, Pine Bluff, AR
at
8:30 PM SEC Network Humphrey Coliseum, Starkville, MS
at
9:00 PM MW Network Event Center Arena, San Jose, CA
at
9:00 PM TheW.tv Leavey Center, Santa Clara, CA
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Dahlberg Arena, Missoula, MT
at
9:00 PM _ Don Haskins Center, El Paso, TX
at
California Baptist
10:00 PM _ CBU Events Center, Riverside, CA
at
10:00 PM _ Robert A. Mott Gymnasium, San Luis Obispo, CA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Jenny Craig Pavilion, San Diego, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Walter Pyramid, Long Beach, CA
at
10:00 PM _ Bren Events Center, Irvine, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN2 Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
10:05 PM Pluto TV The Nest, Sacramento, CA
at
10:05 PM Pluto TV Viking Pavillion, Portland, OR