Saturday, February 8

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
at
12:00 PM ESPNU Philadelphia, PA
at
12:00 PM CBS Sports Network Washington, DC
at
12:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2 Fort Worth, TX
at
12:00 PM ESPN3/ESPN+ Indianapolis, IN
at
12:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2 Auburn, AL
at
12:00 PM ACC Network Tallahassee, FL
at
12:00 PM FSN Washington, DC
at
12:00 PM FSN/ACC Network Extra Blacksburg, VA
at
12:00 PM FOX Ann Arbor, MI
at
1:00 PM ESPN+ Charleston, SC
at
1:00 PM ESPN3 Durham, NH
at
1:00 PM CBS Knoxville, TN
at
1:00 PM Patriot League Network Boston, MA
at
1:00 PM SEC Network Columbia, SC
at
1:05 PM WAC Digital Network Chicago, IL
at
2:00 PM Patriot League Network Easton, PA
at
2:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2 Oxford, MS
at
2:00 PM FSN/ACC Network Extra Pittsburgh, PA
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Cullowhee, NC
at
2:00 PM ESPN3 Fargo, ND
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Bronx, NY
at
2:00 PM ESPNU Norman, OK
at
2:00 PM CBS Sports Network Dayton, OH
at
2:00 PM STADIUM Hamilton, NY
at
2:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2 Bloomington, IN
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Conway, SC
at
2:00 PM ESPN3/ESPN+ Binghamton, NY
at
2:00 PM ESPN+ Birmingham, AL
at
2:00 PM Patriot League Network Washington, DC
at
2:00 PM FloSports Newark, DE
at
2:00 PM FloSports Philadelphia, PA
at
2:30 PM FOX Philadelphia, PA
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Portsmouth, VA
at
3:00 PM ESPN3 Grand Forks, ND
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Little Rock, AR
at
3:00 PM NEC Front Row Fairfield, CT
at
3:00 PM ESPN+ Monroe, LA
at
3:00 PM NBCSN Moon Township, PA
at
3:30 PM SEC Network Columbia, MO
at
3:30 PM _ Athens, OH
at
3:30 PM _ Buffalo, NY
at
Massachusetts-Lowell
4:00 PM ESPN3 Lowell, MA
at
4:00 PM _ Kalamazoo, MI
at
4:00 PM ESPN2 Austin, TX
at
4:00 PM BTN University Park, PA
at
4:00 PM _ Tallahassee, FL
at
4:00 PM Pluto TV Cedar City, UT
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Newark, NJ
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Smithfield, RI
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Boca Raton, FL
at
4:00 PM _ DeKalb, IL
at
4:00 PM _ Lake Charles, LA
at
4:00 PM WAC Digital Network Orem, UT
at
4:00 PM FloSports Charleston, SC
at
4:00 PM ESPN3 Cedar Falls, IA
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Charlotte, NC
St. Francis (PA)
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Staten Island, NY
at
4:00 PM ESPN Louisville, KY
at
4:00 PM _ Baltimore, MD
at
4:00 PM FloSports Baltimore, MD
at
4:00 PM FloSports Hempstead, NY
at
4:00 PM ESPN+ Boone, NC
at
4:00 PM _ Daytona Beach, FL
at
4:00 PM CBS Sports Network Memphis, TN
at
4:00 PM _ Thibodaux, LA
at
4:00 PM NEC Front Row Brooklyn, NY
at
4:12 PM ESPN3 Chicago, IL
at
4:15 PM ESPN+ Charleston, IL
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Spartanburg, SC
at
North Alabama
4:30 PM ESPN+ Florence, AL
at
4:30 PM _ Bowling Green, OH
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Buies Creek, NC
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Macon, GA
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Edwardsville, IL
Merrimack
at
LIU
4:30 PM NEC Front Row Brooklyn, NY
at
4:30 PM ESPN+ Kennesaw, GA
at
5:00 PM NBCSN Philadelphia, PA
at
5:00 PM Patriot League Network Baltimore, MD
at
5:00 PM _ Itta Bena, MS
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Martin, TN
at
5:00 PM ESPN+ Cape Girardeau, MO
at
5:05 PM Pluto TV Cheney, WA
at
5:15 PM _ San Antonio, TX
at
5:15 PM _ Brookings, SD
at
5:30 PM ESPN+ Nacogdoches, TX
at
5:30 PM ESPN+ North Charleston, SC
Purdue Fort Wayne
at
5:30 PM _ Denver, CO
at
6:00 PM FACEBOOK Albuquerque, NM
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Ithaca, NY
at
6:00 PM SEC Network Athens, GA
at
6:00 PM CUSA TV Murfreesboro, TN
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Nashville, TN
at
6:00 PM Pac-12 Network Boulder, CO
at
6:00 PM ESPN3/ESPN+ Youngstown, OH
at
6:00 PM BTN Iowa City, IA
at
6:00 PM ESPN2 Waco, TX
at
6:00 PM CBS Sports Network Omaha, NE
at
6:00 PM ESPN+ Providence, RI
at
6:00 PM ESPN Chapel Hill, NC
at
6:00 PM ESPNU New Orleans, LA
at
6:30 PM _ Jackson, MS
at
6:30 PM _ Norfolk, VA
at
6:30 PM _ Grambling, LA
at
6:30 PM _ Prairie View, TX
at
7:00 PM SNY New York, NY
at
7:00 PM ESPN3/ESPN+ Fairborn, OH
at
7:00 PM _ Akron, OH
at
7:00 PM ESPN3/ESPN+ West Hartford, CT
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ New Haven, CT
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ High Point, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Norfolk, VA
at
7:00 PM ESPN3/ESPN+ Huntington, WV
Detroit Mercy
at
7:00 PM ESPN3/ESPN+ Highland Heights, KY
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Fort Myers, FL
at
7:00 PM SportsNet RM Reno, NV
at
7:00 PM FloSports Wilmington, NC
at
7:00 PM ESPN+ Spartanburg, SC
at
7:30 PM FACEBOOK Bowling Green, KY
at
8:00 PM CBS Sports Network Colorado Springs, CO
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Abilene, TX
at
8:00 PM NBCS-CHI+ Normal, IL
at
8:00 PM _ Houston, TX
at
Kansas City
8:00 PM WAC Digital Network Kansas City, MO
at
8:00 PM ESPN+ Lafayette, LA
at
8:00 PM ESPN2 Ames, IA
at
8:00 PM ESPN3 Carbondale, IL
at
8:00 PM ESPNU Paradise, NV
at
8:00 PM Pac-12 Network Salt Lake City, UT
at
8:00 PM ACC Network Syracuse, NY
at
8:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Cincinnati, OH
at
8:30 PM ESPN+ Nashville, TN
at
8:30 PM _ Pine Bluff, AR
at
8:30 PM SEC Network Starkville, MS
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Ogden, UT
at
9:00 PM BYUtv Provo, UT
at
9:00 PM Pluto TV Pocatello, ID
at
9:30 PM Pluto TV Moscow, ID
at
10:00 PM Fox Sports 1 Tempe, AZ
at
10:00 PM WCC Network San Diego, CA
at
10:00 PM _ San Luis Obispo, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2 Tuscon, AZ
at
10:00 PM WCC Network Stockton, CA
at
California Baptist
10:00 PM WAC Digital Network Riverside, CA
at
10:00 PM _ Santa Barbara, CA
at
10:00 PM SportsNet RM Logan, UT
at
10:00 PM _ Northridge, CA
at
10:00 PM ESPN/ESPN2 Moraga, CA
at
10:30 PM _ Fullerton, CA
at
10:30 PM Pac-12 Network Corvallis, OR