Saturday, March 2

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
11:00 AM ESPN+ Cross Insurance Center, Bangor, ME
at
12:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2 Coleman Coliseum, Tuscaloosa, AL
at
12:00 PM _ Kirby Sports Center, Easton, PA
at
12:00 PM CBS Gallagher-Iba Arena, Stillwater, OK
at
12:00 PM _ Cajundome, Lafayette, LA
at
12:00 PM _ Sojka Pavilion, Lewisburg, PA
at
12:00 PM _ Case Gym, Boston, MA
at
12:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2 Donald L. Tucker Civic Center, Tallahassee, FL
at
12:00 PM FOX Assembly Hall, Bloomington, IN
at
12:00 PM ESPN3 Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Winston-Salem, NC
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Resch Center, Green Bay, WI
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Cameron Hall, Lexington, VA
at
1:00 PM SEC Network Bud Walton Arena, Fayetteville, AR
at
1:00 PM BTN Kohl Center, Madison, WI
at
1:00 PM NEC Front Row William H. Detrick Gymnasium, New Britain, CT
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ GSU Sports Arena, Atlanta, GA
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Retriever Activities Center, Baltimore, MD
at
1:00 PM STADIUM John M. Belk Arena, Davidson, NC
at
1:05 PM _ Hart Recreation Center, Worcester, MA
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Pete Hanna Center, Birmingham, AL
at
2:00 PM _ James A. Rhodes Arena, Akron, OH
at
2:00 PM CBS Sports Network SIU Arena, Carbondale, IL
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Hulman Center, Terre Haute, IN
at
2:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2 Mackey Arena, West Lafayette, IN
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ McKenzie Arena, Chattanooga, TN
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Athletics-Recreation Center, Valparaiso, IN
at
2:00 PM _ SECU Arena, Towson, MD
at
2:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2/ESPNU Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center, Austin, TX
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center, Buies Creek, NC
at
2:00 PM FOX Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia, PA
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 John Paul Jones Arena, Charlottesville, VA
at
2:00 PM CBS Thompson-Boling Arena, Knoxville, TN
at
2:00 PM SportsNet PT A.J. Palumbo Center, Pittsburgh, PA
at
2:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2/ESPNU Lloyd Noble Center, Norman, OK
at
3:00 PM _ Trojan Arena, Troy, AL
at
3:00 PM ALT Magness Arena, Denver, CO
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Paul Porter Arena, Boiling Springs, NC
at
3:00 PM NBCSN Chaifetz Arena, St. Louis, MO
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ JQH Arena, Springfield, MO
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Fant-Ewing Coliseum, Monroe, LA
at
3:00 PM _ Jones Convocation Center, Chicago, IL
at
3:00 PM _ NIU Convocation Center, DeKalb, IL
St. Francis (PA)
at
3:30 PM NEC Front Row William H. Pitt Center, Fairfield, CT
at
3:30 PM SEC Network Mizzou Arena, Columbia, MO
at
4:00 PM SportsNet LA War Memorial Gymnasium, San Francisco, CA
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ G.B. Hodge Center, Spartanburg, SC
at
4:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2/ESPNU Auburn Arena, Auburn, AL
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Generoso Pope Athletic Complex, Brooklyn, NY
at
4:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2/ESPNU Fertitta Center, Houston, TX
at
4:00 PM CBS Sports Network Robins Center, Richmond, VA
at
4:00 PM _ University Arena, Kalamazoo, MI
at
4:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2/ESPNU Schollmaier Arena, Fort Worth, TX
at
4:00 PM ESPN3 Athletics Center O'rena, Rochester, MI
at
4:00 PM _ Daskalakis Athletic Center, Philadelphia, PA
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Spiro Sports Center, Staten Island, NY
at
4:00 PM _ Bob Carpenter Center, Newark, DE
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Charles E. Smith Athletic Center, Washington, DC
at
Detroit Mercy
4:00 PM ESPN+ Calihan Hall, Detroit, MI
at
4:00 PM Pluto TV Worthington Arena, Bozeman, MT
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Freedom Hall Civic Center, Johnson City, TN
at
4:00 PM _ Corbett Sports Center, Greensboro, NC
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Templeton Physical Education Center, Clinton, SC
at
4:00 PM CBS Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, NC
at
4:00 PM _ Memorial Hall Gym, Dover, DE
