Saturday, February 9

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
12:00 PM Patriot League Network Sojka Pavilion, Lewisburg, PA
at
12:00 PM ESPN CE Dean Smith Center, Chapel Hill, NC
at
12:00 PM ESPNU Donald W. Reynolds Center, Tulsa, OK
at
12:00 PM CBS Sports Network Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
at
12:00 PM FOX Crisler Center, Ann Arbor, MI
at
12:00 PM ESPN2 Littlejohn Coliseum, Clemson, SC
at
12:00 PM ESPN Allen Fieldhouse, Lawrence, KS
at
12:00 PM FSN Capital One Arena, Washington, DC
at
1:00 PM Eleven Sports William D. Mullins Center, Amherst, MA
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Cameron Hall, Lexington, VA
at
1:00 PM CBS Humphrey Coliseum, Starkville, MS
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Lundholm Gymnasium, Durham, NH
at
1:00 PM SEC Network Stegeman Coliseum, Athens, GA
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Indiana Farmers Coliseum, Indianapolis, IN
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT
at
2:00 PM MW Network Taco Bell Arena, Boise, ID
at
2:00 PM ESPNU James H. Hilton Coliseum, Ames, IA
at
2:00 PM NBCS-DC Bender Arena, Washington, DC
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Millett Hall, Oxford, OH
at
2:00 PM ESPN2 Pete Maravich Assembly Center, Baton Rouge, LA
at
2:00 PM ESPN Jack Breslin Students Events Center, East Lansing, MI
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Kimmel Arena, Asheville, NC
at
2:00 PM SportsNet RM Arena-Auditorium, Laramie, WY
at
2:00 PM ESPN CE Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY
at
2:00 PM ESPN CE Petersen Events Center, Pittsburgh, PA
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Winthrop Coliseum, Rock Hill, SC
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ John E. Worthen Arena, Muncie, IN
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Roy L. Patrick Gymnasium, Burlington, VT
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Convocation Center (MI), Ypsilanti, MI
at
2:00 PM CBS Sports Network Reilly Center, St. Bonaventure, NY
at
2:00 PM Patriot League Network Cotterell Court, Hamilton, NY
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Rose Hill Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
at
2:30 PM FOX Fiserv Forum, Milwaukee, WI
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ William H. Pitt Center, Fairfield, CT
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Trojan Arena, Troy, AL
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ College Park Center, Arlington, TX
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH
at
3:30 PM SEC Network Colonial Life Arena, Columbia, SC
at
3:30 PM ESPN+ Alumni Arena, Buffalo, NY
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row North Athletic Complex, Moon Township, PA
at
4:00 PM ESPN Thompson-Boling Arena, Knoxville, TN
at
4:00 PM _ Al Lawson Center, Tallahassee, FL
at
4:00 PM _ McDougald-McLendon Arena, Durham, NC
at
4:00 PM _ Redhawk Center, Seattle, WA
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Dedmon Center, Radford, VA
at
4:00 PM _ SECU Arena, Towson, MD
at
4:00 PM Pluto TV America First Event Center, Cedar City, UT
at
4:00 PM _ Corbett Sports Center, Greensboro, NC
at
4:00 PM CBS Sports Network Thomas F. Ryan Center, Kingston, RI
at
4:00 PM BTN State Farm Center, Champaign, IL
at
4:00 PM _ Smith-Hammond-Middleton Memorial Center, Orangeburg, SC
at
4:00 PM _ Health and Human Performance Education Complex, Lake Charles, LA
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Generoso Pope Athletic Complex, Brooklyn, NY
at
4:00 PM SportsNet LA Firestone Fieldhouse, Malibu, CA
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Timmons Arena, Greenville, SC
at
4:00 PM Pluto TV J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff, AZ
at
4:00 PM _ David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena, Hempstead, NY
at
4:00 PM ESPN2 Donald L. Tucker Civic Center, Tallahassee, FL
at
4:00 PM _ Daskalakis Athletic Center, Philadelphia, PA
at
4:00 PM _ Moore Gymnasium, Daytona Beach, FL
at
4:00 PM ESPNU Lloyd Noble Center, Norman, OK
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Mitchell Center, Mobile, AL
at
4:00 PM _ UTSA Convocation Center, San Antonio, TX
at
North Alabama
4:00 PM ESPN+ Flowers Hall, Florence, AL
at
4:00 PM Pluto TV Worthington Arena, Bozeman, MT
at
4:00 PM NESN Matthews Arena, Boston, MA
at
4:00 PM ESPN3 Hawkins Arena, Macon, GA
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Skyhawk Arena, Martin, TN
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 Templeton Physical Education Center, Clinton, SC
at
4:30 PM Patriot League Network Stabler Arena, Bethlehem, PA
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ KSU Convocation Center, Kennesaw, GA
at
4:30 PM NEC Front Row Steinberg Wellness Center, Brooklyn, NY
