Saturday, February 16

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
12:00 PM FOX Crisler Center, Ann Arbor, MI
at
12:00 PM NBCS-CHI Hulman Center, Terre Haute, IN
at
12:00 PM ESPN KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY
at
12:00 PM ESPN2 Schollmaier Arena, Fort Worth, TX
at
12:00 PM NBCSN A.J. Palumbo Center, Pittsburgh, PA
at
12:00 PM ESPN3 Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Winston-Salem, NC
at
12:00 PM ESPNU Memorial Gymnasium, Nashville, TN
at
12:05 PM NESN+ Hart Recreation Center, Worcester, MA
at
1:00 PM CBS Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center, Austin, TX
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Lundholm Gymnasium, Durham, NH
at
1:00 PM SEC Network Colonial Life Arena, Columbia, SC
Detroit Mercy
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Resch Center, Green Bay, WI
Massachusetts-Lowell
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Retriever Activities Center, Baltimore, MD
at
2:00 PM NEC Front Row Steinberg Wellness Center, Brooklyn, NY
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Ted Constant Convocation Center, Norfolk, VA
at
2:00 PM ESPNU Coleman Coliseum, Tuscaloosa, AL
at
2:00 PM FOX Dunkin' Donuts Center, Providence, RI
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ FIU Arena, Miami, FL
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Ramsey Center, Cullowhee, NC
at
2:00 PM NBCSN Thomas F. Ryan Center, Kingston, RI
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 University Arena, Kalamazoo, MI
at
2:00 PM _ FAU Arena, Boca Raton, FL
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 John E. Worthen Arena, Muncie, IN
at
2:00 PM Facebook Live Cam Henderson Center, Huntington, WV
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ George M. Holmes Convocation Center, Boone, NC
at
2:00 PM ESPN2 Williams Arena, Minneapolis, MN
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 John Paul Jones Arena, Charlottesville, VA
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Hank McCamish Pavilion, Atlanta, GA
at
2:00 PM _ SECU Arena, Towson, MD
at
2:00 PM ESPN United Supermarkets Arena, Lubbock, TX
at
2:30 PM CBS Sports Network Navy Alumni Hall, Annapolis, MD
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 Sam M. Vadalabene Center, Edwardsville, IL
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Willett Hall, Portsmouth, VA
at
3:00 PM Facebook Live E. A. Diddle Arena, Bowling Green, KY
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Thomas Assembly Center, Ruston, LA
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 Western Hall, Macomb, IL
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Reed Green Coliseum, Hattiesburg, MS
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 Knapp Center, Des Moines, IA
at
3:05 PM _ Jones Convocation Center, Chicago, IL
at
3:30 PM SEC Network The Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford, MS
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Jack Stephens Center, Little Rock, AR
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Generoso Pope Athletic Complex, Brooklyn, NY
at
4:00 PM ESPN2 Bramlage Coliseum, Manhattan, KS
at
4:00 PM BTN Mackey Arena, West Lafayette, IN
at
4:00 PM NBCSN UD Arena, Dayton, OH
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Edmunds Center, DeLand, FL
at
4:00 PM MW Network Clune Arena, Colorado Springs, CO
at
4:00 PM ESPN3 Freedom Hall Civic Center, Johnson City, TN
at
4:00 PM _ Hytche Athletic Center, Princess Anne, MD
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ NJIT Wellness and Events Center, Newark, NJ
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Knott Arena, Emmitsburg, MD
at
4:00 PM SportsNet LA Gersten Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
4:00 PM ESPN Allen Fieldhouse, Lawrence, KS
at
4:00 PM _ McDermott Center, San Antonio, TX
at
4:00 PM Patriot League Network Bender Arena, Washington, DC
at
4:00 PM _ TD Arena, Charleston, SC
at
4:00 PM _ Burr Gymnasium, Washington, DC
at
4:00 PM _ Smith-Hammond-Middleton Memorial Center, Orangeburg, SC
at
4:15 PM ESPN+ Lantz Arena, Charleston, IL
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 Timmons Arena, Greenville, SC
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 Petersen Events Center, Pittsburgh, PA
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Templeton Physical Education Center, Clinton, SC
at
4:30 PM NEC Front Row Rothman Center, Teaneck, NJ
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Prather Coliseum, Natchitoches, LA
at
4:30 PM ESPN3 NIU Convocation Center, DeKalb, IL
at
North Alabama
4:30 PM ESPN+ Flowers Hall, Florence, AL
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ McGuirk Arena, Mount Pleasant, MI
