Saturday, December 14

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
11:30 AM ESPNU Newark, NJ
at
12:00 PM ESPN2 Detroit, MI
at
12:00 PM CBS Ann Arbor, MI
at
12:00 PM _ Washington, DC
at
12:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Indianapolis, IN
at
12:00 PM ACC Network Louisville, KY
Purdue Fort Wayne
at
12:00 PM ESPN+ Indianapolis, IN
at
1:00 PM STADIUM Boston, MA
at
1:00 PM FOX Washington, DC
at
1:00 PM NEC Front Row Teaneck, NJ
NC Wesleyan
at
1:30 PM _ Elon, NC
at
1:30 PM ESPNU Fayetteville, AR
at
2:00 PM ESPN CE West Hartford, CT
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Conway, SC
at
2:00 PM SportsNet PT Morgantown, WV
at
2:00 PM LHN Austin, TX
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Philadelphia, PA
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Buffalo, NY
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Asheville, NC
at
2:00 PM NEC Front Row Brooklyn, NY
LIU
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Lawrenceville, NJ
at
2:00 PM ACC Network Coral Gables, FL
at
2:00 PM _ Akron, OH
Middle Georgia State
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Jacksonville, FL
at
2:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Chicago, IL
at
2:00 PM BTN University Park, PA
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Buffalo, NY
at
2:11 PM ESPN2 Newark, NJ
at
3:00 PM SEC Network Oxford, MS
at
3:00 PM ESPN Knoxville, TN
at
3:00 PM CUSA TV Hattiesburg, MS
at
3:00 PM ABC South Bend, IN
at
Detroit Mercy
3:00 PM ESPN+ Detroit, MI
at
3:00 PM FS-SW Fort Worth, TX
at
3:00 PM ALT Denver, CO
at
4:00 PM Pac-12 Network Salt Lake City, UT
at
4:00 PM ACC Network Winston-Salem, NC
at
4:00 PM BTN Piscataway, NJ
at
4:00 PM ESPN3 Greenville, NC
at
4:00 PM ESPN2 Birmingham, AL
at
4:00 PM CUSA TV Boca Raton, FL
at
4:00 PM Pluto TV Cedar City, UT
Gannon
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ St. Bonaventure, NY
Mayville State
at
4:30 PM _ Vermillion, SD
at
5:00 PM WCC Network Santa Clara, CA
at
5:00 PM CUSA TV Ruston, LA
at
5:00 PM BigWest.TV Fullerton, CA
at
5:00 PM NBCSN Richmond, VA
Kansas City
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Kansas City, MO
at
5:00 PM ESPN Lexington, KY
at
6:00 PM ESPN2 Wichita, KS
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Greenville, SC
at
6:00 PM Pac-12 Network Corvallis, OR
at
6:00 PM BTN Champaign, IL
at
6:00 PM MW Network Boise, ID
Williams Baptist
at
7:00 PM _ New Orleans, LA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3 Cincinnati, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Guilderland, NY
at
7:00 PM Pluto TV Moscow, ID
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Dayton, OH
at
7:00 PM SportsNet RM Albuquerque, NM
at
7:00 PM CBS Sports Network San Jose, CA
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Green Bay, WI
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Bronx, NY
at
8:00 PM BYUtv Salt Lake City, UT
at
8:00 PM Pac-12 Network Tempe, AZ
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Milwaukee, WI
at
8:00 PM SEC Network+ Nashville, TN
Central Oklahoma
at
8:00 PM _ Tulsa, OK
at
8:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Providence, RI
at
8:00 PM WCC Network Malibu, CA
Rust College
at
8:00 PM _ Grambling, LA
at
8:00 PM CUSA TV Houston, TX
Montevallo
at
8:30 PM CUSA TV Birmingham, AL
at
9:00 PM MW Network Laramie, WY
at
9:00 PM ESPN+ Nacogdoches, TX
at
9:30 PM WAC Digital Network Orem, UT
at
California Baptist
10:00 PM WAC Digital Network Riverside, CA
Pacific Union College
at
10:00 PM BigWest.TV Irvine, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN2 Tuscon, AZ
at
10:00 PM BigWest.TV San Luis Obispo, CA
at
10:00 PM WCC Network San Diego, CA
at
10:30 PM Pac-12 Network Berkeley, CA