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center, Buies Creek, NC
at
4:30 PM Pluto TV Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center, Greeley, CO
at
4:35 PM ESPN+ Ellis T. Johnson Arena, Morehead, KY
at
5:00 PM ESPN3 Thomas & Mack Center, Paradise, NV
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Strahan Coliseum, San Marcos, TX
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Reed Green Coliseum, Hattiesburg, MS
at
5:00 PM _ Farris Center, Conway, AR
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Winfield Dunn Center, Clarksville, TN
at
5:00 PM ESPN CE Scheels Center, Fargo, ND
at
5:00 PM FOX Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Allen Arena, Nashville, TN
at
5:15 PM _ Lakefront Arena, New Orleans, LA
at
5:15 PM ESPN CE Frost Arena, Brookings, SD
at
5:30 PM ESPN3 William R. Johnson Coliseum, Nacogdoches, TX
at
5:30 PM Pac-12 Network Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR
at
5:30 PM ESPN+ Show Me Center, Cape Girardeau, MO
at
6:00 PM NBCS-CHI Knapp Center, Des Moines, IA
at
6:00 PM CBS Sports Network Lawlor Events Center, Reno, NV
at
6:00 PM _ Dunn-Oliver Acadome, Montgomery, AL
at
6:00 PM ESPN3 Stroh Center, Bowling Green, OH
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center, Providence, RI
at
6:00 PM ESPN2 Ferrell Center, Waco, TX
at
6:00 PM _ Tiger Arena, Savannah, GA
at
6:00 PM SEC Network Mizzou Arena, Columbia, MO
at
6:00 PM ESPN3 Beeghly Center, Youngstown, OH
at
6:00 PM MASN Robins Center, Richmond, VA
at
6:00 PM ESPN John Paul Jones Arena, Charlottesville, VA
at
6:00 PM Facebook Live UNT Coliseum, Denton, TX
at
6:30 PM _ Davey Whitney Complex, Lorman, MS
at
6:30 PM _ F. G. Clark Center, Baton Rouge, LA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena, Richmond, KY
at
7:00 PM STADIUM Murphy Athletic Center, Murfreesboro, TN
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ McKenzie Arena, Chattanooga, TN
Massachusetts-Lowell
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Island Federal Credit Union Arena, Stony Brook, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Moody Coliseum (Abilene), Abilene, TX
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Vines Center, Lynchburg, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Benjamin Johnson Arena, Spartanburg, SC
at
7:00 PM _ Bob Carpenter Center, Newark, DE
Detroit Mercy
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Wright State University Nutter Center, Fairborn, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ John J. Lee Amphitheater, New Haven, CT
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Lavietes Pavilion, Allston, MA
at
7:00 PM _ T.M. Elmore Gymnasium, Huntsville, AL
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky, Highland Heights, KY
at
St. Francis (PA)
7:00 PM NEC Front Row DeGol Arena, Loretto, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Edward Leede Arena, Hanover, NH
at
7:30 PM Pac-12 Network McKale Center, Tuscon, AZ
at
8:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Cintas Center, Cincinnati, OH
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 SIU Arena, Carbondale, IL
at
8:00 PM ESPNU Charles Koch Arena, Wichita, KS
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Bartow Arena, Birmingham, AL
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Tudor Fieldhouse, Houston, TX
at
8:00 PM _ UCR Student Recreation Center, Riverside, CA
at
8:00 PM _ American Bank Center, Corpus Christi, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ CFSB Center, Murray, KY
at
8:00 PM ESPN2 WVU Coliseum, Morgantown, WV
at
8:00 PM CBS Sports Network Prudential Center, Newark, NJ
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Carver Arena, Peoria, IL
at
8:30 PM BTN Mackey Arena, West Lafayette, IN
at
8:30 PM _ Health & PE Arena, Houston, TX
at
8:30 PM SEC Network Memorial Gymnasium, Nashville, TN
at
9:00 PM ESPN+ Don Haskins Center, El Paso, TX
at
9:00 PM BYUtv Marriott Center, Provo, UT
at
9:00 PM ESPN3 Grand Canyon University Arena, Phoenix, AZ
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Dahlberg Arena, Missoula, MT
at
10:00 PM ESPN Wells Fargo Arena, Tempe, AZ
at
10:00 PM _ Robert A. Mott Gymnasium, San Luis Obispo, CA
at
California Baptist
10:00 PM _ CBU Events Center, Riverside, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Icardo Center, Bakersfield, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN2 McCarthey Athletic Center, Spokane, WA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Chiles Center, Portland, OR
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Bren Events Center, Irvine, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPNU Galen Center, Los Angeles, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl, San Diego, CA
at
11:00 PM NBCS-BA War Memorial Gymnasium, San Francisco, CA