Thursday, February 28

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
6:00 PM _ William H. Pitt Center, Fairfield, CT
at
6:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Carnesecca Arena, Queens, NY
at
7:00 PM _ Steinberg Wellness Center, Brooklyn, NY
at
7:00 PM _ Bob Carpenter Center, Newark, DE
at
7:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2 Charles Koch Arena, Wichita, KS
St. Francis (PA)
at
7:00 PM _ Spiro Sports Center, Staten Island, NY
at
7:00 PM _ Knott Arena, Emmitsburg, MD
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Cameron Hall, Lexington, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2 Crisler Center, Ann Arbor, MI
at
7:00 PM ESPNU/ESPNews Hampton Convocation Center, Hampton, VA
at
7:00 PM _ SECU Arena, Towson, MD
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Municipal Auditorium, Kansas City, MO
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Trojan Arena, Troy, AL
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse, Statesboro, GA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Athletics Center O'rena, Rochester, MI
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ McKenzie Arena, Chattanooga, TN
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ GSU Sports Arena, Atlanta, GA
at
7:00 PM _ Daskalakis Athletic Center, Philadelphia, PA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ McAlister Field House, Charleston, SC
at
7:00 PM _ JMU Convocation Center, Harrisonburg, VA
at
7:00 PM _ Generoso Pope Athletic Complex, Brooklyn, NY
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Pete Hanna Center, Birmingham, AL
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena, Richmond, KY
at
7:35 PM ESPN+ Ellis T. Johnson Arena, Morehead, KY
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Cajundome, Lafayette, LA
at
8:00 PM _ Jones Convocation Center, Chicago, IL
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Mitchell Center, Mobile, AL
at
8:00 PM FS-WI UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena, Milwaukee, WI
at
Detroit Mercy
8:00 PM ESPN+ Calihan Hall, Detroit, MI
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Resch Center, Green Bay, WI
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Fant-Ewing Coliseum, Monroe, LA
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Sam M. Vadalabene Center, Edwardsville, IL
at
8:30 PM ESPN3 Mabee Center, Tulsa, OK
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Skyhawk Arena, Martin, TN
at
Purdue Fort Wayne
8:30 PM _ Hilliard Gates Sports Center, Fort Wayne, IN
at
8:45 PM ESPN+ Show Me Center, Cape Girardeau, MO
at
9:00 PM Eleven Sports Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center, Greeley, CO
at
9:00 PM ESPNews Lantz Arena, Charleston, IL
at
9:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2/ESPNU Welsh-Ryan Arena, Evanston, IL
at
9:00 PM ESPN+ DakotaDome, Vermillion, SD
at
9:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2/ESPNU Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
9:00 PM ALT2 Magness Arena, Denver, CO
at
9:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR
at
9:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2/ESPNU Donald W. Reynolds Center, Tulsa, OK
at
9:00 PM Pac-12 Network Maples Pavilion, Stanford, CA
at
9:05 PM Pluto TV Reese Court, Cheney, WA
at
California Baptist
10:00 PM _ CBU Events Center, Riverside, CA
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv War Memorial Gymnasium, San Francisco, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Titan Gym, Fullerton, CA
at
10:00 PM _ Thunderdome-UC Santa Barbara Events Center, Santa Barbara, CA
at
10:00 PM Pluto TV Cowan Spectrum, Moscow, ID
at
11:00 PM NBCS-CA McKeon Pavilion, Moraga, CA
at
11:00 PM Pac-12 Network Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, OR
at
11:00 PM ESPN2 Alex G. Spanos Center, Stockton, CA
at
11:00 PM SportsNet LA Gersten Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
at
11:00 PM ESPNU The Pavilion at ARC, Davis, CA
at
11:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA