Tuesday, November 5

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
Maryville (TN)
at
12:00 PM CUSA TV Murfreesboro, TN
Champion Christian College
at
12:00 PM ESPN CE Beaumont, TX
at
12:00 PM ESPN+ Waco, TX
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Tulsa, OK
Washington Adventist University
at
5:00 PM _ Washington, DC
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Pittsburgh, PA
at
6:30 PM Fox Sports 1 South Orange, NJ
Centenary College of Louisiana
at
6:30 PM _ Natchitoches, LA
at
6:30 PM ACC Network Coral Gables, FL
St. Francis (PA)
at
7:00 PM MASN Richmond, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Richmond, KY
at
7:00 PM FSN Providence, RI
at
7:00 PM BTN Ann Arbor, MI
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ High Point, NC
at
7:00 PM SEC Network+ Knoxville, TN
Defiance
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Muncie, IN
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Ithaca, NY
Johnson & Wales (NC)
at
7:00 PM FloSports Wilmington, NC
Bridgewater
at
7:00 PM FloSports Newark, DE
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Greenville, NC
MIT
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Allston, MA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Boiling Springs, NC
Valley Forge
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Baltimore, MD
Cincinnati Clermont
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Highland Heights, KY
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row New Britain, CT
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Smithfield, RI
Massachusetts-Lowell
at
7:00 PM NESN Amherst, MA
Central State
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Fairborn, OH
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Boston, MA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Morehead, KY
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Greensboro, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN New York, NY
at
7:00 PM Fox Sports 2 Cincinnati, OH
Flagler
at
7:00 PM CUSA TV Boca Raton, FL
at
7:00 PM SEC Network+ Athens, GA
Michigan-Dearborn
at
7:00 PM _ Mount Pleasant, MI
at
7:00 PM FloSports Charleston, SC
at
7:00 PM SEC Network Gainesville, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPNU Clemson, SC
Goshen College
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Rochester, MI
Malone
at
7:00 PM _ Akron, OH
at
7:00 PM _ Baltimore, MD
at
7:00 PM BTN+ Bloomington, IN
Marymount
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Portsmouth, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Fairfax, VA
at
7:00 PM BTN+ University Park, PA
LIU
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Kingston, RI
at
7:00 PM FloSports Towson, MD
FDU-Florham
at
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Teaneck, NJ
Erskine
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Spartanburg, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Philadelphia, PA
at
7:00 PM SNY Stony Brook, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Conway, SC
Tiffin
at
7:00 PM _ Bowling Green, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Bridgeport, CT
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Bethlehem, PA
Curry College
at
7:00 PM _ Durham, NH
at
7:30 PM BTN+ College Park, MD
Mars Hill
at
7:30 PM FloSports Elon, NC
Paul Quinn College
at
7:30 PM ESPN3 Huntsville, TX
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Albany, NY
Columbia International
at
7:30 PM Patriot League Network North Charleston, SC
Rhodes
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Nashville, TN
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ St. Bonaventure, NY
Thiel
at
7:45 PM ESPN3 Youngstown, OH
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Valparaiso, IN
at
8:00 PM Patriot League Network Easton, PA
St. Louis College of Pharmacy
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Martin, TN
at
8:00 PM SportsNet RM Spokane, WA
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Manhattan, KS
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Memphis, TN
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Philadelphia, PA
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Fayetteville, AR
Illinois Wesleyan
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Carbondale, IL
at
8:00 PM LHN Austin, TX
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Tampa, FL
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Wichita, KS
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Nashville, TN
Greensboro
at
8:00 PM _ Norfolk, VA
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Tuscaloosa, AL
Texas-Dallas
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Arlington, TX
at
8:00 PM BTN+ Champaign, IL
at
8:00 PM BTN+ Minneapolis, MN
at
8:00 PM FS-WI Milwaukee, WI
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Starkville, MS
Oklahoma Christian
at
8:00 PM CUSA TV Denton, TX
Trinity Baptist
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ DeLand, FL
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Cedar Falls, IA
Jarvis Christian
at
8:00 PM _ Prairie View, TX
at
8:00 PM FS-SW+ Lubbock, TX
at
8:00 PM FS-MW+ St. Louis, MO
Louisiana College
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Monroe, LA
Olivet Nazarene
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Chicago, IL
at
8:00 PM _ Norman, OK
Spring Hill
at
8:00 PM _ New Orleans, LA
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Springfield, MO
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Dallas, TX
at
Loyola Chicago
8:00 PM ESPN3 Chicago, IL
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Bowling Green, KY
Concordia (WI)
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Milwaukee, WI
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Brookings, SD
Delta State
at
8:00 PM CUSA TV Hattiesburg, MS
Loyola (NO)
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Lafayette, LA
at
8:00 PM _ Ames, IA
Judson
at
8:05 PM WAC Digital Network Chicago, IL
at
8:30 PM ACC Network Raleigh, NC
Arlington Baptist
at
8:30 PM ESPN3 Abilene, TX
Texas Lutheran
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ San Marcos, TX
at
8:30 PM Fox Sports 1 Bryn Mawr, PA
Quincy
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Edwardsville, IL
Western New Mexico
at
9:00 PM WAC Digital Network Las Cruces, NM
at
9:00 PM MW Network Fort Collins, CO
Avila
at
Kansas City
9:00 PM WAC Digital Network Kansas City, MO
at
9:00 PM BYUtv Provo, UT
New Mexico Highlands
at
9:00 PM CUSA TV El Paso, TX
at
9:00 PM SEC Network Auburn, AL
at
9:00 PM MW Network Laramie, WY
Davenport
at
9:00 PM ESPN3 Phoenix, AZ
at
9:00 PM Pac-12 Network Eugene, OR
at
9:00 PM Fox Sports 2 Chicago, IL
at
9:00 PM FSN Omaha, NE
at
9:00 PM BTN Lincoln, NE
at
9:00 PM ESPNU Sioux Falls, SD
Westminster (UT)
at
9:00 PM WAC Digital Network Orem, UT
Bethesda
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Cedar City, UT
Oakland City
at
9:00 PM ESPN+ Clarksville, TN
Portland Bible College
at
9:05 PM Pluto TV Cheney, WA
at
9:30 PM ESPN+ Bronx, NY
Evergreen State
at
10:00 PM Pluto TV Moscow, ID
Willamette
at
10:00 PM WCC Network Portland, OR
Life Pacific College
at
10:00 PM MW Network Boise, ID
at
10:00 PM _ San Diego, CA
at
10:00 PM SportsNet RM Logan, UT
at
California Baptist
10:00 PM WAC Digital Network Riverside, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN New York, NY
Stanislaus State
at
10:00 PM WCC Network Stockton, CA
Purdue Fort Wayne
at
10:00 PM MW Network Paradise, NV
Pacific Lutheran
at
10:00 PM WAC Digital Network Seattle, WA
at
10:00 PM _ San Diego, CA
Westcliff University
at
10:00 PM WCC Network Los Angeles, CA
UC Santa Cruz
at
10:00 PM _ Santa Clara, CA
Sonoma State
at
10:00 PM WCC Network San Francisco, CA
at
10:00 PM Pac-12 Network Berkeley, CA
Notre Dame de Namur
at
10:30 PM ESPN3 Bakersfield, CA
at
10:30 PM CBS Sports Network Reno, NV
Puget Sound
at
10:35 PM Pluto TV Portland, OR
at
11:00 PM Pac-12 Network Los Angeles, CA
at
11:00 PM Pac-12 Network Corvallis, OR