Thursday, February 14

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ University Arena, Kalamazoo, MI
St. Francis (PA)
at
6:00 PM CBS Sports Network Rothman Center, Teaneck, NJ
at
6:30 PM ESPN+ Sam M. Vadalabene Center, Edwardsville, IL
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Chace Athletic Center, Smithfield, RI
at
7:00 PM _ TD Arena, Charleston, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH
at
7:00 PM _ Raiford G. Trask Coliseum, Wilmington, NC
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Spiro Sports Center, Staten Island, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ FAU Arena, Boca Raton, FL
at
7:00 PM SNY SECU Arena, Towson, MD
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Generoso Pope Athletic Complex, Brooklyn, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN2 Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center, Columbus, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN XL Center, Hartford, CT
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Knott Arena, Emmitsburg, MD
at
7:00 PM _ FIU Arena, Miami, FL
at
7:00 PM _ JMU Convocation Center, Harrisonburg, VA
at
7:00 PM _ Swinney Recreation Center, Kansas City, MO
at
7:00 PM ESPNU Devlin Fieldhouse, New Orleans, LA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Ramsey Center, Cullowhee, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Benjamin Johnson Arena, Spartanburg, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Freedom Hall Civic Center, Johnson City, TN
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Beeghly Center, Youngstown, OH
at
7:30 PM beIN Sports Thomas Assembly Center, Ruston, LA
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Timmons Arena, Greenville, SC
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Jack Stephens Center, Little Rock, AR
at
7:35 PM ESPN+ Ellis T. Johnson Arena, Morehead, KY
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Resch Center, Green Bay, WI
at
8:00 PM Facebook Live E. A. Diddle Arena, Bowling Green, KY
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Convocation Center, Jonesboro, AR
at
8:00 PM CBS Sports Network Cam Henderson Center, Huntington, WV
Detroit Mercy
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena, Milwaukee, WI
at
8:00 PM ESPN CE Scheels Center, Fargo, ND
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Reed Green Coliseum, Hattiesburg, MS
at
8:00 PM _ UTRGV Fieldhouse, Edinburg, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Baxter Arena, Omaha, NE
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Gentry Complex, Nashville, TN
at
8:05 PM _ Jones Convocation Center, Chicago, IL
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Hooper Eblen Arena, Cookeville, TN
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Skyhawk Arena, Martin, TN
at
9:00 PM ESPNU Jon M. Huntsman Center, Salt Lake City, UT
Purdue Fort Wayne
at
9:00 PM ALT2 Magness Arena, Denver, CO
at
9:00 PM ESPN2 Winfield Dunn Center, Clarksville, TN
at
9:00 PM Eleven Sports Pan American Center, Las Cruces, NM
at
9:00 PM Eleven Sports Dee Events Center, Ogden, UT
at
9:05 PM Pluto TV Holt Arena, Pocatello, ID
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 UCR Student Recreation Center, Riverside, CA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv War Memorial Gymnasium, San Francisco, CA
at
10:00 PM Pluto TV Cowan Spectrum, Moscow, ID
at
10:00 PM SportsNet LA Jenny Craig Pavilion, San Diego, CA
at
10:05 PM Pluto TV The Nest, Sacramento, CA
at
10:05 PM Pluto TV Viking Pavillion, Portland, OR
at
11:00 PM ESPN2 Gersten Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
11:00 PM ESPNU Leavey Center, Santa Clara, CA