Saturday, February 2

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
12:00 PM CBS Sports Network Convocation Center (MI), Ypsilanti, MI
at
12:00 PM ESPN CE Donald L. Tucker Civic Center, Tallahassee, FL
at
12:00 PM ESPN Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, NC
at
12:00 PM ESPN2 WVU Coliseum, Morgantown, WV
at
12:00 PM ESPNU Yuengling Center, Tampa, FL
at
12:00 PM CBS Sports Network John E. Worthen Arena, Muncie, IN
at
12:00 PM BTN Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center, Columbus, OH
at
12:00 PM ESPN CE PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC
at
12:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
at
1:00 PM STADIUM Christl Arena, West Point, NY
at
1:00 PM Patriot League Network Cotterell Court, Hamilton, NY
at
1:00 PM SEC Network Stegeman Coliseum, Athens, GA
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Hynes Athletic Center, New Rochelle, NY
at
Detroit Mercy
1:00 PM ESPN CE Calihan Hall, Detroit, MI
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 McAlister Field House, Charleston, SC
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ GSU Sports Arena, Atlanta, GA
at
2:00 PM FS-OH UD Arena, Dayton, OH
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Hulman Center, Terre Haute, IN
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ George M. Holmes Convocation Center, Boone, NC
at
2:00 PM Patriot League Network Navy Alumni Hall, Annapolis, MD
at
2:00 PM Patriot League Network Kirby Sports Center, Easton, PA
at
2:00 PM CBS Sports Network Carver Arena, Peoria, IL
at
2:00 PM ESPN2 James H. Hilton Coliseum, Ames, IA
at
2:00 PM ESPN KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center, Buies Creek, NC
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ HTC Center, Conway, SC
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ OceanFirst Bank Center, West Long Branch, NJ
at
2:00 PM NBCS-CHI Ford Center, Evansville, IN
at
2:00 PM Patriot League Network Bender Arena, Washington, DC
at
2:00 PM ESPNU Charles Koch Arena, Wichita, KS
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Winthrop Coliseum, Rock Hill, SC
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 John Paul Jones Arena, Charlottesville, VA
at
2:00 PM ESPN CE Silvio O. Conte Forum, Chestnut Hill, MA
at
2:15 PM BTN State Farm Center, Champaign, IL
at
2:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Wintrust Arena, Chicago, IL
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 Pete Hanna Center, Birmingham, AL
at
3:00 PM ESPN CE Athletics Center O'rena, Rochester, MI
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Paul Porter Arena, Boiling Springs, NC
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ NIU Convocation Center, DeKalb, IL
at
3:30 PM NEC Front Row William H. Pitt Center, Fairfield, CT
at
3:30 PM NEC Front Row William H. Detrick Gymnasium, New Britain, CT
at
3:30 PM ESPN+ Convocation Center Ohio, Athens, OH
at
3:30 PM SEC Network The Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford, MS
St. Francis (PA)
at
4:00 PM ESPN3 Knott Arena, Emmitsburg, MD
at
4:00 PM FloSports Physical Education Complex, Baltimore, MD
at
4:00 PM _ Memorial Hall Gym, Dover, DE
at
4:00 PM _ Kaplan Arena, Williamsburg, VA
at
4:00 PM MW Network Clune Arena, Colorado Springs, CO
at
4:00 PM _ Hytche Athletic Center, Princess Anne, MD
at
4:00 PM ESPN2 Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, Seattle, WA
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Edmunds Center, DeLand, FL
at
4:00 PM SportsNet LA McKeon Pavilion, Moraga, CA
at
4:00 PM CBS Sports Network Thomas F. Ryan Center, Kingston, RI
at
4:00 PM _ Moore Gymnasium, Daytona Beach, FL
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ The Buc Dome, North Charleston, SC
at
4:00 PM _ FAU Arena, Boca Raton, FL
at
4:00 PM _ Burr Gymnasium, Washington, DC
at
4:00 PM ESPN Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center, Gainesville, FL
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Dale F. Halton Arena, Charlotte, NC
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Spiro Sports Center, Staten Island, NY
at
4:00 PM _ TD Arena, Charleston, SC
at
4:00 PM Eleven Sports Health and Human Performance Education Complex, Lake Charles, LA
at
4:00 PM _ Al Lawson Center, Tallahassee, FL
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Hawkins Arena, Macon, GA
at
4:00 PM CBS Allen Fieldhouse, Lawrence, KS
at
4:15 PM ESPN+ Lantz Arena, Charleston, IL
at
4:30 PM NEC Front Row Rothman Center, Teaneck, NJ
at
4:30 PM NBCSN Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena, Philadelphia, PA
at
4:30 PM SportsNet RM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum, Logan, UT
at
4:30 PM NESN+ Matthews Arena, Boston, MA
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ McGuirk Arena, Mount Pleasant, MI
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ G.B. Hodge Center, Spartanburg, SC
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 McKenzie Arena, Chattanooga, TN
at
5:00 PM _ Farris Center, Conway, AR
at
5:00 PM Pac-12 Network Jon M. Huntsman Center, Salt Lake City, UT
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Strahan Coliseum, San Marcos, TX
at
5:00 PM ESPN3 University Center (LA), Hammond, LA
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Pete Mathews Coliseum, Jacksonville, AL
North Alabama
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Allen Arena, Nashville, TN
at
5:00 PM Eleven Sports Pan American Center, Las Cruces, NM
at
5:05 PM Pluto TV Reese Court, Cheney, WA
at
5:15 PM _ Lakefront Arena, New Orleans, LA
at
5:30 PM _ Williams Assembly Center, Jackson, MS
at
Massachusetts-Lowell
5:30 PM ESPN3 Tsongas Center at UMass Lowell, Lowell, MA
at
6:00 PM ESPN Jack Breslin Students Events Center, East Lansing, MI
at
6:00 PM ESPN3 Devlin Fieldhouse, New Orleans, LA
at
6:00 PM ESPNU Gallagher-Iba Arena, Stillwater, OK
at
6:00 PM _ William J. Nicks Building, Prairie View, TX
at
6:00 PM ESPN2 Petersen Events Center, Pittsburgh, PA
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Curb Event Center, Nashville, TN
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Mitchell Center, Mobile, AL
at
6:00 PM MASN Robins Center, Richmond, VA
at
6:00 PM SEC Network Pete Maravich Assembly Center, Baton Rouge, LA
at
6:00 PM _ Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center, Grambling, LA
at
6:00 PM CBS Sports Network Lawlor Events Center, Reno, NV
at
6:30 PM ESPN+ Jack Stephens Center, Little Rock, AR
at
6:30 PM _ Davey Whitney Complex, Lorman, MS
at
6:30 PM NBCSN Stuart C. Siegel Center, Richmond, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Lavietes Pavilion, Allston, MA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ E. A. Diddle Arena, Bowling Green, KY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Vines Center, Lynchburg, VA
at
7:00 PM _ Raiford G. Trask Coliseum, Wilmington, NC
at
7:00 PM _ Alumni Gym, Elon, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Millis Athletic Convocation Center, High Point, NC
at
7:00 PM Facebook Live Cam Henderson Center, Huntington, WV
at
7:00 PM _ Draddy Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ FIU Arena, Miami, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 McCann Arena, Poughkeepsie, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Alico Arena, Fort Myers, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Ted Constant Convocation Center, Norfolk, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Edward Leede Arena, Hanover, NH
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Island Federal Credit Union Arena, Stony Brook, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ SEFCU Arena, Guilderland, NY
at
7:00 PM Pac-12 Network Beasley Coliseum, Pullman, WA
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Newman Arena, Ithaca, NY
at
8:00 PM ESPN2 Auburn Arena, Auburn, AL
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Francis S. Levien Gymnasium, New York, NY
at
8:00 PM ESPN CE Western Hall, Macomb, IL
Purdue Fort Wayne
at
8:00 PM _ Mabee Center, Tulsa, OK
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Sam M. Vadalabene Center, Edwardsville, IL
at
8:00 PM ROOT Sports NW McCarthey Athletic Center, Spokane, WA
at
8:00 PM _ UTRGV Fieldhouse, Edinburg, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPNU Ferrell Center, Waco, TX
at
8:00 PM _ Sharp Gymnasium, Houston, TX
at
8:00 PM CBS Sports Network Fifth Third Arena, Cincinnati, OH
at
8:00 PM ESPN Reed Arena, College Station, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Bartow Arena, Birmingham, AL
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Bernard Johnson Coliseum, Huntsville, TX
at
8:00 PM NBCS-CHI+ McLeod Center, Cedar Falls, IA
at
8:30 PM SEC Network Mizzou Arena, Columbia, MO
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Gentry Complex, Nashville, TN
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Hooper Eblen Arena, Cookeville, TN
at
8:30 PM _ Health & PE Arena, Houston, TX
at
9:00 PM BYUtv Marriott Center, Provo, UT
at
9:00 PM MW Network Event Center Arena, San Jose, CA
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Dee Events Center, Ogden, UT
at
9:00 PM ESPN3 UCR Student Recreation Center, Riverside, CA
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Worthington Arena, Bozeman, MT
at
9:00 PM TheW.tv Leavey Center, Santa Clara, CA
at
9:05 PM Pluto TV Holt Arena, Pocatello, ID
at
9:30 PM Pac-12 Network Coors Events Center, Boulder, CO
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Alex G. Spanos Center, Stockton, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPNU Save Mart Center, Fresno, CA
at
10:00 PM _ Walter Pyramid, Long Beach, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Icardo Center, Bakersfield, CA
California Baptist
at
10:00 PM _ Redhawk Center, Seattle, WA
at
10:00 PM ESPN2 Redbird Arena, Normal, IL
at
10:00 PM Pluto TV Cowan Spectrum, Moscow, ID
at
10:00 PM _ Matadome, Northridge, CA