Friday, November 22

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
11:00 AM FloSports Nassau,
at
11:30 AM CBS Sports Network Montego Bay,
at
12:00 PM ESPN2 Charleston, SC
at
12:00 PM ESPNU Conway, SC
at
1:00 PM _ San Antonio, TX
at
1:00 PM FloSports St. Thomas,
at
1:00 PM FloSports Washington, DC
at
2:00 PM FloSports Nassau,
at
2:00 PM CBS Sports Network Montego Bay,
at
2:30 PM ESPNU Charleston, SC
at
2:30 PM ESPN2 Conway, SC
St. Francis (IL)
at
3:00 PM _ San Antonio, TX
at
3:15 PM FloSports St. Thomas,
at
3:30 PM FloSports Washington, DC
at
4:00 PM FloSports Bimini,
at
4:30 PM CBS Sports Network Montego Bay,
at
5:00 PM _ Hamden, CT
Kansas City
at
5:00 PM FloSports Nassau,
at
5:00 PM ESPNU Conway, SC
at
5:00 PM ESPN2 New York, NY
at
5:45 PM FloSports St. Thomas,
at
6:00 PM ESPN3 Lake Buena Vista, FL
at
6:30 PM FloSports Bimini,
at
7:00 PM SEC Network+ Columbia, SC
Columbia International
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Greenville, SC
at
7:00 PM CBS Sports Network Montego Bay,
at
7:00 PM MASN Richmond, VA
at
7:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Indianapolis, IN
at
7:00 PM BTN College Park, MD
at
7:00 PM BTN+ Ann Arbor, MI
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Peoria, IL
at
7:00 PM Patriot League Network Annapolis, MD
at
7:00 PM _ Morgantown, WV
at
7:00 PM SEC Network Lexington, KY
Purdue Fort Wayne
at
7:00 PM BTN+ Columbus, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPNU Charleston, SC
at
7:05 PM Patriot League Network Worcester, MA
at
7:20 PM ESPN2 New York, NY
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Charlotte, NC
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Hamden, CT
at
7:30 PM FloSports Riverside, CA
North Alabama
at
7:30 PM CUSA TV Ruston, LA
at
7:30 PM ESPNews Conway, SC
Missouri S&T
at
7:30 PM ESPN+ Cape Girardeau, MO
at
8:00 PM BTN+ Evanston, IL
at
8:00 PM FloSports St. Thomas,
Wiley
at
8:00 PM CUSA TV San Antonio, TX
at
8:00 PM BTN+ Lincoln, NE
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Stillwater, OK
at
8:00 PM FloSports Nassau,
Southern University at New Orleans
at
8:00 PM _ Jackson, MS
at
8:30 PM ESPN3 Lake Buena Vista, FL
at
9:00 PM SEC Network Fayetteville, AR
at
9:00 PM SEC Network+ Nashville, TN
at
9:00 PM Pac-12 Network Eugene, OR
at
9:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Omaha, NE
at
9:30 PM ESPNU Charleston, SC
at
California Baptist
10:00 PM WAC Digital Network Riverside, CA
LIU
at
10:00 PM MW Network San Diego, CA
Fresno Pacific
at
10:00 PM BigWest.TV Long Beach, CA
at
10:00 PM WCC Network Santa Clara, CA
at
11:00 PM Pac-12 Network Los Angeles, CA
at
11:00 PM Pac-12 Network Seattle, WA