at
4:00 PM _ TD Arena, Charleston, SC
at
4:00 PM _ JMU Convocation Center, Harrisonburg, VA
at
4:00 PM _ Moore Gymnasium, Daytona Beach, FL
at
4:15 PM ESPN+ Lantz Arena, Charleston, IL
at
4:30 PM _ DakotaDome, Vermillion, SD
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Skyhawk Arena, Martin, TN
at
4:30 PM NEC Front Row Steinberg Wellness Center, Brooklyn, NY
at
4:30 PM _ Stopher Gym, Thibodaux, LA
at
4:30 PM _ McGuirk Arena, Mount Pleasant, MI
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Hawkins Arena, Macon, GA
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Kimmel Arena, Asheville, NC
at
5:00 PM _ W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse, Statesboro, GA
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Chase Arena at Reich Family Pavilion, West Hartford, CT
at
Purdue Fort Wayne
5:00 PM _ Hilliard Gates Sports Center, Fort Wayne, IN
at
5:00 PM _ Farris Center, Conway, AR
at
5:00 PM _ University Center (LA), Hammond, LA
at
5:00 PM NBCSN Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena, Philadelphia, PA
at
5:00 PM BTN Carver-Hawkeye Arena, Iowa City, IA
at
5:05 PM Pluto TV Reese Court, Cheney, WA
at
5:15 PM _ Frost Arena, Brookings, SD
at
5:30 PM _ Montagne Center, Beaumont, TX
at
5:30 PM _ Harrison HPER Complex, Itta Bena, MS
at
6:00 PM ESPN3 Beeghly Center, Youngstown, OH
at
6:00 PM SEC Network Reed Arena, College Station, TX
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center, Providence, RI
at
6:00 PM ESPN2 Joseph J. Gentile Center, Chicago, IL
at
6:00 PM _ Tiger Arena, Savannah, GA
at
6:00 PM ESPNU Coors Events Center, Boulder, CO
at
6:00 PM _ Dunn-Oliver Acadome, Montgomery, AL
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Sam M. Vadalabene Center, Edwardsville, IL
at
6:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2 Littlejohn Coliseum, Clemson, SC
at
6:00 PM SportsNet RM Arena-Auditorium, Laramie, WY
at
6:30 PM _ F. G. Clark Center, Baton Rouge, LA
at
6:30 PM CBS Sports Network Capital One Arena, Washington, DC
at
6:30 PM _ Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall, Norfolk, VA
at
7:00 PM _ Reitz Arena, Baltimore, MD
at
7:00 PM _ Swinney Recreation Center, Kansas City, MO
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Edward Leede Arena, Hanover, NH
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena, Milwaukee, WI
at
7:00 PM _ T.M. Elmore Gymnasium, Huntsville, AL
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ John J. Lee Amphitheater, New Haven, CT
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena, Richmond, KY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Lavietes Pavilion, Allston, MA
at
7:00 PM Pac-12 Network Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Roy L. Patrick Gymnasium, Burlington, VT
at
8:00 PM _ UCR Student Recreation Center, Riverside, CA
at
8:00 PM _ Sharp Gymnasium, Houston, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN2/ESPNU Bramlage Coliseum, Manhattan, KS
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Mitchell Center, Mobile, AL
at
8:00 PM _ McDermott Center, San Antonio, TX
at
8:00 PM TheW.tv Firestone Fieldhouse, Malibu, CA
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ CFSB Center, Murray, KY
at
8:00 PM ESPN2/ESPNU Fifth Third Arena, Cincinnati, OH
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Show Me Center, Cape Girardeau, MO
at
8:30 PM _ H.O. Clemmons Arena, Pine Bluff, AR
at
8:30 PM SEC Network Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center, Gainesville, FL
at
8:30 PM CBS Sports Network Dee Glen Smith Spectrum, Logan, UT
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center, Greeley, CO
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Dahlberg Arena, Missoula, MT
at
9:00 PM BYUtv Marriott Center, Provo, UT
at
9:00 PM ESPN3 Grand Canyon University Arena, Phoenix, AZ
at
California Baptist
10:00 PM _ CBU Events Center, Riverside, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2 Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, OR
at
10:00 PM ESPNU Dreamstyle Arena, Albuquerque, NM
at
10:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2/ESPNU McKeon Pavilion, Moraga, CA
at
10:00 PM FS-SD Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl, San Diego, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN3 Walter Pyramid, Long Beach, CA
at
10:00 PM Pluto TV Cowan Spectrum, Moscow, ID
at
10:00 PM TheW.tv Chiles Center, Portland, OR
at
10:00 PM _ The Pavilion at ARC, Davis, CA
at
10:30 PM CBS Sports Network Thomas & Mack Center, Paradise, NV