Saturday, December 28

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
11:30 AM ESPN2 Durham, NC
Piedmont
at
12:00 PM _ Cullowhee, NC
at
12:00 PM SEC Network Gainesville, FL
Alice Lloyd
at
12:00 PM ESPN+ Morehead, KY
at
12:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Washington, DC
at
12:00 PM BTN West Lafayette, IN
at
12:00 PM ESPN+ Indianapolis, IN
Milligan
at
1:00 PM ESPN CE Macon, GA
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Hampton, VA
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Highland Heights, KY
at
1:30 PM ESPN2 Memphis, TN
at
1:30 PM CBS Knoxville, TN
Thomas (GA)
at
2:00 PM CUSA TV Birmingham, AL
at
2:00 PM NBCS-CHI Peoria, IL
at
2:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Milwaukee, WI
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ New York, NY
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Philadelphia, PA
at
2:00 PM FloSports Towson, MD
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Fairborn, OH
North Alabama
at
2:00 PM ACC Network Extra Tallahassee, FL
at
2:00 PM FloSports Philadelphia, PA
Detroit Mercy
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Rochester, MI
at
3:00 PM Pac-12 Network Tempe, AZ
at
3:00 PM MW Network Paradise, NV
Paul Quinn College
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Nacogdoches, TX
at
3:45 PM CBS Lexington, KY
at
4:00 PM Pluto TV Ogden, UT
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Washington, DC
Eastern Oregon
at
4:00 PM MW Network Logan, UT
Mobile
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Mobile, AL
at
4:00 PM ESPN3 Greenville, NC
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Staten Island, NY
Doane
at
4:00 PM MW Network Fort Collins, CO
Our Lady of the Lake
at
4:00 PM CUSA TV San Antonio, TX
at
4:00 PM BTN Minneapolis, MN
at
4:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Indianapolis, IN
at
4:00 PM FloSports Harrisonburg, VA
at
4:12 PM ESPN+ Chicago, IL
Centenary (NJ)
at
LIU
4:30 PM NEC Front Row Brooklyn, NY
Carver
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Jacksonville, AL
at
5:00 PM Pac-12 Network Los Angeles, CA
University of Antelope Valley
at
5:00 PM WAC Digital Network Orem, UT
Freed-Hardeman
at
5:00 PM _ Jonesboro, AR
William Peace
at
5:00 PM ESPN CE Greensboro, NC
at
5:05 PM Pluto TV Portland, OR
Piedmont International
at
5:30 PM ESPN+ North Charleston, SC
Nebraska Wesleyan
at
6:00 PM MW Network Laramie, WY
Midland
at
6:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Omaha, NE
at
6:00 PM MW Network Boise, ID
Texas Wesleyan
at
6:00 PM CUSA TV Denton, TX
at
6:00 PM Pluto TV Bozeman, MT
at
7:00 PM FS-SD San Diego, CA
at
7:00 PM ACC Network Extra Syracuse, NY
at
7:00 PM FloSports Newark, DE
at
7:30 PM STADIUM Bowling Green, KY
Cumberland
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Murray, KY
at
8:00 PM WCC Network Moraga, CA
at
9:00 PM MW Network Fresno, CA
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Missoula, MT
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Pocatello, ID
at
9:00 PM MW Network San Jose, CA
at
9:00 PM BYUtv Provo, UT
at
10:00 PM BigWest.TV Irvine, CA
at
10:00 PM WCC Network Los Angeles, CA
Ottawa
at
California Baptist
10:00 PM WAC Digital Network Riverside, CA