Thursday, February 7

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
St. Francis (PA)
5:00 PM ESPNU DeGol Arena, Loretto, PA
at
6:00 PM NEC Front Row William H. Pitt Center, Fairfield, CT
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Wright State University Nutter Center, Fairborn, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPNU Hampton Convocation Center, Hampton, VA
at
7:00 PM _ Yanitelli Center, Jersey City, NJ
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Generoso Pope Athletic Complex, Brooklyn, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center, Columbus, OH
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Steinberg Wellness Center, Brooklyn, NY
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row North Athletic Complex, Moon Township, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Templeton Physical Education Center, Clinton, SC
at
7:00 PM _ Bob Carpenter Center, Newark, DE
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH
at
Purdue Fort Wayne
7:00 PM _ Allen County War Memorial Coliseum, Fort Wayne, IN
at
7:00 PM NESN Matthews Arena, Boston, MA
at
7:00 PM _ David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena, Hempstead, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Willett Hall, Portsmouth, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Freedom Hall Civic Center, Johnson City, TN
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Greensboro Coliseum, Greensboro, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Beeghly Center, Youngstown, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Cameron Hall, Lexington, VA
Detroit Mercy
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky, Highland Heights, KY
at
7:00 PM _ Daskalakis Athletic Center, Philadelphia, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN2 FedExForum, Memphis, TN
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Trojan Arena, Troy, AL
at
7:00 PM CBS Sports Network CFE Arena, Orlando, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Millis Athletic Convocation Center, High Point, NC
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena, Richmond, KY
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Winfield Dunn Center, Clarksville, TN
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Murphy Athletic Center, Murfreesboro, TN
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ The Buc Dome, North Charleston, SC
at
7:30 PM ESPN3 Ramsey Center, Cullowhee, NC
at
7:35 PM ESPN+ Ellis T. Johnson Arena, Morehead, KY
at
8:00 PM Pac-12 Network Wells Fargo Arena, Tempe, AZ
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Sanford Sports Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Bartow Arena, Birmingham, AL
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ College Park Center, Arlington, TX
at
8:00 PM beIN Sports UNT Coliseum, Denton, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ CFSB Center, Murray, KY
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Strahan Coliseum, San Marcos, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ UTSA Convocation Center, San Antonio, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Mitchell Center, Mobile, AL
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Mabee Center, Tulsa, OK
at
8:30 PM Pluto TV J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff, AZ
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Skyhawk Arena, Martin, TN
at
8:30 PM Pluto TV America First Event Center, Cedar City, UT
at
8:45 PM ESPN+ Show Me Center, Cape Girardeau, MO
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Dahlberg Arena, Missoula, MT
at
9:00 PM ESPN Assembly Hall, Bloomington, IN
at
9:00 PM ESPN2 McKale Center, Tuscon, AZ
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Worthington Arena, Bozeman, MT
at
9:00 PM ESPNU Moody Coliseum, Dallas, TX
at
9:00 PM CBS Sports Network Tudor Fieldhouse, Houston, TX
at
9:00 PM ROOT Sports NW McCarthey Athletic Center, Spokane, WA
at
9:00 PM ESPN3 Grand Canyon University Arena, Phoenix, AZ
at
9:00 PM _ Don Haskins Center, El Paso, TX
at
9:05 PM Pluto TV Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center, Greeley, CO
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Walter Pyramid, Long Beach, CA
at
10:00 PM _ Robert A. Mott Gymnasium, San Luis Obispo, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Icardo Center, Bakersfield, CA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Gersten Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Firestone Fieldhouse, Malibu, CA
at
10:00 PM Pac-12 Network Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR
at
California Baptist
10:00 PM _ CBU Events Center, Riverside, CA
at
11:00 PM ESPN2 Chiles Center, Portland, OR
at
11:00 PM ESPNU McKeon Pavilion, Moraga, CA