Wednesday, February 20

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
6:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Capital One Arena, Washington, DC
at
6:30 PM SEC Network Stegeman Coliseum, Athens, GA
at
6:30 PM BTN Jack Breslin Students Events Center, East Lansing, MI
at
7:00 PM NBCS-CHI Joseph J. Gentile Center, Chicago, IL
at
7:00 PM CBS Sports Network Prudential Center, Newark, NJ
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Reilly Center, St. Bonaventure, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Hulman Center, Terre Haute, IN
North Alabama
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ KSU Convocation Center, Kennesaw, GA
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Kirby Sports Center, Easton, PA
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Stabler Arena, Bethlehem, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Reitz Arena, Baltimore, MD
at
7:00 PM ESPNU FedExForum, Memphis, TN
at
7:00 PM ESPN2 Pete Maravich Assembly Center, Baton Rouge, LA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Alico Arena, Fort Myers, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Charles E. Smith Athletic Center, Washington, DC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ NJIT Wellness and Events Center, Newark, NJ
at
7:00 PM ESPN Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY
at
7:00 PM NBCS-DC+ Robins Center, Richmond, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Swisher Gymnasium, Jacksonville, FL
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Bernard Johnson Coliseum, Huntsville, TX
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ William R. Johnson Coliseum, Nacogdoches, TX
at
7:30 PM _ Health and Human Performance Education Complex, Lake Charles, LA
at
8:00 PM _ DakotaDome, Vermillion, SD
at
8:00 PM _ Lakefront Arena, New Orleans, LA
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Athletics-Recreation Center, Valparaiso, IN
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ JQH Arena, Springfield, MO
at
8:00 PM _ Sharp Gymnasium, Houston, TX
at
8:00 PM _ Baxter Arena, Omaha, NE
at
8:00 PM _ McDermott Center, San Antonio, TX
at
8:30 PM BTN Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center, Columbus, OH
at
8:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Dunkin' Donuts Center, Providence, RI
at
8:30 PM SEC Network Auburn Arena, Auburn, AL
at
9:00 PM ESPN3 Hank McCamish Pavilion, Atlanta, GA
at
9:00 PM FSN Wintrust Arena, Chicago, IL
at
9:00 PM ESPN Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, NC
at
9:00 PM ESPN2 Wells Fargo Arena, Tempe, AZ
at
9:00 PM CBS Sports Network Fiserv Forum, Milwaukee, WI
at
9:00 PM ESPNU Donald W. Reynolds Center, Tulsa, OK
at
10:00 PM SportsNet RM Save Mart Center, Fresno, CA
at
10:00 PM _ Walter Pyramid, Long Beach, CA
at
10:00 PM Pac-12 Network Beasley Coliseum, Pullman, WA
at
10:00 PM MW Network Moby Arena, Fort Collins, CO
at
11:00 PM ESPNU Dee Glen Smith Spectrum, Logan, UT
at
11:00 PM CBS Sports Network Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl, San Diego, CA
at
11:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, Seattle, WA