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ KSU Convocation Center, Kennesaw, GA
at
4:30 PM Patriot League Network Case Gym, Boston, MA
at
4:35 PM ESPN+ Ellis T. Johnson Arena, Morehead, KY
at
5:00 PM Pluto TV Reese Court, Cheney, WA
at
5:00 PM CBS Sports Network Chaifetz Arena, St. Louis, MO
at
5:00 PM SportsNet RM Event Center Arena, San Jose, CA
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Paul Porter Arena, Boiling Springs, NC
at
5:00 PM _ University Center (LA), Hammond, LA
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Convocation Center, Jonesboro, AR
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Pete Hanna Center, Birmingham, AL
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Scheels Center, Fargo, ND
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Chase Arena at Reich Family Pavilion, West Hartford, CT
at
5:15 PM _ Lakefront Arena, New Orleans, LA
at
5:30 PM ESPN3 Montagne Center, Beaumont, TX
at
5:30 PM _ Harrison HPER Complex, Itta Bena, MS
Purdue Fort Wayne
at
5:30 PM _ Baxter Arena, Omaha, NE
at
5:30 PM ESPN3 The Buc Dome, North Charleston, SC
at
6:00 PM ESPN2 CFE Arena, Orlando, FL
at
6:00 PM SEC Network Stegeman Coliseum, Athens, GA
at
6:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Louis Brown Athletic Center, Piscataway, NJ
at
6:00 PM _ Dunn-Oliver Acadome, Montgomery, AL
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Hampton Convocation Center, Hampton, VA
at
6:00 PM ESPN Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, NC
at
6:00 PM _ Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center, Grambling, LA
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Beeghly Center, Youngstown, OH
at
6:00 PM ESPNU Yuengling Center, Tampa, FL
at
6:30 PM _ Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall, Norfolk, VA
at
6:30 PM _ Williams Assembly Center, Jackson, MS
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Dreamstyle Arena, Albuquerque, NM
at
7:00 PM _ Swinney Recreation Center, Kansas City, MO
at
7:00 PM _ Raiford G. Trask Coliseum, Wilmington, NC
at
7:00 PM SNY Palestra, Philadelphia, PA
at
7:00 PM _ Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center, Kent, OH
at
St. Francis (PA)
7:00 PM NEC Front Row DeGol Arena, Loretto, PA
at
7:00 PM _ Alumni Gym, Elon, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Newman Arena, Ithaca, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Jadwin Gymnasium, Princeton, NJ
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Francis S. Levien Gymnasium, New York, NY
at
7:00 PM CBS Sports Network Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl, San Diego, CA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Benjamin Johnson Arena, Spartanburg, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena, Milwaukee, WI
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena, Richmond, KY
at
8:00 PM ESPN Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY
at
8:00 PM _ JMU Convocation Center, Harrisonburg, VA
at
8:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
at
8:00 PM ESPNU Beasley Coliseum, Pullman, WA
at
8:00 PM Pac-12 Network Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Betty Engelstad Sioux Center, Grand Forks, ND
at
8:00 PM ESPN2 Redbird Arena, Normal, IL
at
8:00 PM _ Tiger Arena, Savannah, GA
at
8:00 PM Eleven Sports Sharp Gymnasium, Houston, TX
at
8:00 PM _ UTRGV Fieldhouse, Edinburg, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Pete Mathews Coliseum, Jacksonville, AL
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Cajundome, Lafayette, LA
at
8:30 PM _ H.O. Clemmons Arena, Pine Bluff, AR
at
8:30 PM BTN Pinnacle Bank Arena, Lincoln, NE
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Hooper Eblen Arena, Cookeville, TN
at
8:30 PM SEC Network Bud Walton Arena, Fayetteville, AR
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Dee Events Center, Ogden, UT
at
9:00 PM TheW.tv Leavey Center, Santa Clara, CA
at
9:00 PM _ Pan American Center, Las Cruces, NM
at
9:05 PM Pluto TV Holt Arena, Pocatello, ID
at
10:00 PM ESPN2 Maples Pavilion, Stanford, CA
at
10:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Jon M. Huntsman Center, Salt Lake City, UT
at
10:00 PM ESPN Jenny Craig Pavilion, San Diego, CA
at
10:00 PM SportsNet NW Chiles Center, Portland, OR
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Matadome, Northridge, CA
at
10:00 PM _ The Pavilion at ARC, Davis, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPNU Arena-Auditorium, Laramie, WY
at
10:05 PM Pluto TV The Nest, Sacramento, CA
at
10:05 PM Eleven Sports Viking Pavillion, Portland, OR
at
10:30 PM Pac-12 Network Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR
at
11:00 PM NBCS-BA McKeon Pavilion, Moraga, CA