Friday, November 8

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
Siena Heights
at
9:45 AM ESPN3 Ypsilanti, MI
Columbia International
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Macon, GA
at
5:00 PM FloSports Kissimmee, FL
United States Merchant Marine Academy
at
6:00 PM _ West Point, NY
Truett-McConnell
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Spartanburg, SC
at
6:00 PM CBS Sports Network Annapolis, MD
at
7:00 PM SNY Storrs, CT
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Lynchburg, VA
at
7:00 PM FloSports Wilmington, NC
Loyola Chicago
at
7:00 PM ESPN3/ESPN+ Greenville, SC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Buffalo, NY
at
7:00 PM _ Washington, DC
at
7:00 PM _ Greensboro, NC
St. Francis (PA)
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Richmond, VA
at
7:00 PM FSN Cincinnati, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPNU Memphis, TN
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Lexington, VA
Bryn Athyn
at
7:00 PM FloSports Towson, MD
at
7:00 PM SportsNet PT Morgantown, WV
Oberlin
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ New Haven, CT
at
7:00 PM FSN Coral Gables, FL
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ St. Bonaventure, NY
at
7:00 PM MASN Richmond, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Fairfax, VA
Penn State Wilkes-Barre
at
7:00 PM _ Norfolk, VA
at
7:00 PM SEC Network+ Oxford, MS
Bob Jones
at
7:00 PM _ Orangeburg, SC
at
7:00 PM SEC Network Lexington, KY
at
7:00 PM ACC Network Extra Blacksburg, VA
Massachusetts-Lowell
at
LIU
7:00 PM NEC Front Row Brooklyn, NY
Johnson (FL)
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Jacksonville, FL
at
7:00 PM ACC Network Durham, NC
at
7:00 PM _ Dover, DE
Milligan
at
7:00 PM FloSports Elon, NC
at
7:00 PM FloSports Philadelphia, PA
Central Penn College
at
7:30 PM _ Buies Creek, NC
at
7:30 PM FloSports Kissimmee, FL
Hampden-Sydney College
at
7:30 PM _ Conway, SC
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Starkville, MS
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Columbia, MO
at
8:00 PM BTN+ Madison, WI
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Baton Rouge, LA
Ecclesia
at
8:00 PM _ Grambling, LA
at
8:00 PM NESN Boston, MA
Reinhardt
at
8:00 PM _ Statesboro, GA
at
8:00 PM Fox Sports 2 Chicago, IL
Merrimack
at
8:00 PM BTN+ Evanston, IL
Arlington Baptist
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Beaumont, TX
Ave Maria
at
8:30 PM CUSA TV Miami, FL
at
8:30 PM _ Tulsa, OK
at
8:30 PM CBS Sports Network Annapolis, MD
at
9:00 PM BTN Iowa City, IA
at
9:00 PM ESPNU Lawrence, KS
at
9:00 PM ESPN3 Phoenix, AZ
at
9:00 PM Pac-12 Network Salt Lake City, UT
at
9:00 PM MW Network Logan, UT
at
9:30 PM _ Honolulu, HI
at
9:50 PM ESPN Anchorage, AK
at
10:00 PM Pluto TV Greeley, CO
at
10:00 PM WCC Network Santa Clara, CA
California Lutheran
at
California Baptist
10:00 PM WAC Digital Network Riverside, CA
Simpson University
at
10:00 PM Pluto TV Sacramento, CA
at
10:30 PM ESPN2 Shanghai,
at
11:00 PM Pac-12 Network Los Angeles, CA