Wednesday, February 13

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
11:00 AM Patriot League Network Christl Arena, West Point, NY
at
6:30 PM Fox Sports 1 The William B. Finneran Pavilion, Bryn Mawr, PA
at
6:30 PM SEC Network Thompson-Boling Arena, Knoxville, TN
at
6:30 PM CBS Sports Network Charles E. Smith Athletic Center, Washington, DC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Millis Athletic Convocation Center, High Point, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Minges Coliseum, Greenville, NC
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Navy Alumni Hall, Annapolis, MD
at
7:00 PM BTN Welsh-Ryan Arena, Evanston, IL
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Alico Arena, Fort Myers, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Ford Center, Evansville, IN
Massachusetts-Lowell
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 SEFCU Arena, Guilderland, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Paul Porter Arena, Boiling Springs, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ EagleBank Arena, Fairfax, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Donald L. Tucker Civic Center, Tallahassee, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPNU Stuart C. Siegel Center, Richmond, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Tom Gola Arena, Philadelphia, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPNews CFE Arena, Orlando, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Winthrop Coliseum, Rock Hill, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Edmunds Center, DeLand, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Roy L. Patrick Gymnasium, Burlington, VT
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ GSU Sports Arena, Atlanta, GA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Liacouras Center, Philadelphia, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Chase Arena at Reich Family Pavilion, West Hartford, CT
at
7:00 PM ESPN2 Watsco Center, Coral Gables, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Binghamton University Events Center, Binghamton, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center, Buies Creek, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ G.B. Hodge Center, Spartanburg, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse, Statesboro, GA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ UNF Arena, Jacksonville, FL
at
7:00 PM STADIUM Bender Arena, Washington, DC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Times Union Center, Albany, NY
at
7:30 PM NESN Hart Recreation Center, Worcester, MA
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Allen Arena, Nashville, TN
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ William R. Johnson Coliseum, Nacogdoches, TX
at
8:00 PM _ University Center (LA), Hammond, LA
at
8:00 PM _ Stopher Gym, Thibodaux, LA
at
8:00 PM _ Farris Center, Conway, AR
at
8:00 PM NBCS-CHI+ McLeod Center, Cedar Falls, IA
at
8:00 PM _ American Bank Center, Corpus Christi, TX
at
8:00 PM NBCS-CHI Carver Arena, Peoria, IL
at
8:00 PM ESPN CE PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Montagne Center, Beaumont, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Athletics-Recreation Center, Valparaiso, IN
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Cassell Coliseum, Blacksburg, VA
at
8:30 PM SEC Network Auburn Arena, Auburn, AL
at
8:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Prudential Center, Newark, NJ
at
8:30 PM CBS Sports Network Cintas Center, Cincinnati, OH
at
9:00 PM MW Network Dee Glen Smith Spectrum, Logan, UT
at
9:00 PM BTN Pinnacle Bank Arena, Lincoln, NE
at
9:00 PM ESPNU Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center, Gainesville, FL
at
9:00 PM SportsNet RM Dreamstyle Arena, Albuquerque, NM
at
9:00 PM ESPN2 Gallagher-Iba Arena, Stillwater, OK
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Titan Gym, Fullerton, CA
at
10:00 PM _ The Pavilion at ARC, Davis, CA
at
10:00 PM Pac-12 Network Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA
at
10:30 PM CBS Sports Network Save Mart Center, Fresno, CA
at
10:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Coors Events Center, Boulder, CO
at
11:00 PM ESPNU Maples Pavilion, Stanford, CA